AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Lucas Toovey, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Joshua Michael, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy, James Nicholas + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Jack McCrea, Finley Harrison, Thomas Sutherland, Dominic Clark, Ryan Topham, Sam Redmayne, Matthew Brok + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Nathan Luff (stroke), Tom Gibson, Guy Thomson, Jake Visser, Matthew Wright, Harry Lillington, Jacob Hiroti, Brodie Manson + Jacob Groves (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dylan Douce (stroke), Marcus Johnstone, Jeremiah Sefesi, Adam Stella, Jahred Seumanutafa, Xavior Rapson, Conor Mackie, Daniel Bernard + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mattson Darrah (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, David Sheppard, Peter Parker + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mattson Darrah (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, David Sheppard, Peter Parker + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Sophie MacIntyre, Isabella Hammond, Bethany Torr + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Jenna van Dort, Kiriana Houltham + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Fiona Symes
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sally Gibson (stroke), Ella Wilsher, Taliah Su'a, Brianna Ross, Greer Ratana, Liberty Bracegirdle, Kate Toma, Georgia Carroll + Moira Gammeter (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rebecca Ramsay (stroke), Breah McKay, Juana Doyle, Katherine Farquhar, Renee McGlue, Emme McKay, Emma Ruwhiu, Summer Mulligan + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sarah Byam (stroke), Anna Pattison, Isabella Hammond, Natalie Mead, Olivia Moller, Aimee Bradley, Nikita Cox, Samantha Mitchell + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Smith (stroke), Carly Wakeling, Grace Harvey, Gothami Jayasinha, Sariya McGrath, Claudia Cunningham, Maddie Ferrier, Briana Woodward + Stella Grubi (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Meggie Morrison (stroke), Lily Marsh, Sophie Wickens, Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Jessie Jamieson, Lucy Hornabrook + Lucy Preston (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Bethany Torr, Lisa Lin, Grayson Nepia, Adele Thurlow, Constance Carter, Katelin Bartlett, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Dakota Barry (stroke), Rebecca Harrison, Ally Bennett, Brittany Parker, Macy Duxfield, Breanna Hobman, Jess McDonald, Anahera Sheehy + Angus Barry (cox)
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Kate Johnson, Meg Crowley, Olive Brown, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Natasha Bull (stroke), Courtney Grant, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Alice Parle, Natasha Pringle, Jordan Compton, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Mia Walsh, Georgia Hickey, Holly Moody, Ariana Bell, Rebecca O'Niell, Katie MacDonell, Stella Parker + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Emma Alexander (stroke), Bethany Torr, Adele Thurlow, Grayson Nepia, Olivia Moller, Aimee Bradley, Katelin Bartlett, Constance Carter + Nikita Cox (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Sophie MacIntyre, Lisa Lin, Anna Pattison, Isabella Hammond, Alice Gray, Sarah Byam, Rebecca Thwaite + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jordyn Piripi (stroke), Nikki Piripi, Katherine Farquhar, Rebecca Ramsay + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Zoe Bagnall, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Stella Parker (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Zoe Bagnall, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Stella Parker (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Lucy Preston (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, James Clark, Lachlan Hoare, Oliver Lee, Jack Hughes, Hugo Bidwill, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa, Stephen O'Connell, Liam O'Shannassy, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Pat Spriggens
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Hamish Scott-Wood, Sean Tholen, James Pearce, Sam Pedersen, Tanner Ilg, Alex Tanner, Matt McGee + Ryan Broadley (cox)
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jordan Anderson (stroke), Alec Bach, Nick Bielby, Casper Tilley, Troix Kokich, Sam Montague, Ethan Stevenson, Tom Walsh + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jacob Hiroti (stroke), Matthew Wright, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Charlie Quirk, Ryan Cvitanovich, Cameron Lawrence, Alec Ross, Kyle Ryland + Joseph Hiroti (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Mattson Darrah, Peter Parker, Jeremiah Sefesi, Max Roberts, Denzell Christian, Adam Stella + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Rory Abbiss (stroke), Matthew Lu, Daniel Davy, Joseph Hazelhurst, Bradley Sanson, Finn Wilsher, Tom Mitchell, Sean Tweeddale + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jordan Compton (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, James Clark, Lachlan Hoare, Oliver Lee, Jack Hughes, Hugo Bidwill, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
William Fahey (stroke), Josh Blackmore, Shay Graham, Hayden Robertson, Caleb Soderberg, Angus Todd, Joshua McKone, Sam Plummer + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa, Stephen O'Connell, Liam O'Shannassy, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Dylan Cleaver, Thomas Sutherland, Liam Coley, Jack McCrea, Dominic Clark, Ryan Topham + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Roger Batley
|