Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:20 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 S.Garton | |||||||
G | 08:24 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC3 G.Barry | AKGC2 A.Jantke | ||||||
A | 09:52 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | |||||||
B | 09:56 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKGC3 A.Goldstein | |||||||
C | 10:00 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | AKGC1 H.Numans | |||||||
H | 10:20 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 S.Garton | AKGC1 A.Jantke | ||||||
I | 10:24 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC3 A.Nelson | |||||||
O | 10:52 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 A.Carter | |||||||
P | 10:56 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Heath | |||||||
Q | 11:00 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 A.Goldstein | |||||||
R | 11:04 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | |||||||
T | 11:12 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | AKGC3 M.le Cren | |||||||
K | 12:20 | 29 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 G.Barry | AKGC1 A.Jantke | AKGC2 S.Garton | |||||
Y | 13:24 | 35 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | |||||||
A | 13:32 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 M.Hawkesby | |||||||
B | 13:36 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Heath | |||||||
C | 13:40 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC3 A.Carter | |||||||
F | 13:52 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 K.Paddy | |||||||
G | 13:56 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 T.Barrell | |||||||
H | 14:00 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC3 J.Shutes | |||||||
V | 15:04 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | |||||||
Y | 15:16 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | |||||||
B | 15:28 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | |||||||
O | 16:20 | 55 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 G.Barry | |||||||
R | 16:36 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 A.Carter | AKGC2 J.Heath | ||||||
W | 16:56 | 62 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | ||||||
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
C | 08:40 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 A.Jantke | |||||||
P | 09:45 | 13 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | AKGC1 H.Numans | AKGC3 A.Goldstein | ||||||
Q | 09:50 | 13 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | |||||||
U | 10:10 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | AKGC3 A.Nelson | |||||||
X | 10:30 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | AKGC2 A.Goldstein | |||||||
K | 11:35 | 29 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 S.Garton | AKGC3 G.Barry | AKGC1 A.Jantke | |||||
J | 13:50 | 48 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AKGC1 J.Solomon | |||||||
L | 14:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | |||||||
T | 14:40 | 55 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 G.Barry | |||||||
V | 14:50 | 57 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Heath | AKGC1 A.Carter | ||||||
A | 15:15 | 62 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | AKGC1 J.Hamilton |