menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
- DRAFT -
entrants | schedule | day sheets

The following draw is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Draw for event 1

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC6 GLDW1 WHAC2 BPCC1 MERC5 KICC5
    Race: 2 STAC1 KICC2 GLDW2 MACL2 COMC3 MERC3 HAMB1
    Race: 3 COMC2 KICC4 GLDW3 MACL1 TGAC1 BPCC2 SJHM1
    Race: 4 MERC4 MACL3 KICC3 COMC1 ROTC1 GLDW5 HAMB2
    Race: 5 GLDW4 WHAC1 ROTC2 SJHM2 MERC1 WREC1 KICC1
1 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A KICC3 KICC5 HAMB1 HAMB2 SJHM1 KICC1 MERC5 MACL2
    Race: B BPCC1 MACL3 GLDW3 MACL1 WHAC1 KICC2 GLDW4 GLDW1

Draw for event 2

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 HAMB4 AKGC1 TGAC1
    Race: 2 HAMB3 AKGC3 MACL1 AKGC2 HAMB2 AKLC5
2 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB4 AKGC2 NSHC1 HAMB3

Draw for event 3

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 W Club 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC1 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32 TGAC22
    Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 WHAC1 WESC2 AKLC3
    Race: 3 AKLC2 CAMC2 WESC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WREC1
    Race: 4 NSHC1 WKOC2 WREC2 AKLC4 BPCC2
3 W Club 2X
finals
Race: A WESC2 BPCC2 NSHC1 WREC1 MERC1 WHAC1 AKLC31 WKOC3
    Race: B WKOC2 AKLC33 AKLC1 BPCC1 TGAC21 WREC2 WESC1 TGAC22

Draw for event 4

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC4 STAC1 NSHC3 WKOC1
4 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC4 NSHC3 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC2 STAC1

Draw for event 5

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMC20 MERC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 CAMC1 GLDW1
    Race: 2 AKLC32 MERC2 ROTC1 HAMC11 CAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW2 TGAC22
5 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW2 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32

Draw for event 6

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC2 HAMG2
HAMG2
GLDW3 TAWC1 KICC1 TGAC22
    Race: 2 WTLG2 COMC1 TGAC21 HAMG1 GLDW1 HAMC20
    Race: 3 CAMC1 WTLG1 MACL1 WREC1 GLDW2 WKDS1
6 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 TGAC22 HAMG2 WKDS1 GLDW1 WREC1 COMC1 TGAC21
    Race: B GLDW2 TAWC1 HAMC20 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 WTLG2 HAMG1

Draw for event 7

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 M Prem 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 RPCW5 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW4
7 M Prem 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCW5

Draw for event 8

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 W Prem 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX5 HAMC1 RNZX6 RPCW2
    Race: 2 RNZX2 RNZX4 RPCW3 RPCW1 RNZX3
8 W Prem 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW1

Draw for event 9

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2
GLDW2
BPCC1 WREC1 BPCC3 NSHC2 TGAC21 CAMC22 COMC2
    Race: 2 TGAC1 COMC3 NSHC1 ROTC2 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 AKLC5
    Race: 3 NSHC3 GLDW1 COMC1 KICC2 ROTC1 NSHC4 BPCC4 CAMC21
9 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC5 NSHC1 GLDW1 TGAC21 NSHC2 ROTC1 CAMC22

Draw for event 10

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 WKDS1 MERC1 HAMC11 WKDS2 AKLC31 TGAC21
10 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 HAMC11 AKLC31 WKDS1 WKDS2 CAMC21 MERC1

Draw for event 11

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 M Club 8X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMB1 HAMB2
11 M Club 8X+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 NSHC1 HAMB1

Draw for event 12

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 WKOC2 WKOC1
12 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WREC2 WREC1 MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC2

Draw for event 13

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC12 AKGC2 HAMB1 SKEC3 SKEC4
    Race: 2 HAMB2 GLDW2 TGAC1 AKGC3 NSHC11 SKEC1
    Race: 3 NSHC13 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1 WREC1 SKEC2
13 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC2 SKEC1 KICC1 NSHC12 NSHC11 SKEC4 WREC1 NSHC13
    Race: B AKGC1 HAMB1 GLDW2 HAMB2 SKEC3 SKEC2 AKGC3 GLDW1

Draw for event 14

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 HAMC20 HAMC31 AKLC33
    Race: 2 AKLC31 HAMC1 TGAC22 MERC1 AKLC32 HAMC11 MACL1 WKDS1
14 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC31 MACL1 HAMC20 WKDS1 TGAC21 AKLC33

Draw for event 15

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 W Open 4-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
15 W Open 4-
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 RPCW1

Draw for event 16

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W Club 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TAWC1 MERC1
16 W Club 2-
finals
Race: A TAWC1 MERC1 ROTC1

Draw for event 17

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC5 HAMB1 AKGC2 HAMC1 CAMC1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB2
    Race: 2 TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB3 NSHC1 STAC1 GLDW3 GLDW2 AKGC3
17 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 GLDW1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HAMB1 NSHC1 MACL1 AKGC3

Draw for event 18

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 BPCC3 AKLC31 WREC2 MERC3 CAMC22 GLDW1 EBSC1
    Race: 2 AKLC32 TGAC24 GLDW5 ROTC1 WHAC2 WENT1 COMC1 BPCC1
    Race: 3 BPCC2 GLDW2 COMC2 KICC1 TGAC23 WREC1 MERC1
    Race: 4 WHAC1 KICC2 MERC2 WREC3 GLDW3 TGAC21 CAMC21
    Race: 5 GLDW4 NSHC1 HAMC31 TGAC22 COMC3 MACL1 WESC1
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC22 WENT1 WREC1 COMC3 CAMC21 EBSC1 TGAC21 AKLC32
    Race: B NSHC1 ROTC1 GLDW3 WESC1 KICC1 GLDW2 WREC2 WREC3

Draw for event 19

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB2 GLDW3
    Race: 2 CAMC1 HAMB1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1
19 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB2 MACL1 KICC1 KICC2 HAMB1 MERC1 ROTC1

Draw for event 20

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC3 NSHC12 KICC1 HAMC31 TAWC2 AKGC2
    Race: 2 COMC2 KICC4 HAMC21 WHAC2 AKGC1 MACL1 TGAC2
    Race: 3 KICC5 WREC1 GLDW3 STAC1 HAMC20 MERC1 WHAC1
    Race: 4 WESC1 KICC3 TAWC1 SJHM1 GLDW2 NSHC11 AKGC3
    Race: 5 COMC1 GLDW1 KICC2 SJHM2 TGAC1 MACL2 HAMC22
20 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 WREC1 NSHC11 KICC2 KICC1 WHAC2 SJHM1 MACL1
    Race: B WHAC1 KICC4 TAWC1 NSHC12 COMC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 KICC3

Draw for event 21

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 M Club 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 WESC1 WHAC1
    Race: 2 AKLC5 ROTC2 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
21 M Club 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC2 BPCC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 STAC1

Draw for event 22

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 M Prem 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 WHAC1 RNZX1
22 M Prem 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW3 WHAC1 WKOC2

Draw for event 23

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WREC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WKOC4
    Race: 2 WKOC2 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WKOC1
23 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC2 WKOC3 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC4 NSHC2

Draw for event 24

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 W Prem 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW5 WKOC3 RNZX1 HAMC2 RNZX5
    Race: 2 RPCW1 RPCW6 RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX3 RPCW7
    Race: 3 RNZX4 RPCW4 WKOC2 RNZX6 RPCW9 HAMC1
24 W Prem 1X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW5
    Race: B WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW6 RNZX3 HAMC2 RPCW4 RPCW7 WKOC1

Draw for event 25

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 NSHC1
25 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WREC2 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1 MERC1

Draw for event 26

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 W Club 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC20 TAWC1 AKLC33 MERC1 NSHC3 WREC1 AKLC32 WKDS1
    Race: 2 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 AKLC31
26 W Club 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC31 NSHC2 NSHC1 AKLC32 WREC1 WKDS1 HAMC1

Draw for event 27

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 TGAC1 AKLC32 AKLC33 WKDS1 MACL1 AKLC31
27 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 AKLC32 WKDS2 WKDS1 AKLC31 MACL1 AKLC33

Draw for event 28

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 M Club 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC4 BPCC1 WESC3 MACL1 WHAC1 MERC2 STAC2
    Race: 2 WKOC2 AKLC2 STAC1 MACL2 BPCC2 WESC1 MERC3
    Race: 3 MERC1 AKLC5 WESC2 WREC1 BPCC3 WHAC2 WKOC1
28 M Club 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 BPCC1 STAC1 WESC3 WESC2 MERC1 MERC3 MERC2
    Race: B AKLC5 WESC4 BPCC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 MACL2 BPCC3

Draw for event 29

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB4 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC3 AKGC1 GLDW1 AKGC2
29 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 AKGC3 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB4

Draw for event 30

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 W Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC21 BPCC1 CAMC21 WTLG21
30 W Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW1 WTLG21 BPCC1

Draw for event 31

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 GLDW4 GLDW6 COMC1 GLDW3 TGAC22 BPCC3
    Race: 2 COMC2 GLDW1 GLDW2 KICC1 WENT1 TGAC21 BPCC2
    Race: 3 GLDW5 BPCC4 BPCC1 WREC1 GLDW7 MACL1
31 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A GLDW2 MERC1 WENT1 GLDW3 WREC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 GLDW6
    Race: B GLDW5 GLDW4 TGAC21 MACL1 COMC1 BPCC4 BPCC2 KICC1

Draw for event 32

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS4 NSHC2 WKDS3 AKLC5 MERC2
    Race: 2 TGAC1 MERC1 HAMC31 ROTC1 WKDS1 AKLC31 NSHC1
    Race: 3 HAMC11 TGAC2 WTLG21 WKDS2 COMC1
32 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 WKDS3 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG21 MERC1 HAMC11
    Race: B COMC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 MERC2 WKDS4 ROTC1 HAMC31

Draw for event 33

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 M Club 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 STAC1 BPCC3 WESC3 BPCC2 KICC2 ROTC2 WKOC1
    Race: 2 KICC1 WREC1 ROTC1 WESC2 NSHC11 WHAC2 TGAC1 BPCC5
    Race: 3 BPCC1 TGAC2 HAMC31 CAMC1 WHAC1 AKLC5 WESC1
33 M Club 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WESC1 WESC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 STAC1 WESC2 BPCC2
    Race: B AKLC5 KICC2 NSHC11 TGAC2 ROTC2 CAMC1 KICC1 BPCC5

Draw for event 34

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 W Club 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 WKOC2 TAWC1 WESC3 EBSC1
    Race: 2 WESC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 WREC1
    Race: 3 WREC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 HAMC1 WESC2
34 W Club 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 WESC3 AKLC1 EBSC1 WREC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 WKOC2

Draw for event 35

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 MERC1 STAC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 GLDW2 COMC1
    Race: 2 WHAC1 SJHM1 HAMC20 TGAC1 HAMB1 KICC2
35 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A COMC1 TGAC1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 SJHM1

Draw for event 36

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 CAMC1 GLDW2 MERC1 STAC1 AKGC2
    Race: 2 AKGC1 KICC3 BPCC1 HAMC20 TGAC1 CAMC2 MACL2
    Race: 3 MACL1 GLDW1 AKGC3 COMC1 STAC2 KICC1 HAMB1
36 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC2 HAMB1 BPCC1 KICC1 TGAC1 COMC1

Draw for event 37

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 M Prem 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1
37 M Prem 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1

Draw for event 38

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 W Prem 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW3 RPCW1 HAMC1
38 W Prem 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1 WKOC1 RPCW3

Draw for event 39

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC6 NSHC4 CAMC2 HAMB6 AKGC1 HAMB2
    Race: 2 AKGC2 KICC2 CAMC1 MACL1 AKLC5 HAMB3 HAMB4
    Race: 3 AKGC3 CAMC3 HAMB5 HAMB1 NSHC1 KICC1
39 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC5 AKLC6 HAMB1 HAMB4 NSHC4 HAMB3 CAMC3 HAMB5

Draw for event 40

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 SKEC1 KICC3 NSHC11 TGAC2 ROTC1 TGAC3
    Race: 2 HAMB2 GLDW1 SKEC2 NSHC12 KICC1 TGAC1
40 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 NSHC12 KICC1 NSHC11 SKEC1 SKEC2 ROTC1

Draw for event 41

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 W Club 8X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 GLDW1 TGAC1
41 W Club 8X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 BPCC1 TGAC1

Draw for event 42

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WESC2 WKOC3 MERC2
    Race: 2 WKOC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC1 NSHC1
42 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WESC2 WHAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 MERC2

Draw for event 43

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC20 GLDW1 AKLC33 AKLC31 AKLC32 WKDS1 WREC1 HAMG1
43 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC33 WREC1 AKLC32 AKLC31 WKDS1 GLDW1 HAMG1 HAMC20

Draw for event 44

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 TGAC1 KICC1 HAMB2 KICC2 MACL1
44 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A KICC2 KICC1 HAMB1 MACL1 HAMB2 TGAC1

Draw for event 45

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 M Open 4-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WKOC1 WESC1
45 M Open 4-
finals
Race: A WREC1 WKOC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WESC1

Draw for event 46

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 M Club 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC3 NSHC1
46 M Club 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 NSHC1 ROTC1

Draw for event 47

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 CAMC2 GLDW1 KICC1 BPCC1
    Race: 2 NSHC2 TGAC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 WTLG1
    Race: 3 MACL1 TGAC22 AKLC5 ROTC1 CAMC21 WTLG22 COMC1
    Race: 4 TGAC2 BPCC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 MACL2 NSHC1
47 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 KICC1 MACL1 WTLG1 AKLC32 NSHC1 NSHC2 MACL2
    Race: B TGAC22 WTLG22 CAMC2 WHAC1 AKLC31 TAWC1

Draw for event 48

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 NSHC11 COMC4 KICC5 KICC4 BPCC1 MERC4
    Race: 2 COMC1 KICC1 BPCC2 MERC1 GLDW1 MACL2
    Race: 3 WHAC1 SJHM2 MERC3 NSHC12 COMC2 KICC2 BPCC3
    Race: 4 GLDW2 AKGC2 MACL1 WESC2 WHAC2 KICC3
    Race: 5 GLDW3 STAC1 WESC1 BPCC4 KICC6 SJHM1 COMC3
48 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A MERC1 STAC1 WHAC1 MERC4 MACL1 MACL2 WHAC2 KICC2
    Race: B BPCC2 KICC3 AKGC1 WESC1 NSHC11 BPCC4 BPCC3 KICC1

Draw for event 49

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 M Club 4+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 TGAC2 AKLC2
    Race: 2 AKLC1 AKGC1 TGAC3 HAMC20
49 M Club 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC20 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 AKLC1 TGAC3 TGAC2

Draw for event 50

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 GLDW3 TGAC21 COMC2 KICC2 GLDW7 MERC4
    Race: 2 BPCC2 COMC1 GLDW5 CAMC21 GLDW4 MERC1 TGAC22
    Race: 3 AKLC31 ROTC1 MERC3 BPCC1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC26
    Race: 4 NSHC1 KICC1 MERC2 MACL1 GLDW2 HAMC20 TGAC24
    Race: 5 TGAC23 ROTC2 WHAC1 GLDW6 HAMC11 TGAC25
50 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 NSHC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 GLDW2 WREC1
    Race: B COMC2 TGAC23 GLDW4 AKLC31 HAMC11 GLDW1 TGAC24 COMC1

Draw for event 51

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 W Club 4X-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 WREC1 AKLC1
    Race: 2 WESC1 ROTC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 WREC2
51 W Club 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WREC2 AKLC2

Draw for event 52

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 W Open 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 MERC1 RPCW2
52 W Open 4X-
finals
Race: A MERC1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1

Draw for event 53

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
53 M Open 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WREC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WHAC1
53 M Open 4X-
finals
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 RPCW1 WHAC1 WKOC1

Draw for event 54

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 AKLC31 WHAC1 TGAC1 GLDW5 GLDW3 COMC1
    Race: 2 AKLC32 HAMG1 MACL1 GLDW2 GLDW1 CAMC1
    Race: 3 HAMG2 GLDW4 WREC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 HAMC20
54 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 HAMG2 HAMG1 BPCC1 TGAC21 MACL1 TGAC1 GLDW2
    Race: B WREC1 GLDW5 CAMC1 HAMC20 COMC1 GLDW4 AKLC32 AKLC33

Draw for event 55

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 M Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB2
55 M Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1

Draw for event 56

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 MERC1 HAMG1 TGAC1 AKLC31 CAMC21
    Race: 2 NSHC1 WKDS1 MACL1 TGAC21 WTLG21
56 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 MERC1 WTLG21 WKDS1 WKDS2 AKLC31 MACL1 CAMC21

Draw for event 57

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
57 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1

Draw for event 58

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
58 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WKOC1
58 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WKDS1 NSHC1 WKDS2 WKOC1

Draw for event 59

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 W Club 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WESC1
59 W Club 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 WKDS1

Draw for event 60

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 M Club 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGA*1 AKLC1
60 M Club 8+
finals
Race: A TGA*1 AKLC1

Draw for event 61

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
61 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC11 AKLC32 HAMC20 AKLC31
61 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC20 HAMC11 AKLC32 AKLC31

Draw for event 62

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
62 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SKEC1 AKGC2 RPCW1 HAMB2 NSHC11
62 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 HAMB1 NSHC11 RPCW1 SKEC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 HAMB2

WKTC2016R2 Calendar

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

WKTC2016R2 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland