- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Lucas Toovey, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Joshua Michael, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy, James Nicholas + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- A Final: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- A Final: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- A Final: placed 6th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- A Final: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Kate Johnson, Meg Crowley, Olive Brown, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Maurice Maxwell
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
STA*
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- A Final: placed 4th
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- A Final: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- A Final: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Hamish Scott-Wood, Sean Tholen, James Pearce, Sam Pedersen, Tanner Ilg, Alex Tanner, Matt McGee + Ryan Broadley (cox)
Coached by: Gary Maude
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- A Final: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: result (DNS)