row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
22
Jan
uary
20
11
Whanganui
(2k)
Wanganui Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Showing
-- All --
Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Clifton Rowing Club
Horowhenua Rowing Club
Porirua Rowing Club
Star Boating Club
Wellington Rowing Club
Whanganui Collegiate Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Adrian van Bussel
Aleshia Elliot
Alex Ware
Alex Reid
Alex Sele
Alexander Barclay
Alexander Houston
Alice Murphy
Alistair Molan
Aly Hickling
Aly Allison
Amelia Rhodes
Amie Back
Amy McNamara
Amy Barbara
Amy Robson
Ana Scotney
Andrew Bealing
Andy Gartrell
Anna Robinson
Annabel Higgie
Annabel Donald
Anni Te One
Anton Possegger
Bastian Scotts-Bahle
Ben Horo-Gregory
Ben Reason
Blake Wilson
Brenna Brown
Briar Stevenson
Bridget Moss
Bridgette Taylor
Brigit Leenards
Brittany Campbell-Akers
Brodee Smith
Bruce Tate
Caitlin Frew
Callum Dunne
Caroline Train
Casie Earp
Cathan Tamarapa
Catherine Duffin
Catriona Mellows
Chanel McCallum
Charles Fitzgerald
Charley Bates
Charlotte Reinhardt
Charlotte Russon
Chelsea Smith
Chris Norris
Chris Jermy
Christina Neil
Christine Phillips
Ciara Bourke
Conor McIntosh
Corey Murray
Corey Smith
Daisy Rendell
Daniel Yska
Danielle Pearson
Danielle Renai
Danjelle Wilson
David Awhitu
Dion Petersen
Dominic Broadhead
Dylan Kaufman
Edward Phelps
Eleanor Craig
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Vodanovich
Ellen Verry
Elyse Cowling
Emilia Brown
Emily Ross
Emily Mather
Emily Heaney
Emily Barker
Emma Rudge
Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite
Emma Dowman
Emma Thyne
Emma Rees
Emma Phelps
Eva Reid
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase
Ferne Kendrick
Fiona Weleilakeba
Florence Blair
Frances Mitchell
Francie Morrow
Fraser Craig
Freya Farrar
Gabriella Giacon
George Daly
Georgia Beck
Georgina Bourke
Grace Michael
Greg Bryce
Griffin Hunt
Gus Pawson
Gus Berghan
Guy Boon
Hamish Journeaux
Hannah Sullivan
Hannah Bryce
Harry O'Neill
Hayden Robertson
Hayley Nixon
Hugh Dowding
Hugh Pawson
Hugo Crosse
Isaac Forrest
Isabella Thompson
Isabella Rowley
Isabella Wicks
Isabelle Paul
Isha Chard
Ivana Giacon
J J Bloor
Jack Greenslade
Jack van Bussel
Jackie Gowler
Jackie Kiddle
Jackson Visscher
Jacqueline Ellis
Jake Loggie
Jakob Scotts-Bahle
James Fisk
James Banks
James Hunter
Jasmine Hales
Jason Quilter
Jayde Thomas
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden
Jena O'Sullivan
Jess Paton
Jess Fair
Joanna Steven
John Chapman
Jonathan Brumley
Jonathan Duncan
Jonathan Veitch
Jordan Kopittke
Josh Pewhairangi
Josh Liua'ana
Josh Blackmore
Josie Madams
Josie Matuku
Julian Kasner
Juliet Whitaker
Kaela Janiten
Kallum Brown
Kate Taylor
Kate Good
Katie Burgess
Kelsey Armstrong
Kerry Dombroski
Kieran Tan
Kim Hunter
Kirby Wilson
Kirsten Buys
Kohner McLuskie
Kyle Malone
Laila Murphy
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura James
Lauren McAndrew
Leo Stanic
Liam Sweeney
Libby McGuire
Lillias Henderson
Lindsay Carlyle
Lizzie Holmes
Lockie Hobbs
Logan Toa
Louise Griffin
Luc Mitchell
Lucy Saunders
Lucy Rutten
Luis Lavin
Lydia Whittington
Madeline Starnes
Margot MacKay
Marion Leydon
Martyn O'Leary
Matt Horgan
Matthew Scully
Max Mason
Megan Harding
Megan Girdwood
Michael Hurndell
Michael Fryer
Michael Janis
Mike Herder
Miriama Te One
Molly Steel
Molly-Rose McDavitt
Monique Smith
Navodhi Delpachitra
Nicholas Banks
Nicholas Murdoch
Nico Butler
Nicola Cryer
Niusha Aryan
Noah Aiono
Olive McIntosh-Oakley
Olivia Ellis
Olivia Buchanan
Olivia Hawke
Paije Kendrick
Paris Lister
Patricia Banda
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick O'Reilly
Paul Rainier
Paul Moreno
Philippa Loveard
Philippa Dalgety
Phoebe Christensen
Poppy Wilson
Rachel Habershon
Rachel Baker
Rebecca Langtry
Rebecca Perrot
Rebecca Stanley
Rebeccah Harding
Rhiannon Lewis
Rob McDonald
Rongoawhina Mullany
Samuel Ng
Sara-Jane Back
Sarah Somerville
Sarah Clare
Sarah Rohe
Sarah Boyle
Sean Flett
Shannon Awhitu
Sharnay Wilson
Shaun MacDonald
Shelley Mackey
Simon Butler
Simone Dunn
Sophie Fitzgerald
Sophie Yandle
Sophie Chard
Sophie Wright
Sophie Neville
Stave Hill
Stephanie Phipps
Stephen Perofeta
Susan Gillespie
Tabitha Wilson
Tai Mourie
Tam Irvine
Tarlia Elgar
Tayler Gall
Taylor Hawker
Tegan Nixon
Tessa Mollison
Thomas Powell
Thomas Butt
Toby Hoeta
Tyler Manville
Tyler Sandlant
Vanessa Haigh
clear filter
apply new filter
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 22nd January 2011
Race
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
8
09:10
11
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
AWGC1
WTCC2011 Calendar
January 11
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
WTCC2011 Venue
Whanganui (2k)
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled