Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | KICC6 J.Duanmu | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | WHAC2 H.Spence | BPCC1 L.Clinton | MERC5 C.Henderson | KICC5 M.Smith | ||
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 J.Mallett | KICC2 S.Brewer | GLDW2 E.Blair | MACL2 L.Beatt | COMC3 J.Foster | MERC3 C.Cleaver | HAMB1 W.Thompson | |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC2 I.Gilbert | KICC4 T.Ludbrook | GLDW3 A.Jonkers | MACL1 W.Singleton | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | BPCC2 R.Lassey | SJHM1 A.Andersen | |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | MERC4 N.Johnston | MACL3 F.Tracey | KICC3 L.Shannon | COMC1 G.Fowler | ROTC1 K.August | GLDW5 B.Hawkins | HAMB2 L.Taylor | |
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW4 C.Stark | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | ROTC2 J.Stubbing | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | MERC1 J.Dunn | WREC1 F.Symonds | KICC1 T.Hall | |
F | 08:20 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 C.Green | HAMB1 H.Moon | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | HAMB4 W.Craven | AKGC1 S.Garton | TGAC1 G.Griffin | ||
G | 08:24 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB3 B.Ellis | AKGC3 G.Barry | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | AKGC2 A.Jantke | HAMB2 J.Renner | AKLC5 J.Marshall | ||
H | 08:32 | 3 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 E.Brake | CAMC1 K.Verwey | AKLC31 P.Archibald | BPCC1 R.Bremner | AKLC32 S.Clark | TGAC22 C.Wardell | ||
I | 08:36 | 3 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 B.Wallace | AKLC33 L.Trethewey | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WESC2 L.James | AKLC3 S.Jordan | ||
J | 08:40 | 3 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC2 M.Vermes | CAMC2 A.Puddle | WESC1 M.Farquhar | WKOC3 M.Smylie | AKLC1 M.Power | WREC1 M.Brooke | ||
K | 08:44 | 3 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | WREC2 T.Nicholas | AKLC4 S.Lovelock | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | |||
L | 08:48 | 4 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 A.Lovell | WESC1 C.Pracey | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | NSHC2 J.Brake | NSHC4 C.Gilmour | STAC1 C.Burns | NSHC3 O.Howard | WKOC1 B.Norling |
M | 08:52 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 A.Rowland | HAMC20 E.Groufsky | MERC1 P.Tumata | TGAC21 R.Frood | AKLC31 S.Sampson | CAMC1 E.Shaw | GLDW1 C.Watson | |
N | 08:56 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 E.Griffiths | MERC2 A.Chong | ROTC1 S.Le Lievre | HAMC11 C.Maggof | CAMC21 L.Butler | BPCC1 M.Perry | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | TGAC22 S.Humberstone |
O | 09:00 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC2 S.Filipo | HAMG2 S.Allen | GLDW3 B.Jamieson | TAWC1 A.Mexted | KICC1 G.O'Leary | TGAC22 T.McCormick | ||
P | 09:04 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTLG2 N.Bunyan | COMC1 K.Richmond | TGAC21 C.Ryan | HAMG1 J.Stockman | GLDW1 I.Stythe | HAMC20 I.Eliadis... | ||
Q | 09:08 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC1 G.Aveyard | WTLG1 A.Barrell | MACL1 Z.Marais | WREC1 S.Bailey | GLDW2 L.Swain | WKDS1 R.Bedford | ||
R | 09:12 | 7 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW5 F.McSwiney | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCW3 T.Jenkins | RPCW4 R.Houghton | ||
S | 09:16 | 8 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 E.Dyke | RNZX5 B.Ross | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RNZX6 K.Froude | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | |||
T | 09:20 | 8 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 K.Bevan | RNZX4 J.Gowler | RPCW3 E.Schroeder | RPCW1 F.Mosa'at... | RNZX3 K.Walters | |||
U | 09:24 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | GLDW2 J.Barclay | BPCC1 A.Abery | WREC1 I.Hume | BPCC3 G.Harris | NSHC2 C.Haybittle | TGAC21 R.Frood | CAMC22 M.Thomas | COMC2 B.Andrews |
V | 09:28 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 S.Janissen | COMC3 A.Maddock | NSHC1 J.Bullians | ROTC2 S.Cooper | BPCC2 A.Gilmour | KICC1 L.Silverman | CAMC1 H.Mathis | AKLC5 K.Jackson |
W | 09:32 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | NSHC3 C.Janes | GLDW1 A.Iro | COMC1 R.Powley | KICC2 S.Dolan | ROTC1 A.Adam | NSHC4 L.Ilic | BPCC4 R.Ahearn | CAMC21 A.Aupouri... |
X | 09:40 | 10 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | CAMC21 S.Johnson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | MERC1 C.Bingham | HAMC11 C.Chatwin | WKDS2 L.Oliver | AKLC31 G.Gibson | TGAC21 L.Shields |
Y | 09:44 | 11 | M Club 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | HAMB1 N.Raffan | HAMB2 T.Cashmore | |||||
Z | 09:48 | 12 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 Z.Turton | WREC2 T.Nicholas | WREC1 J.Ferris | WKOC2 L.Treloar | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | |||
A | 09:52 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC12 B.Jury | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | HAMB1 C.Crouch | SKEC3 N.Lyon-Ra... | SKEC4 T.Mills | |||
B | 09:56 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 F.Watson | GLDW2 J.Wiggans | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | AKGC3 A.Goldstein | NSHC11 B.Holgate... | SKEC1 H.Ramakers | ||
C | 10:00 | 13 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | NSHC13 B.Bradshaw | GLDW1 A.Porteous | KICC1 J.Hall | AKGC1 H.Numans | WREC1 B.Monaghan | SKEC2 C.Brann | ||
D | 10:04 | 14 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 L.Yorke | HAMC20 G.Brooks | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | AKLC33 C.Lobb | HAMG1 K.Haydock | |||
E | 10:08 | 14 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 L.Harkess | HAMC1 K.Missen | TGAC22 S.Hann | MERC1 E.Henry | AKLC32 B.Vincent | HAMC11 P.Johns | MACL1 Z.Marais | WKDS1 G.Clapcott |
F | 10:12 | 15 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 R.Farmer | RPCW1 I.Blake | NSHC1 O.White-P... | |||||
G | 10:16 | 16 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 A.Cairns | TAWC1 D.Scott | MERC1 E.Brake | |||||
H | 10:20 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC5 J.Marshall | HAMB1 W.Craven | AKGC2 S.Garton | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | CAMC1 S.Kavanagh | GLDW1 J.Sain | AKGC1 A.Jantke | HAMB2 J.Dowden |
I | 10:24 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 L.Harris | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | HAMB3 H.Moon | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | STAC1 Z.O'Conno... | GLDW3 E.Cleland | GLDW2 W.MacDonald | AKGC3 A.Nelson |
J | 10:32 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | MACL2 S.Wadia | BPCC3 R.Bremner | AKLC31 L.Trethewey | WREC2 M.Parker | MERC3 S.Tumata | CAMC22 L.Butler | GLDW1 M.Millett | EBSC1 J.Brake |
K | 10:36 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 A.Hill | TGAC24 A.Channer | GLDW5 O.de Rouvroy | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | WHAC2 E.Caverhill | WENT1 P.Kellow | COMC1 M.Murray | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... |
L | 10:40 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | BPCC2 H.Houlton | GLDW2 C.Watson | COMC2 N.Horan | KICC1 E.Davis | TGAC23 C.Wardell | WREC1 M.Brooke | MERC1 S.Fausett | |
M | 10:44 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | WHAC1 J.Wilson | KICC2 M.Easton | MERC2 E.Cato | WREC3 A.Godman | GLDW3 S.Everitt | TGAC21 G.Holland | CAMC21 S.Johnson | |
N | 10:48 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW4 A.Barclay | NSHC1 C.Ball | HAMC31 B.Doelman | TGAC22 L.van Zyl | COMC3 S.Billingham | MACL1 A.Rowland | WESC1 M.Farquhar | |
O | 10:52 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 K.August | KICC2 T.Ludbrook | AKGC2 A.Carter | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | GLDW3 J.Jessiman | ||
P | 10:56 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC1 E.Pointon | HAMB1 B.Elliott | MERC1 J.Dunn | GLDW1 E.Blair | KICC1 T.Hall | AKGC1 J.Heath | ||
Q | 11:00 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMC3 G.Fowler | NSHC12 A.Cordes | KICC1 J.Hall | HAMC31 L.Barrett | TAWC2 F.Ebbett | AKGC2 A.Goldstein | ||
R | 11:04 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | COMC2 J.Mansell | KICC4 T.Clifford | HAMC21 M.Overwater | WHAC2 J.Bond | AKGC1 J.Solomon | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | TGAC2 C.Aubrey | |
S | 11:08 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | KICC5 T.Panoho | WREC1 B.Monaghan | GLDW3 J.Wiggans | STAC1 G.Fyfe | HAMC20 J.Cambie | MERC1 D.Barron | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | |
T | 11:12 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | KICC3 M.Caddie | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | SJHM1 D.McLeod | GLDW2 A.Porteous | NSHC11 M.Brown | AKGC3 M.le Cren | |
U | 11:16 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | COMC1 C.McGrath | GLDW1 F.Watson | KICC2 L.Dixon | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | TGAC1 B.Olsson | MACL2 B.Wight | HAMC22 M.Wilson | |
V | 11:20 | 21 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | AKLC1 J.Edwards | BPCC1 C.Mowat | ROTC1 T.Chapman | WESC1 J.Sodo | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | ||
W | 11:24 | 21 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AKLC5 S.Fox | ROTC2 S.Cox | TGAC1 J.Percy | CAMC1 P.Fraser | WKOC1 L.Herder | |||
X | 11:28 | 22 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 J.Parry | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | WKOC2 R.Power | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | RPCW4 S.Monkley | WHAC1 A.Palsson | RNZX1 R.Manson |
Y | 11:32 | 23 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WREC2 S.Widger | NSHC1 J.Guy | WKOC3 E.Rhodes | WKOC4 A.Slaney | ||||
Z | 11:36 | 23 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 M.Parry | WREC1 A.Lovell | WESC1 B.Watkinson | NSHC2 C.Elliott | WKOC1 B.Norling | |||
A | 11:40 | 24 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Hyde | RPCW5 S.Voss | WKOC3 H.Fielding | RNZX1 L.Spoors | HAMC2 Z.Ling | RNZX5 Z.McBride | ||
B | 11:44 | 24 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW6 G.Allen | RNZX2 O.Loe | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | RNZX3 G.Perry | RPCW7 C.Rennie | ||
C | 11:48 | 24 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RNZX4 B.Francis | RPCW4 L.Ellery | WKOC2 L.Treloar | RNZX6 J.Kiddle | RPCW9 I.Blake | HAMC1 H.Kaifeng | ||
D | 11:52 | 25 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 A.Parry | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | WREC2 C.Monaghan | WREC1 S.Cox | NSHC1 A.DeLong | |||
E | 11:56 | 26 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC20 G.Brooks | TAWC1 D.Scott | AKLC33 O.Couillault | MERC1 A.Chong | NSHC3 D.Hewett | WREC1 J.Ferris | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | WKDS1 L.Oliver |
F | 12:00 | 26 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | ROTC1 S.Le Lievre | NSHC1 O.White-P... | HAMC1 C.Chatwin | AKLC1 M.Vermes | CAMC1 K.Verwey | AKLC31 R.Ireland | |
G | 12:04 | 27 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS2 B.Walden | TGAC1 A.Ennis | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | AKLC33 C.Lobb | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | MACL1 E.Penney | AKLC31 L.Harkess | |
H | 12:08 | 28 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC4 E.Horne | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WESC3 H.Horne | MACL1 B.Wight | WHAC1 M.Butler | MERC2 R.Bernasconi | STAC2 G.Fyfe | |
I | 12:12 | 28 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 L.Herder | AKLC2 V.Wang | STAC1 K.Malone | MACL2 D.Pickles | BPCC2 A.Wright | WESC1 D.Weatherly | MERC3 D.Davis | |
J | 12:16 | 28 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | MERC1 M.Waters | AKLC5 K.Wing | WESC2 M.Benfell | WREC1 C.Sapwell | BPCC3 B.Dudding | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | WKOC1 O.Tidswell | |
K | 12:20 | 29 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB4 T.Cashmore | HAMB3 I.Moore | HAMB2 H.Moon | HAMB1 W.Craven | AKGC3 G.Barry | AKGC1 A.Jantke | GLDW1 Q.Yeo | AKGC2 S.Garton |
L | 12:24 | 30 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 A.Iro | CAMC1 E.Stark | TGAC21 R.Frood | BPCC1 A.Abery | CAMC21 H.Mathis | WTLG21 M.Marshall | ||
M | 12:32 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 P.Tumata | GLDW4 S.Moltsch... | GLDW6 O.Hay | COMC1 K.Richmond | GLDW3 J.Iro | TGAC22 B.Lankshear | BPCC3 G.Carver | |
N | 12:36 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | COMC2 B.Parsons | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | GLDW2 I.Stythe | KICC1 H.Caddie | WENT1 P.Kellow | TGAC21 C.Ryan | BPCC2 S.Filipo | |
O | 12:40 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW5 L.Swain | BPCC4 A.Averill | BPCC1 M.Perry | WREC1 S.White | GLDW7 B.Green | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | ||
P | 12:44 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS4 T.Knight | NSHC2 C.Janes | WKDS3 M.Coventry | AKLC5 S.Kelly | HAMG1 B.Woolford | MERC2 F.Webber | ||
Q | 12:48 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 A.Smith | MERC1 C.Bingham | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | ROTC1 A.Adam | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | AKLC31 G.Leach | NSHC1 J.Bullians | |
R | 12:52 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC11 K.Missen | HAMG2 A.Karepe | TGAC2 L.Menefy | WTLG21 O.Swann | WKDS2 A.Dunn | COMC1 B.Andrews | ||
S | 13:00 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 J.Lidgett | STAC1 C.Burns | BPCC3 N.Hanna | WESC3 M.Benfell | BPCC2 C.Mowat | KICC2 N.Johnson | ROTC2 A.Hunter | WKOC1 O.Tidswell |
T | 13:04 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 M.Caddie | WREC1 C.Sapwell | ROTC1 T.Coleman | WESC2 B.Shelton | NSHC11 A.Cordes | WHAC2 M.Butler | TGAC1 E.Janissen | BPCC5 A.Wright |
U | 13:08 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | TGAC2 J.Percy | HAMC31 L.Barrett | CAMC1 S.Visser | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AKLC5 S.Waller | WESC1 J.Sodo | |
V | 13:12 | 34 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 Z.Turton | WKOC2 M.Smylie | TAWC1 C.Stapleton | WESC3 E.Pepper | EBSC1 J.Brake | |||
W | 13:16 | 34 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 L.Voorhaar | CAMC1 K.Verwey | AKLC1 M.Power | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | WREC1 K.Smith | ||
X | 13:21 | 34 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WREC2 S.Cox | NSHC1 C.Ball | BPCC1 C.Dyer | HAMC1 P.Hallam | WESC2 E.Kelleher | |||
Y | 13:24 | 35 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | MERC1 R.Bernasconi | STAC1 G.Fyfe | GLDW1 H.Newbury-Lee | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | GLDW2 F.Watson | COMC1 C.McGrath | |
Z | 13:28 | 35 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 J.Bond | SJHM1 D.McLeod | HAMC20 M.Overwater | TGAC1 B.Olsson | HAMB1 T.Lowry | KICC2 L.Dixon | ||
A | 13:32 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 K.August | KICC2 T.Leach | CAMC1 E.Pointon | GLDW2 C.Stark | MERC1 C.Cleaver | STAC1 J.Mallett | AKGC2 M.Hawkesby | |
B | 13:36 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Heath | KICC3 C.Cave | BPCC1 L.Clinton | HAMC20 M.Wilson | TGAC1 C.Hodges-... | CAMC2 J.Lowry | MACL2 F.Tracey | |
C | 13:40 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 H.Boles | GLDW1 E.Blair | AKGC3 A.Carter | COMC1 G.Fowler | STAC2 I.Njovu | KICC1 J.Archibald | HAMB1 W.Thompson | |
D | 13:44 | 37 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | HAMC1 T.Bin | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | |||||
E | 13:48 | 38 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCW4 J.Turfrey | WKOC1 K.Parker | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCW1 H.Osborne | HAMC1 Z.Ling | ||
F | 13:52 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC6 J.Carey | NSHC4 A.Ensor | CAMC2 J.Millar | HAMB6 B.Raffan | AKGC1 K.Paddy | HAMB2 W.Craven | ||
G | 13:56 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 T.Barrell | KICC2 J.White | CAMC1 S.Kavanagh | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | AKLC5 S.Fox | HAMB3 H.Moon | HAMB4 J.Read | |
H | 14:00 | 39 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC3 J.Shutes | CAMC3 H.Paine | HAMB5 L.Peters | HAMB1 M.Wilson | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | KICC1 R.Coman | ||
I | 14:08 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | HAMB1 N.Raffan | SKEC1 T.Mills | KICC3 M.Caddie | NSHC11 B.Jury | TGAC2 B.Olsson | ROTC1 T.Chapman | TGAC3 C.Hodges-... |
J | 14:12 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SKEC2 C.Brann | NSHC12 M.Brown | KICC1 D.Williamson | TGAC1 S.Oliver | |
K | 14:16 | 41 | W Club 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 M.Perry | GLDW1 J.Barclay | TGAC1 S.Humberstone | |||||
L | 14:20 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 B.Norling | WESC2 B.Watkinson | WKOC3 L.Herder | MERC2 R.Bernasconi | ||||
M | 14:24 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 A.Slaney | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | MERC1 F.Barron | WESC1 J.Sodo | NSHC1 J.Guy | |||
N | 14:28 | 43 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC20 E.Groufsky | GLDW1 M.Millett | AKLC33 K.Deavoll | AKLC31 K.Haines | AKLC32 K.Poole | WKDS1 O.Morgan | WREC1 M.Parker | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
O | 14:32 | 44 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AKGC1 A.Carter | TGAC1 G.Griffin | KICC1 S.Brewer | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AKGC2 J.Heath | KICC2 J.Archibald | MACL1 W.Singleton |
P | 14:36 | 45 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 A.Lovell | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | WESC1 C.Pracey | |||
Q | 14:40 | 46 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 E.Horne | NSHC2 C.Gilmour | ROTC1 S.Cox | NSHC3 J.Brake | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | |||
R | 14:44 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC32 C.Blakey | CAMC2 E.Wright | GLDW1 A.Iro | KICC1 G.O'Leary | HAMG1 B.Woolford | BPCC1 A.Abery | ||
S | 14:48 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC2 A.Oswald | TGAC1 E.McKenzie | AKLC31 G.Leach | WKOC1 O.Bradley | CAMC1 E.Stark | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | HAMG2 S.Allen | |
T | 14:52 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 I.Sturgin | TGAC22 L.Urquhart | AKLC5 S.Kelly | ROTC1 S.Cooper | CAMC21 H.Mathis | WTLG22 M.Marshall | COMC1 B.Andrews | |
U | 14:56 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TGAC2 A.Smith | BPCC2 G.Harris | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | TAWC1 T.Gulliver | MACL2 K.Singleton | NSHC1 J.Bullians | ||
V | 15:04 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | NSHC11 A.Cordes | COMC4 C.Clark | KICC5 T.Clifford | KICC4 M.Caddie | BPCC1 G.Rowley | MERC4 D.Davis | |
W | 15:08 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 C.McGrath | KICC1 L.Dixon | BPCC2 C.Mowat | MERC1 M.Waters | GLDW1 F.Watson | MACL2 H.Shepherd | ||
X | 15:12 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | SJHM2 B.Burgess | MERC3 J.Lidgett | NSHC12 K.Watson | COMC2 R.Corlett | KICC2 L.Cook | BPCC3 B.Dudding | |
Y | 15:16 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | GLDW2 C.Campbell | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WESC2 J.Leota-B... | WHAC2 J.Bond | KICC3 M.Caro | ||
Z | 15:20 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW3 S.Howard | STAC1 G.Fyfe | WESC1 M.Lawrence | BPCC4 S.Allen | KICC6 N.Johnson | SJHM1 D.McLeod | COMC3 J.Mansell | |
A | 15:24 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | TGAC1 J.Percy | HAMB1 F.Watson | TGAC2 S.Oliver | AKLC2 M.Duffett | |||
B | 15:28 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 S.Alderson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | TGAC3 R.Hart | HAMC20 J.Adams | ||||
C | 15:32 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 M.Parker | GLDW3 O.de Rouvroy | TGAC21 R.Frood | COMC2 S.Henry | KICC2 E.McCallum | GLDW7 L.Swain | MERC4 J.Vandermeer | |
D | 15:36 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC2 H.Houlton | COMC1 N.Horan | GLDW5 S.Moltsch... | CAMC21 S.Johnson | GLDW4 S.Everitt | MERC1 P.Tumata | TGAC22 L.Shields | |
E | 15:40 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC31 E.Bonetti | ROTC1 A.Cairns | MERC3 K.Fryer | BPCC1 K.Lawrence | GLDW1 M.Millett | CAMC1 E.Shaw | TGAC26 S.Humberstone | |
F | 15:44 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 N.Abel | KICC1 M.Easton | MERC2 S.Fausett | MACL1 A.Rowland | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | HAMC20 O.Parsonson | TGAC24 C.Ryan | |
G | 15:48 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | TGAC23 A.Channer | ROTC2 S.Le Lievre | WHAC1 J.Wilson | GLDW6 A.Iro | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | TGAC25 E.Muir | ||
H | 15:52 | 51 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WKOC1 K.Ucuna | NSHC2 M.Murphy | WREC1 J.Ferris | AKLC1 U.Blank | |||
I | 15:56 | 51 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 E.Kelleher | ROTC1 O.Elmiger | AKLC2 S.Jordan | NSHC1 S.Wallace | WREC2 T.Nicholas | |||
J | 16:00 | 52 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RPCW1 C.Hyde | WKOC1 R.Kennedy | MERC1 E.Brake | RPCW2 S.Voss | |||
K | 16:04 | 53 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WREC1 B.Monaghan | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | WKOC1 B.Norling | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | |||
L | 16:08 | 54 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 L.Hindley | AKLC31 L.Harkess | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | TGAC1 R.Frood | GLDW5 B.Jamieson | GLDW3 Z.Moltsch... | COMC1 S.Henry | |
M | 16:12 | 54 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | HAMG1 A.Mills | MACL1 Z.Marais | GLDW2 S.Everitt | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | CAMC1 E.Wright | ||
N | 16:16 | 54 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMG2 K.Haydock | GLDW4 E.Gleeson | WREC1 S.Bailey | AKLC33 S.Cook | TGAC21 G.Ede | HAMC20 A.Walker | ||
O | 16:20 | 55 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 J.Dowden | HAMB3 B.Ellis | AKGC1 G.Barry | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | HAMB2 H.Moon | |||
P | 16:24 | 56 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS2 G.Kimpton | MERC1 C.Bingham | HAMG1 B.Woolford | TGAC1 R.Long | AKLC31 J.Couillault | CAMC21 C.Meister | ||
Q | 16:28 | 56 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 J.Bullians | WKDS1 A.Dunn | MACL1 K.Smith | TGAC21 L.Urquhart | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | |||
R | 16:36 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AKGC1 A.Carter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AKGC2 J.Heath | |||
S | 16:40 | 58 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WKDS1 O.Morgan | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | ||||
T | 16:44 | 59 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 O.White-P... | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | WESC1 R.Farmer | |||||
U | 16:48 | 60 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TGA*1 J.Percy | AKLC1 M.Duffett | ||||||
V | 16:52 | 61 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | HAMC20 E.Groufsky | HAMG1 J.Cox | AKLC31 S.Sampson | |||
W | 16:56 | 62 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 B.Olsson | HAMB1 F.Watson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | SKEC1 T.Mills | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | NSHC11 M.Brown |
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:30 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | BPCC1 L.Clinton | MACL3 F.Tracey | GLDW3 A.Jonkers | MACL1 W.Singleton | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | KICC2 S.Brewer | GLDW4 C.Stark | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie |
B | 08:35 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | KICC3 L.Shannon | KICC5 M.Smith | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 L.Taylor | SJHM1 A.Andersen | KICC1 T.Hall | MERC5 C.Henderson | MACL2 L.Beatt |
C | 08:40 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 G.Griffin | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB2 J.Renner | HAMB4 W.Craven | AKGC2 A.Jantke | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | HAMB3 B.Ellis |
D | 08:45 | 3 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | AKLC33 L.Trethewey | AKLC1 M.Power | BPCC1 R.Bremner | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | WREC2 T.Nicholas | WESC1 M.Farquhar | TGAC22 C.Wardell |
E | 08:50 | 3 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WESC2 L.James | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | WREC1 M.Brooke | MERC1 E.Brake | WHAC1 J.Wilson | AKLC31 P.Archibald | WKOC3 M.Smylie |
F | 08:55 | 4 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | NSHC4 C.Gilmour | NSHC3 O.Howard | WREC1 A.Lovell | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WKOC1 C.Smith | WESC1 C.Pracey | NSHC2 J.Brake | STAC1 C.Burns |
G | 09:00 | 5 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | MERC1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 C.Watson | CAMC21 L.Butler | TGAC21 R.Frood | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | AKLC31 S.Sampson | BPCC1 M.Perry | AKLC32 E.Griffiths |
H | 09:05 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | GLDW2 L.Swain | TAWC1 A.Mexted | HAMC20 I.Eliadis... | BPCC2 S.Filipo | KICC1 G.O'Leary | CAMC1 G.Aveyard | WTLG2 N.Bunyan | HAMG1 J.Stockman |
I | 09:10 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 Z.Marais | TGAC22 T.McCormick | HAMG2 S.Allen | WKDS1 R.Bedford | GLDW1 I.Stythe | WREC1 S.Bailey | COMC1 K.Richmond | TGAC21 C.Ryan |
J | 09:15 | 7 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCW4 R.Houghton | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCW3 T.Jenkins | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW5 F.McSwiney | ||
K | 09:20 | 8 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | RNZX4 J.Gowler | RNZX3 K.Walters | RNZX2 K.Bevan | RNZX5 B.Ross | RNZX1 E.Dyke | RNZX6 K.Froude | RPCW1 F.Mosa'at... |
L | 09:25 | 9 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | NSHC3 C.Janes | AKLC5 K.Jackson | NSHC1 J.Bullians | GLDW1 A.Iro | TGAC21 R.Frood | NSHC2 C.Haybittle | ROTC1 A.Adam | CAMC22 M.Thomas |
M | 09:30 | 10 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC21 L.Shields | HAMC11 C.Chatwin | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | AKLC31 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WKDS2 L.Oliver | CAMC21 S.Johnson | MERC1 C.Bingham |
N | 09:35 | 11 | M Club 8X+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 T.Cashmore | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | HAMB1 N.Raffan | |||||
O | 09:40 | 12 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | WREC2 T.Nicholas | WREC1 J.Ferris | MERC1 Z.Turton | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | WKOC2 L.Treloar | |||
P | 09:45 | 13 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | AKGC1 H.Numans | HAMB1 C.Crouch | GLDW2 J.Wiggans | HAMB2 F.Watson | SKEC3 N.Lyon-Ra... | SKEC2 C.Brann | AKGC3 A.Goldstein | GLDW1 A.Porteous |
Q | 09:50 | 13 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | SKEC1 H.Ramakers | KICC1 J.Hall | NSHC12 B.Jury | NSHC11 B.Holgate... | SKEC4 T.Mills | WREC1 B.Monaghan | NSHC13 B.Bradshaw |
R | 09:55 | 14 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC11 P.Johns | AKLC31 L.Harkess | MACL1 Z.Marais | HAMC20 G.Brooks | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | TGAC21 L.Yorke | HAMG1 K.Haydock | AKLC33 C.Lobb |
S | 10:00 | 15 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Farmer | NSHC1 O.White-P... | RPCW1 I.Blake | |||||
T | 10:05 | 16 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | TAWC1 D.Scott | MERC1 E.Brake | ROTC1 A.Cairns | |||||
U | 10:10 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC1 S.Kavanagh | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB2 J.Dowden | HAMB3 H.Moon | HAMB1 W.Craven | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | AKGC3 A.Nelson |
V | 10:20 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | NSHC1 C.Ball | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | GLDW3 S.Everitt | WESC1 M.Farquhar | KICC1 E.Davis | GLDW2 C.Watson | WREC2 M.Parker | WREC3 A.Godman |
W | 10:25 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | CAMC22 L.Butler | WENT1 P.Kellow | WREC1 M.Brooke | COMC3 S.Billingham | CAMC21 S.Johnson | EBSC1 J.Brake | TGAC21 G.Holland | AKLC32 A.Hill |
X | 10:30 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | KICC4 T.Clifford | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | NSHC12 A.Cordes | COMC1 C.McGrath | AKGC2 A.Goldstein | GLDW1 F.Watson | KICC3 M.Caddie | |
Y | 10:35 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | MERC1 D.Barron | WREC1 B.Monaghan | NSHC11 M.Brown | KICC2 L.Dixon | KICC1 J.Hall | WHAC2 J.Bond | SJHM1 D.McLeod | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee |
Z | 10:40 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 E.Blair | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | MACL1 W.Singleton | KICC1 T.Hall | KICC2 T.Ludbrook | HAMB1 B.Elliott | MERC1 J.Dunn | ROTC1 K.August |
A | 10:45 | 21 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | ROTC2 S.Cox | BPCC1 C.Mowat | WESC1 J.Sodo | WKOC1 L.Herder | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | TGAC1 J.Percy | CAMC1 N.Robertson | STAC1 C.Burns |
B | 10:50 | 22 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW4 S.Monkley | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WKOC2 R.Power |
C | 10:55 | 23 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | NSHC1 J.Guy | WKOC1 B.Norling | WREC2 S.Widger | WKOC3 E.Rhodes | WREC1 A.Lovell | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WKOC4 A.Slaney | NSHC2 C.Elliott |
D | 11:00 | 24 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | WKOC2 K.Parker | RPCW2 C.Hyde | RPCW6 G.Allen | RNZX3 G.Perry | HAMC2 Z.Ling | RPCW4 L.Ellery | RPCW7 C.Rennie | WKOC1 R.Kennedy |
E | 11:05 | 24 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 H.Kaifeng | RNZX2 O.Loe | RNZX5 Z.McBride | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RNZX4 B.Francis | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RNZX6 J.Kiddle | RPCW5 S.Voss |
F | 11:10 | 25 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | WREC2 C.Monaghan | WESC1 A.Parry | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WREC1 S.Cox | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | |||
G | 11:15 | 26 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC3 D.Hewett | AKLC31 R.Ireland | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | NSHC1 O.White-P... | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | WREC1 J.Ferris | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HAMC1 C.Chatwin |
H | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 A.Ennis | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | WKDS2 B.Walden | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | AKLC31 L.Harkess | MACL1 E.Penney | AKLC33 C.Lobb | |
I | 11:25 | 28 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | AKLC5 K.Wing | WESC4 E.Horne | BPCC2 A.Wright | WESC1 D.Weatherly | WHAC1 M.Butler | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | MACL2 D.Pickles | BPCC3 B.Dudding |
J | 11:30 | 28 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 O.Tidswell | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | STAC1 K.Malone | WESC3 H.Horne | WESC2 M.Benfell | MERC1 M.Waters | MERC3 D.Davis | MERC2 R.Bernasconi |
K | 11:35 | 29 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 S.Garton | AKGC3 G.Barry | HAMB3 I.Moore | HAMB2 H.Moon | HAMB1 W.Craven | AKGC1 A.Jantke | GLDW1 Q.Yeo | HAMB4 T.Cashmore |
L | 11:40 | 30 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMC1 E.Stark | CAMC21 H.Mathis | TGAC21 R.Frood | GLDW1 A.Iro | WTLG21 M.Marshall | BPCC1 A.Abery | ||
M | 11:45 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | GLDW5 L.Swain | GLDW4 S.Moltsch... | TGAC21 C.Ryan | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | COMC1 K.Richmond | BPCC4 A.Averill | BPCC2 S.Filipo | KICC1 H.Caddie |
N | 11:50 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | GLDW2 I.Stythe | MERC1 P.Tumata | WENT1 P.Kellow | GLDW3 J.Iro | WREC1 S.White | BPCC1 M.Perry | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | GLDW6 O.Hay |
O | 11:55 | 32 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | COMC1 B.Andrews | NSHC2 C.Janes | NSHC1 J.Bullians | MERC2 F.Webber | WKDS4 T.Knight | HAMG2 A.Karepe | ROTC1 A.Adam | HAMC31 K.Paalvast |
P | 12:00 | 32 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 G.Leach | WKDS3 M.Coventry | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | HAMG1 B.Woolford | WKDS2 A.Dunn | WTLG21 O.Swann | MERC1 C.Bingham | HAMC11 K.Missen |
Q | 12:10 | 33 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | AKLC5 S.Waller | KICC2 N.Johnson | NSHC11 A.Cordes | TGAC2 J.Percy | ROTC2 A.Hunter | CAMC1 S.Visser | KICC1 M.Caddie | BPCC5 A.Wright |
R | 12:15 | 33 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | TGAC1 E.Janissen | WESC1 J.Sodo | WESC3 M.Benfell | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | WHAC2 M.Butler | STAC1 C.Burns | WESC2 B.Shelton | BPCC2 C.Mowat |
S | 12:20 | 34 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WESC3 E.Pepper | AKLC1 M.Power | EBSC1 J.Brake | WREC2 S.Cox | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | HAMC1 P.Hallam | WKOC2 M.Smylie |
T | 12:25 | 35 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | COMC1 C.McGrath | TGAC1 B.Olsson | MERC1 R.Bernasconi | GLDW1 H.Newbury-Lee | KICC2 L.Dixon | WHAC1 J.Bond | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
U | 12:30 | 36 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 12:35 | 36 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 K.August | CAMC1 E.Pointon | KICC2 T.Leach | HAMB1 W.Thompson | BPCC1 L.Clinton | KICC1 J.Archibald | TGAC1 C.Hodges-... | COMC1 G.Fowler |
W | 12:40 | 37 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | HAMC1 T.Bin | |||||
X | 12:45 | 38 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW4 J.Turfrey | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCW1 H.Osborne | HAMC1 Z.Ling | WKOC1 K.Parker | RPCW3 G.Allen | ||
Y | 12:50 | 39 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 12:55 | 39 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | AKLC5 S.Fox | AKLC6 J.Carey | HAMB1 M.Wilson | HAMB4 J.Read | NSHC4 A.Ensor | HAMB3 H.Moon | CAMC3 H.Paine | HAMB5 L.Peters |
A | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | NSHC12 M.Brown | KICC1 D.Williamson | NSHC11 B.Jury | SKEC1 T.Mills | SKEC2 C.Brann | ROTC1 T.Chapman |
B | 13:05 | 41 | W Club 8X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.Barclay | BPCC1 M.Perry | TGAC1 S.Humberstone | |||||
C | 13:10 | 42 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | MERC1 F.Barron | WKOC1 A.Slaney | WKOC3 L.Herder | WESC2 B.Watkinson | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | NSHC1 J.Guy | WKOC2 B.Norling | MERC2 R.Bernasconi |
D | 13:15 | 43 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | AKLC33 K.Deavoll | WREC1 M.Parker | AKLC32 K.Poole | AKLC31 K.Haines | WKDS1 O.Morgan | GLDW1 M.Millett | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | HAMC20 E.Groufsky |
E | 13:20 | 44 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Heath | KICC2 J.Archibald | KICC1 S.Brewer | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | TGAC1 G.Griffin | AKGC1 A.Carter |
F | 13:25 | 45 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | WREC1 A.Lovell | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | WESC1 C.Pracey | |||
G | 13:30 | 46 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | WESC1 E.Horne | NSHC3 J.Brake | NSHC2 C.Gilmour | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | ROTC1 S.Cox | |||
H | 13:35 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | HAMG1 B.Woolford | TGAC22 L.Urquhart | WTLG22 M.Marshall | CAMC2 E.Wright | CAMC1 E.Stark | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | AKLC31 G.Leach | TAWC1 T.Gulliver |
I | 13:40 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 H.Mathis | KICC1 G.O'Leary | MACL1 I.Sturgin | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | AKLC32 C.Blakey | NSHC1 J.Bullians | NSHC2 A.Oswald | MACL2 K.Singleton |
J | 13:50 | 48 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 C.Mowat | KICC3 M.Caro | AKGC1 J.Solomon | WESC1 M.Lawrence | NSHC11 A.Cordes | BPCC4 S.Allen | BPCC3 B.Dudding | KICC1 L.Dixon |
K | 13:55 | 48 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | MERC1 M.Waters | STAC1 G.Fyfe | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | MERC4 D.Davis | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | MACL2 H.Shepherd | WHAC2 J.Bond | KICC2 L.Cook |
L | 14:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC20 J.Adams | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | TGAC1 J.Percy | HAMB1 F.Watson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | AKLC1 S.Alderson | TGAC3 R.Hart | TGAC2 S.Oliver |
M | 14:05 | 50 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | COMC2 S.Henry | TGAC23 A.Channer | GLDW4 S.Everitt | AKLC31 E.Bonetti | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | GLDW1 M.Millett | TGAC24 C.Ryan | COMC1 N.Horan |
N | 14:10 | 50 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | TGAC22 L.Shields | NSHC1 N.Abel | CAMC21 S.Johnson | WHAC1 J.Wilson | ROTC1 A.Cairns | TGAC21 R.Frood | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | WREC1 M.Parker |
O | 14:15 | 51 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC1 K.Ucuna | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WESC1 E.Kelleher | WREC1 J.Ferris | NSHC1 S.Wallace | NSHC2 M.Murphy | WREC2 T.Nicholas | AKLC2 S.Jordan |
P | 14:20 | 52 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | MERC1 E.Brake | RPCW2 S.Voss | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RPCW1 C.Hyde | WKOC1 R.Kennedy | |||
Q | 14:25 | 53 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | WREC1 B.Monaghan | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | WKOC1 B.Norling | |||
R | 14:30 | 54 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WREC1 S.Bailey | GLDW5 B.Jamieson | CAMC1 E.Wright | HAMC20 A.Walker | COMC1 S.Henry | GLDW4 E.Gleeson | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | AKLC33 B.Vincent |
S | 14:35 | 54 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 L.Harkess | HAMG2 K.Haydock | HAMG1 A.Mills | BPCC1 L.Hindley | TGAC21 G.Ede | MACL1 Z.Marais | TGAC1 R.Frood | GLDW2 S.Everitt |
T | 14:40 | 55 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | HAMB3 B.Ellis | HAMB2 H.Moon | HAMB1 J.Dowden | AKGC1 G.Barry | |||
U | 14:45 | 56 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 J.Bullians | MERC1 C.Bingham | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | WKDS1 A.Dunn | WKDS2 G.Kimpton | AKLC31 J.Couillault | MACL1 K.Smith | CAMC21 C.Meister |
V | 14:50 | 57 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Heath | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AKGC1 A.Carter | |||
W | 14:55 | 58 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Morgan | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | ||||
X | 15:00 | 59 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Farmer | NSHC1 O.White-P... | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | |||||
Y | 15:05 | 60 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | TGA*1 J.Percy | AKLC1 M.Duffett | ||||||
Z | 15:10 | 61 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC20 E.Groufsky | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | AKLC31 S.Sampson | HAMG1 J.Cox | |||
A | 15:15 | 62 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | HAMB1 F.Watson | NSHC11 M.Brown | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | SKEC1 T.Mills | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | TGAC1 B.Olsson | HAMB2 D.Abrahams |