menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Sunday, 4th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:301B U16 1X
final
Race: BBPCC1MACL3GLDW3MACL1WHAC1KICC2GLDW4GLDW1
B08:35Race: AKICC3KICC5HAMB1HAMB2SJHM1KICC1MERC5MACL2
C08:402M Nov 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1MACL1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB4AKGC2NSHC1HAMB3
D08:453W Club 2X
final
Race: BWKOC2AKLC33AKLC1BPCC1TGAC21WREC2WESC1TGAC22
E08:50Race: AWESC2BPCC2NSHC1WREC1MERC1WHAC1AKLC31WKOC3
F08:554M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC4NSHC3WREC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC2STAC1
G09:005G U18 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1GLDW1CAMC21TGAC21GLDW2AKLC31BPCC1AKLC32
H09:056G U16 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2TAWC1HAMC20BPCC2KICC1CAMC1WTLG2HAMG1
I09:10Race: AMACL1TGAC22HAMG2WKDS1GLDW1WREC1COMC1TGAC21
J09:157M Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3WKOC1RPCW5
K09:208W Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX2RNZX5RNZX1RNZX6RPCW1
L09:259W Nov 2X
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC5NSHC1GLDW1TGAC21NSHC2ROTC1CAMC22
M09:3010G U18 4+
final
Race: ATGAC21HAMC11HAMG1AKLC31WKDS1WKDS2CAMC21MERC1
N09:3511M Club 8X+
final
Race: AHAMB2NSHC1HAMB1
O09:4012W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWREC2WREC1MERC1WKOC1WKOC2
P09:4513B U18 2-
final
Race: BAKGC1HAMB1GLDW2HAMB2SKEC3SKEC2AKGC3GLDW1
Q09:50Race: AAKGC2SKEC1KICC1NSHC12NSHC11SKEC4WREC1NSHC13
R09:5514G U16 4+
final
Race: AHAMC11AKLC31MACL1HAMC20WKDS1TGAC21HAMG1AKLC33
S10:0015W Open 4-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1RPCW1
T10:0516W Club 2-
final
Race: ATAWC1MERC1ROTC1
U10:1017M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC1GLDW1HAMB2HAMB3HAMB1NSHC1MACL1AKGC3
V10:2018G U18 1X
final
Race: BNSHC1ROTC1GLDW3WESC1KICC1GLDW2WREC2WREC3
W10:25Race: ACAMC22WENT1WREC1COMC3CAMC21EBSC1TGAC21AKLC32
X10:3019B U16 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
X 20B U18 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1KICC4TAWC1NSHC12COMC1AKGC2GLDW1KICC3
Y10:35Race: AMERC1WREC1NSHC11KICC2KICC1WHAC2SJHM1MACL1
Z10:4019B U16 4X+
final
Race: AGLDW1HAMB2MACL1KICC1KICC2HAMB1MERC1ROTC1
A10:4521M Club 4X-
final
Race: AROTC2BPCC1WESC1WKOC1WHAC1TGAC1CAMC1STAC1
B10:5022M Prem 1X
final
Race: ARPCW4WKOC1RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW3WHAC1WKOC2
C10:5523M Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1WREC2WKOC3WREC1WESC1WKOC4NSHC2
D11:0024W Prem 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2RPCW2RPCW6RNZX3HAMC2RPCW4RPCW7WKOC1
E11:05Race: AHAMC1RNZX2RNZX5RPCW1RNZX4RNZX1RNZX6RPCW5
F11:1025W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWREC2WESC1NSHC1WREC1MERC1
G11:1526W Club 4+
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC31NSHC2NSHC1AKLC32WREC1WKDS1HAMC1
H11:2027G U16 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1AKLC32WKDS2WKDS1AKLC31MACL1AKLC33
I11:2528M Club 1X
final
Race: BAKLC5WESC4BPCC2WESC1WHAC1WHAC2MACL2BPCC3
J11:30Race: AWKOC1BPCC1STAC1WESC3WESC2MERC1MERC3MERC2
K11:3529M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2AKGC3HAMB3HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1GLDW1HAMB4
L11:4030W Nov 8X+
final
Race: ACAMC1CAMC21TGAC21GLDW1WTLG21BPCC1
M11:4531G U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW5GLDW4TGAC21MACL1COMC1BPCC4BPCC2KICC1
N11:50Race: AGLDW2MERC1WENT1GLDW3WREC1BPCC1GLDW1GLDW6
O11:5532W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCOMC1NSHC2NSHC1MERC2WKDS4HAMG2ROTC1HAMC31
P12:00Race: AAKLC31WKDS3WKDS1HAMG1WKDS2WTLG21MERC1HAMC11
Q12:1033M Club 2X
final
Race: BAKLC5KICC2NSHC11TGAC2ROTC2CAMC1KICC1BPCC5
R12:15Race: ATGAC1WESC1WESC3WHAC1WHAC2STAC1WESC2BPCC2
S12:2034W Club 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1WESC3AKLC1EBSC1WREC2WKOC1HAMC1WKOC2
T12:2535B U18 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1TGAC1MERC1GLDW1KICC2WHAC1TAWC1SJHM1
U12:3036B U16 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
V12:35Race: AROTC1CAMC1KICC2HAMB1BPCC1KICC1TGAC1COMC1
W12:4037M Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1HAMC1
X12:4538W Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW2RPCW1HAMC1WKOC1RPCW3
Y12:5039M Nov 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
Z12:55Race: AAKLC5AKLC6HAMB1HAMB4NSHC4HAMB3CAMC3HAMB5
A13:0040B U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMB2AKGC1NSHC12KICC1NSHC11SKEC1SKEC2ROTC1
B13:0541W Club 8X+
final
Race: AGLDW1BPCC1TGAC1
C13:1042M Snr 2X
final
Race: AMERC1WKOC1WKOC3WESC2WHAC1NSHC1WKOC2MERC2
D13:1543G U18 2-
final
Race: AAKLC33WREC1AKLC32AKLC31WKDS1GLDW1HAMG1HAMC20
E13:2044B U16 4+
final
Race: AAKGC2KICC2KICC1HAMB1MACL1HAMB2TGAC1AKGC1
F13:2545M Open 4-
final
Race: AWREC1WKOC1RPCW2RPCW1WESC1
G13:3046M Club 2-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC3NSHC2NSHC1ROTC1
H13:3547W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BHAMG1TGAC22WTLG22CAMC2CAMC1WHAC1AKLC31TAWC1
I13:40Race: ACAMC21KICC1MACL1WTLG1AKLC32NSHC1NSHC2MACL2
J13:5048B U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2KICC3AKGC1WESC1NSHC11BPCC4BPCC3KICC1
K13:55Race: AMERC1STAC1WHAC1MERC4MACL1MACL2WHAC2KICC2
L14:0049M Club 4+
final
Race: AHAMC20ROTC1TGAC1HAMB1AKGC1AKLC1TGAC3TGAC2
M14:0550G U18 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2TGAC23GLDW4AKLC31HAMC11GLDW1TGAC24COMC1
N14:10Race: ATGAC22NSHC1CAMC21WHAC1ROTC1TGAC21GLDW2WREC1
O14:1551W Club 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC1CAMC1WESC1WREC1NSHC1NSHC2WREC2AKLC2
P14:2052W Open 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW1WKOC1
Q14:2553M Open 4X-
final
Race: AWREC1WESC1RPCW1WHAC1WKOC1
R14:3054G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWREC1GLDW5CAMC1HAMC20COMC1GLDW4AKLC32AKLC33
S14:35Race: AAKLC31HAMG2HAMG1BPCC1TGAC21MACL1TGAC1GLDW2
T14:4055M Nov 8X+
final
Race: AGLDW1HAMB3HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1
U14:4556W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1MERC1WTLG21WKDS1WKDS2AKLC31MACL1CAMC21
V14:5057B U16 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2MACL1HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1
W14:5558W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKDS1NSHC1WKDS2WKOC1
X15:0059W Club 8+
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1WKDS1
Y15:0560M Club 8+
final
Race: ATGA*1AKLC1
Z15:1061G U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMC20HAMC11AKLC32AKLC31HAMG1
A15:1562B U18 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2HAMB1NSHC11RPCW1SKEC1AKGC1TGAC1HAMB2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

WKTC2016R2 Calendar

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

WKTC2016R2 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland