Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 28th November 2015 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW11 K.Parker | AKLC31 E.Mills | BPCC4 B.Dudding | MERC3 C.Bray | AKLC32 G.Hansen | RPCW6 C.Bartley | TGAC2 F.Janissen | MERC2 E.Brake | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | |
B | 08:04 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Burns | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RPCW8 S.Voss | BPCC1 N.Baker | RPCW3 J.Parry | WKOC1 H.Gill | WKOC7 C.Windley | TGAC1 S.Noyce | |
C | 08:08 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | WKOC3 L.Teilemb | ROTC3 C.Broughton | RNZX7 J.Kiddle | ROTC2 T.Marshall | WKOC4 M.Parry | ||||
D | 08:12 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCW7 L.Ellery | RNZX3 Z.Stevenson | AKLC4 R.Farmer | NSHC2 A.Hathaway | NSHC1 C.Elliott | AKLC3 A.Holt | KICC1 O.Maclean | WKOC6 D.Murphy | ||
E | 08:16 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 5 | BPCC6 F.Schad | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCW10 G.Allen | BPCC2 T.Kingsbury | RNZX4 E.Macfarlane | CAMC1 J.Scheffer | BPCC5 C.Dyer | BPCC3 T.McLaren... | ||
F | 08:20 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 6 | MERC4 A.McNeil | MERC1 Z.Turton | WKOC5 L.Herder | WREC1 S.Wetzel | RPCW5 M.O'Leary | RPCW2 M.Dunham | RNZX5 J.Edward | SGEC5 B.Green | ||
G | 08:24 | 1 | Open 1X heat | Race: 7 | SGEC3 C.Watson | TPOC1 K.Toma | ROTC1 E.Cooper | RNZX6 S.MacKenzie | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SGEC2 M.Millett | AKLC2 L.Melville | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | ||
H | 08:28 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 A.Hunter | TAWC2 A.Mexted | TPOC1 E.Horn | WKOC4 A.Nougarede | SGEC1 O.de Rouvroy | CAMC1 N.Robertson | AKLC32 A.Blamey | MACL1 T.Stuart | AKLC3 K.Dorotich | |
I | 08:32 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB2 S.Ray | TGAC21 S.Brunsman | WKOC1 C.Whitham | BPCC3 K.Crawfor... | MERC2 A.Simmons | NSHC2 | RNZX3 J.Uru | AKLC31 E.McTigue | RNZX5 A.Ling | |
J | 08:36 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC3 A.Bennett | RPCW1 A.Palsson | MERC3 A.Cleaver | WKOC3 J.Bishop | RNZX2 N.Flannery | NSHC1 K.McNeil | WKOC7 M.Dunn | SGEC5 S.Howard | WREC1 S.Widger | |
K | 08:40 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 4 | RPCW2 B.Camp | BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAMC2 I.Wills | CAMB1 A.Slaney | TGAC1 L.Shields | RNZX4 K.Manson | ROTC4 A.Henders... | WKOC2 F.Finlay-... | ||
L | 08:44 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 5 | AKLC1 D.Grant | NSHC3 A.Zhao | SGEC3 B.Kayser | TAWC1 R.Kemp | KICC1 L.Dixon | BPCC4 E.Foreman | NSHC4 K.Caundle | HAMC1 T.Chapman | AKLC2 K.Ward | |
M | 08:48 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 6 | ROTC2 A.Douglas | SGEC6 G.MacKenzie | WREC2 T.Nicholas | SGEC2 O.Mallinson | KICC2 W.Coman | ROTC5 C.August | TGAC22 C.Wardell | RNZX1 C.Harris | COMC1 A.Jenkin | |
N | 08:52 | 2 | Open 2X heat | Race: 7 | MERC1 F.Murphy | WKOC6 M.Ashford | WKOC5 H.Wills | KICC3 J.Charteris | CAMB5 M.Edwards | WKOC8 N.Reynolds | NSHC5 S.Zhang | BPCC2 C.Mowat | ||
O | 08:56 | 3 | Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 J.Evans | AKGC1 T.Cunningham | WREC1 J.Ferris | RNZX2 O.Loe | WKOC1 R.Davis | RNZX1 L.Spoors | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | |||
P | 09:00 | 4 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB4 L.Stynes | TAWC1 K.Parkes | AKLC2 W.Grout-Brown | MERC1 M.Waters | TGAC21 S.Blake | WKOC1 A.Mills | TPOC1 T.Johnston | WKDS1 J.Fountaine | CAMB2 J.Hazlehurst | |
Q | 09:04 | 4 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 T.Hall | MERC4 C.Cleaver | ROTC1 A.Lee | ROTC2 O.Elmiger | HAMB1 J.Pio | CAMB3 K.McDonald | SGEC1 E.Callaghan | TPOC2 H.Coulter | ||
R | 09:08 | 4 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AKGC1 F.Nicholas | NSHC1 S.Wallace | HAMB3 C.Muntz | AKLC32 S.Sampson | MERC3 A.McRobbie | BPCC3 O.Young | ROTC3 B.Douglas | CAMB4 J.Lowry | WKOC2 J.Rickards | |
S | 09:12 | 4 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ROTC4 T.Chapman | MACL1 K.Munar | BPCC4 L.Clinton | MERC5 E.Cato | MACL3 A.Rowland | CAMB1 T.Hewald | MERC2 J.Cleaver | AKLC3 M.Vermes | ||
T | 09:16 | 4 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | KICC2 M.Smith | HAMB2 F.Deller | BPCC2 A.Averill | AKLC1 A.Cable | BPCC1 C.Tito | MACL2 P.Boyle | AKLC31 G.Gregory | TGAC22 E.Muir | ||
U | 09:20 | 5 | Open 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 B.Elliott | CAMB1 J.Palmer | BPCC1 H.Murray | SGEC1 N.Johnson | ||||||
V | 09:24 | 6 | Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | WKDS3 C.Saxton | WKDS2 A.Wilshier | RNZX6 C.Rapley | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | RNZX2 M.Brake | MERC1 M.Isileli... | RNZX3 A.Kennedy | AKLC31 E.Simanu | HAMB1 L.Clarke | |
W | 09:28 | 6 | Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX5 A.Allen | RPCW3 R.Power | RNZX1 S.Jones | RPCW1 D.Conradie | SGEC1 T.Brenton... | HAMB2 K.Abrahamson | RPCW2 C.Rogerson | RNZX4 B.Robertson | AKLC32 H.Mellsop | |
X | 09:32 | 8 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 H.Pointon | WKDS2 A.Payne | HAMB2 W.Thompson | HAMB1 D.Abrahams | WKDS3 G.Clapcott | HLCR2 M.Wilson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | |||
Y | 09:36 | 8 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC12 A.Mariu | AKLC31 M.Wilson | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | SGEC1 C.Brenton... | HLCR1 M.Overwater | WKOC1 A.van Str... | ||||
Z | 09:41 | 8 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 W.Singleton | HLCR3 K.Potter | AKGC1 L.Hauser | HAMC1 M.Bell | AKLC32 G.Gibson | AKLC33 R.Waller | ||||
A | 09:44 | 9 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 S.Hope | AKLC1 J.Martin | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HLCR2 J.Oliver | AKGC3 O.Burkhardt | HAMB2 L.Curran | AKGC2 X.Coulter | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | ||
B | 09:48 | 9 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 2 | KICC2 M.Caddie | SGEC1 A.Porteous | HAMC12 P.Dawson | HAMB1 F.Watson | KIC*1 J.Hall | MACL2 Z.Ely | WKDS1 L.Oliver | SGEC2 E.Blair | ||
C | 09:52 | 9 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | HLCR1 M.Wright | TGAC21 J.Rose | AKLC32 O.Collins | AKGC4 L.Hakansson | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | AKGC5 D.Young | AKGC1 M.MacDonald | ||
D | 10:04 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: G | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 10:09 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: F | CAMC1 J.Scheffer | SGEC3 C.Watson | WREC1 S.Wetzel | BPCC5 C.Dyer | ROTC1 E.Cooper | TPOC1 K.Toma | AKLC2 L.Melville | RPCW6 C.Bartley | ||
F | 10:14 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: E | AKLC4 R.Farmer | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | SGEC5 B.Green | SGEC2 M.Millett | MERC3 C.Bray | BPCC2 T.Kingsbury | AKLC32 G.Hansen | AKLC31 E.Mills | MERC1 Z.Turton | |
G | 10:19 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: D | RNZX6 S.MacKenzie | RNZX5 J.Edward | RPCW10 G.Allen | BPCC4 B.Dudding | BPCC1 N.Baker | AKLC3 A.Holt | NSHC2 A.Hathaway | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | WKOC7 C.Windley | |
H | 10:24 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: C | WKOC1 H.Gill | CAMB1 S.Monkley | RNZX3 Z.Stevenson | RNZX4 E.Macfarlane | RNZX7 J.Kiddle | WKOC5 L.Herder | RPCW11 K.Parker | RPCW7 L.Ellery | BPCC6 F.Schad | |
I | 10:29 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: B | WKOC4 M.Parry | ROTC3 C.Broughton | TGAC1 S.Noyce | KICC1 O.Maclean | WKOC3 L.Teilemb | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | NSHC1 C.Elliott | BPCC3 T.McLaren... | RPCW8 S.Voss | |
J | 10:34 | 1 | Open 1X final | Race: A | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCW3 J.Parry | RPCW2 M.Dunham | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCW5 M.O'Leary | WKOC6 D.Murphy | STAC1 C.Burns | TGAC2 F.Janissen | |
K | 10:39 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: G | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
L | 10:44 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: F | TAWC2 A.Mexted | TPOC1 E.Horn | MERC1 F.Murphy | WKOC5 H.Wills | BPCC2 C.Mowat | WKOC8 N.Reynolds | WKOC6 M.Ashford | KICC3 J.Charteris | CAMB5 M.Edwards | NSHC5 S.Zhang |
M | 10:49 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: E | TGAC21 S.Brunsman | CAMC1 N.Robertson | SGEC6 G.MacKenzie | TGAC1 L.Shields | NSHC2 | BPCC4 E.Foreman | SGEC1 O.de Rouvroy | WKOC3 J.Bishop | HAMC2 I.Wills | |
N | 10:54 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: D | WREC2 T.Nicholas | AKLC3 K.Dorotich | WKOC1 C.Whitham | AKLC32 A.Blamey | ROTC3 A.Bennett | ROTC1 A.Hunter | WKOC2 F.Finlay-... | ROTC5 C.August | AKLC31 E.McTigue | |
O | 10:59 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: C | SGEC3 B.Kayser | KICC1 L.Dixon | MACL1 T.Stuart | KICC2 W.Coman | ROTC4 A.Henders... | AKLC2 K.Ward | AKLC1 D.Grant | NSHC1 K.McNeil | TAWC1 R.Kemp | |
P | 11:04 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: B | RPCW2 B.Camp | WKOC4 A.Nougarede | HAMC1 T.Chapman | BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald | MERC2 A.Simmons | SGEC2 O.Mallinson | CAMB1 A.Slaney | COMC1 A.Jenkin | CAMB2 S.Ray | |
Q | 11:09 | 2 | Open 2X final | Race: A | TGAC22 C.Wardell | ROTC2 A.Douglas | RNZX2 N.Flannery | RNZX3 J.Uru | RNZX5 A.Ling | RNZX4 K.Manson | RNZX1 C.Harris | RPCW1 A.Palsson | WREC1 S.Widger | |
R | 11:14 | 3 | Open 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC1 R.Davis | WREC1 J.Ferris | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | RNZX2 O.Loe | RNZX1 L.Spoors | AKGC1 T.Cunningham | CAMC1 J.Evans | |||
11:19 | 4 | Open 4X+ final | Race: E | BPCC2 A.Averill | SGEC1 E.Callaghan | CAMB4 J.Lowry | TPOC2 H.Coulter | AKLC2 W.Grout-Brown | ||||||
S | 11:24 | 4 | Open 4X+ final | Race: D | BPCC3 O.Young | WKOC1 A.Mills | ROTC3 B.Douglas | AKLC32 S.Sampson | BPCC4 L.Clinton | TGAC22 E.Muir | WKDS1 J.Fountaine | NSHC1 S.Wallace | TPOC1 T.Johnston | |
T | 11:29 | 4 | Open 4X+ final | Race: C | MERC4 C.Cleaver | MACL3 A.Rowland | AKGC1 F.Nicholas | CAMB3 K.McDonald | MACL2 P.Boyle | MERC5 E.Cato | AKLC3 M.Vermes | TAWC1 K.Parkes | BPCC1 C.Tito | |
U | 11:34 | 4 | Open 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC31 G.Gregory | MACL1 K.Munar | ROTC2 O.Elmiger | AKLC1 A.Cable | MERC2 J.Cleaver | KICC2 M.Smith | TGAC21 S.Blake | ROTC1 A.Lee | CAMB1 T.Hewald | |
V | 11:39 | 4 | Open 4X+ final | Race: A | KICC1 T.Hall | CAMB2 J.Hazlehurst | MERC1 M.Waters | HAMB1 J.Pio | ROTC4 T.Chapman | HAMB2 F.Deller | HAMB3 C.Muntz | HAMB4 L.Stynes | MERC3 A.McRobbie | |
W | 11:44 | 5 | Open 8X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 B.Elliott | SGEC1 N.Johnson | CAMB1 J.Palmer | BPCC1 H.Murray | ||||||
X | 11:49 | 6 | Open 2- final | Race: B | WKDS3 C.Saxton | MERC1 M.Isileli... | AKLC32 H.Mellsop | SGEC1 T.Brenton... | AKLC31 E.Simanu | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | WKDS2 A.Wilshier | |||
Y | 11:53 | 6 | Open 2- final | Race: A | HAMB1 L.Clarke | RNZX3 A.Kennedy | RNZX4 B.Robertson | RNZX1 S.Jones | RNZX2 M.Brake | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RNZX5 A.Allen | HAMB2 K.Abrahamson | RPCW2 C.Rogerson | |
Z | 11:57 | 8 | Open 4+ final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
A | 12:01 | 8 | Open 4+ final | Race: B | HLCR3 K.Potter | WKDS3 G.Clapcott | AKLC33 R.Waller | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | CAMB1 H.Pointon | WKDS2 A.Payne | HAMC1 M.Bell | HLCR2 M.Wilson | HAMC11 L.Gorissen | WKOC1 A.van Str... |
B | 12:05 | 8 | Open 4+ final | Race: A | SGEC1 C.Brenton... | AKLC31 M.Wilson | HLCR1 M.Overwater | HAMB1 D.Abrahams | HAMB2 W.Thompson | AKGC1 L.Hauser | MACL1 W.Singleton | AKLC32 G.Gibson | HAMC12 A.Mariu | |
C | 12:09 | 9 | Open 8+ final | Race: C | HLCR2 J.Oliver | TGAC21 J.Rose | SGEC2 E.Blair | AKLC32 O.Collins | MACL2 Z.Ely | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | ||||
D | 12:13 | 9 | Open 8+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 X.Coulter | HAMB2 L.Curran | AKGC4 L.Hakansson | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAMC12 P.Dawson | AKGC5 D.Young | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HLCR1 M.Wright | |
E | 12:17 | 9 | Open 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 M.MacDonald | HAMB1 F.Watson | KIC*1 J.Hall | AKLC1 J.Martin | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SGEC1 A.Porteous | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | AKGC3 O.Burkhardt | KICC2 M.Caddie | |
F | 13:00 | 10 | Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | ROTC2 L.Morrell | RNZX6 N.Flannery | RNZX4 G.Bridgewater | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | AKLC1 A.Brewer | RNZX3 C.Harris | RNZX9 A.Ling | ||
G | 13:05 | 10 | Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX8 G.Thomas | SGEC5 C.Brenton... | KICC1 J.Johnstone | RPCW4 J.Earl | RPCW6 A.Dickinson | SGEC6 O.de Rouvroy | RPCW2 A.Palsson | |||
H | 13:10 | 10 | Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | BPCC2 L.Clinton | ROTC1 E.Cooper | SGEC4 E.Davis | WREC1 S.Cox | CAMC1 J.Evans | RNZX5 K.Manson | RNZX1 R.Manson | |||
I | 13:15 | 10 | Open 1X heat | Race: 4 | WKOC1 H.Gill | SGEC2 O.Mallinson | RPCW5 A.Nin | NSHC1 C.Elliott | NSHC2 S.Wallace | RNZX2 J.Storey | RPCW3 K.Parker | |||
J | 13:20 | 10 | Open 1X heat | Race: 5 | MERC1 C.Bray | SGEC3 R.Mallinson | SGEC1 T.Brenton... | RNZX7 J.Uru | STAC1 C.Burns | AKGC1 M.Cooper | ||||
K | 13:25 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | ROTC2 J.Williams | WKOC2 J.Bishop | WKOC1 C.Whitham | AKGC1 L.Hauser | COMC1 A.Jenkin | TGAC24 C.Ryan | WREC1 T.Nicholas | RPCW4 S.Voss | |
L | 13:30 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC3 T.Chapman | RNZX4 B.Francis | TGAC22 L.Shields | KICC1 J.Charteris | BPCC1 N.Baker | MERC1 Z.Turton | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | TAWC1 K.Parkes | WKOC3 F.Finlay-... | |
M | 13:35 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 3 | TGAC21 R.Frood | SGEC6 M.O'Sullivan | ROTC5 J.Sinclair | SGEC2 M.Tetley | RNZX6 J.Edward | BPCC2 K.Ngatai | SGEC1 B.Green | RPCW1 M.Dunham | HAMC11 I.Cossey | |
N | 13:40 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 4 | WKOC6 J.Rickards | MERC2 M.Turner | MACL1 T.Stuart | CAMB1 L.Duncum | ROTC4 J.Nel | SGEC3 A.Barclay | BPCC3 C.Tito | NSHC1 A.Wright | SGEC5 J.McIntosh | |
O | 13:45 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 5 | RNZX1 Z.Stevenson | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | RPCW5 G.Allen | WKOC4 R.Davis | RNZX5 F.Bourke | CAMB2 C.Wright | WKOC5 K.Damsteeg | ROTC1 T.Marshall | ||
P | 13:50 | 11 | Open 2X heat | Race: 6 | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | SGEC8 B.Hawkins | WKOC7 H.Fielding | BPCC4 H.Rust | RNZX2 G.Perry | AKLC1 B.Glenn | TPOC2 B.Lawson | WKOC8 L.Teilemb | TPOC1 K.Toma | |
Q | 13:55 | 12 | Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 L.Herder | AKLC1 C.Hanne | ROTC1 C.August | AKGC1 T.Cunningham | WKOC3 A.Hill | |||||
R | 14:00 | 12 | Open 4X- heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 C.Mowat | WKOC1 M.Ashford | AKLC3 A.Holt | MERC1 E.Murphy | CAMC1 N.Robertson | |||||
S | 14:05 | 13 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB3 T.Lowry | AKLC1 K.Ward | CAMB1 E.Briggs | NSHC1 A.Hathaway | TGAC21 S.Brunsman | BPCC2 H.Murray | BPCC4 F.Rowley | |||
T | 14:10 | 13 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KICC4 M.Caddie | HAMB1 L.Stynes | KIC*2 J.Hall | TPOC2 H.Coulter | CAMB4 S.Hope | BPCC3 A.Wright | CAMB3 J.Hazlehurst | TGAC22 J.Rose | ||
U | 14:15 | 13 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BPCC1 R.Bremner | MACL2 K.Munar | MACL1 J.MacDonald | TPOC1 E.Horn | ROTC1 O.Elmiger | ROTC4 B.Douglas | KICC1 S.Cummins | ROTC2 A.Bennett | ||
V | 14:20 | 13 | Open 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB2 L.Cook | KICC3 H.Gaze | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | AKLC31 P.Archibald | KICC5 H.Lee | HAMC1 E.Algar | HAMB2 B.Needham | |||
W | 14:25 | 14 | Open 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 M.Heffernan | BPCC1 O.Young | HAMB1 B.Elliott | KICC1 T.Hall | SGEC1 E.Blair | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | ||||
X | 14:30 | 15 | Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 R.Power | WKOC1 H.Wills | RPCW4 B.Camp | WREC1 S.Widger | HAMC1 T.Chapman | TGAC1 F.Janissen | ||||
Y | 14:35 | 15 | Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 M.MacDonald | RNZX1 A.Allen | RPCW1 D.Conradie | AKGC1 M.Courtney | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | |||||
Z | 14:40 | 16 | Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
A | 14:45 | 17 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HLCR2 M.Overwater | MERC5 M.Isileli... | HLCR3 M.Wilson | MACL1 T.Duffett | MERC2 J.Cleaver | WKOC1 J.McLean | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WKOC2 S.Tattley | WREC1 J.Ferris | |
B | 14:50 | 17 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC4 C.Cleaver | HAMB1 J.Pio | AKGC2 F.Nicholas | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | HAMB2 L.Curran | MERC3 A.McRobbie | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | SGEC2 F.Watson | ||
C | 14:55 | 17 | Open 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC11 P.Dawson | HAMC1 M.Bell | HLCR1 M.Wright | TAWC1 S.Dixon | AKLC1 J.Martin | SGEC1 A.Porteous | WKDS2 C.Wynne | MERC1 M.Waters | ||
D | 15:00 | 18 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 G.Hansen | HAMB4 W.Thompson | HLCR1 K.Potter | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | WKDS3 A.Payne | AKLC32 H.Mellsop | MACL1 W.Singleton | MACL2 A.Rowland | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | |
E | 15:05 | 18 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 F.Layburn | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | HAMB1 C.Steedman | AKGC2 K.Gardiner | HLCR2 K.McGeady | AKLC33 R.Waller | RNZX1 S.Jones | AKGC1 X.Coulter | ||
F | 15:10 | 18 | Open 8+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 O.Proud Foot | SGEC1 N.Johnson | AKGC3 J.Ready | HAMB2 F.Watson | HAMB3 D.Abrahams | WKDS2 A.Mitchell | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | AKGC4 L.Hakansson | ||
G | 15:15 | 10 | Open 1X final | Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 15:20 | 10 | Open 1X final | Race: D | ROTC1 E.Cooper | SGEC6 O.de Rouvroy | ||||||||
I | 15:25 | 10 | Open 1X final | Race: C | SGEC5 C.Brenton... | BPCC2 L.Clinton | KICC1 J.Johnstone | AKGC1 M.Cooper | WREC1 S.Cox | ROTC2 L.Morrell | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | SGEC4 E.Davis | NSHC2 S.Wallace | |
J | 15:30 | 10 | Open 1X final | Race: B | SGEC1 T.Brenton... | SGEC3 R.Mallinson | NSHC1 C.Elliott | RPCW6 A.Dickinson | RNZX7 J.Uru | RPCW2 A.Palsson | WKOC1 H.Gill | STAC1 C.Burns | SGEC2 O.Mallinson | |
K | 15:35 | 10 | Open 1X final | Race: A | RNZX2 J.Storey | RNZX5 K.Manson | RNZX6 N.Flannery | RNZX4 G.Bridgewater | RNZX9 A.Ling | RNZX3 C.Harris | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RNZX8 G.Thomas | |
L | 15:40 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: F | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
M | 15:45 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: E | NSHC1 A.Wright | SGEC5 J.McIntosh | TGAC24 C.Ryan | CAMB1 L.Duncum | WKOC4 R.Davis | WKOC6 J.Rickards | BPCC3 C.Tito | SGEC6 M.O'Sullivan | ||
N | 15:50 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: D | TGAC21 R.Frood | WREC1 T.Nicholas | AKLC1 B.Glenn | WKOC3 F.Finlay-... | SGEC3 A.Barclay | MERC2 M.Turner | KICC1 J.Charteris | BPCC4 H.Rust | WKOC2 J.Bishop | |
O | 15:55 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: C | SGEC2 M.Tetley | ROTC5 J.Sinclair | AKGC1 L.Hauser | ROTC4 J.Nel | WKOC1 C.Whitham | MERC1 Z.Turton | CAMB2 C.Wright | TGAC22 L.Shields | TAWC1 K.Parkes | |
P | 16:00 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: B | COMC1 A.Jenkin | RPCW4 S.Voss | ROTC2 J.Williams | WKOC8 L.Teilemb | BPCC2 K.Ngatai | SGEC1 B.Green | BPCC1 N.Baker | RPCW5 G.Allen | MACL1 T.Stuart | |
Q | 16:05 | 11 | Open 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | ROTC3 T.Chapman | RNZX4 B.Francis | RNZX2 G.Perry | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | RNZX1 Z.Stevenson | RNZX5 F.Bourke | |
R | 16:10 | 12 | Open 4X- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
S | 16:15 | 12 | Open 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC3 A.Hill | WKOC2 L.Herder | BPCC1 C.Mowat | MERC1 E.Murphy | AKLC1 C.Hanne | AKGC1 T.Cunningham | CAMC1 N.Robertson | WKOC1 M.Ashford | AKLC3 A.Holt | ROTC1 C.August |
T | 16:20 | 13 | Open 4X+ final | Race: D | TGAC22 J.Rose | TPOC2 H.Coulter | ||||||||
U | 16:25 | 13 | Open 4X+ final | Race: C | HAMB2 B.Needham | AKLC31 P.Archibald | ROTC4 B.Douglas | TPOC1 E.Horn | BPCC2 H.Murray | CAMB1 E.Briggs | ROTC1 O.Elmiger | HAMC1 E.Algar | BPCC3 A.Wright | |
V | 16:30 | 13 | Open 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC1 K.Ward | HAMB1 L.Stynes | ROTC2 A.Bennett | MACL2 K.Munar | SGEC1 C.de Rouvroy | KICC5 H.Lee | TGAC21 S.Brunsman | HAMB3 T.Lowry | BPCC1 R.Bremner | |
W | 16:35 | 13 | Open 4X+ final | Race: A | KIC*2 J.Hall | KICC1 S.Cummins | MACL1 J.MacDonald | KICC3 H.Gaze | CAMB2 L.Cook | CAMB4 S.Hope | CAMB3 J.Hazlehurst | NSHC1 A.Hathaway | KICC4 M.Caddie | |
X | 16:40 | 14 | Open 8X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 B.Elliott | KICC1 T.Hall | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | SGEC1 E.Blair | CAMB1 M.Heffernan | BPCC1 O.Young | ||||
Y | 16:45 | 15 | Open 2- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Z | 16:50 | 15 | Open 2- final | Race: A | RPCW2 R.Power | RNZX1 A.Allen | RPCW1 D.Conradie | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | RPCW4 B.Camp | AKGC2 M.MacDonald | AKGC1 M.Courtney | WREC1 S.Widger | TGAC1 F.Janissen | HAMC1 T.Chapman |
A | 16:55 | 16 | Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
B | 17:00 | 17 | Open 4+ final | Race: C | WKDS2 C.Wynne | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | HAMC1 M.Bell | MERC4 C.Cleaver | HLCR3 M.Wilson | WKOC2 S.Tattley | WKOC1 J.McLean | |||
C | 17:05 | 17 | Open 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | MERC3 A.McRobbie | MERC2 J.Cleaver | HAMB1 J.Pio | TAWC1 S.Dixon | WKDS1 L.Oliver | MERC5 M.Isileli... | WREC1 J.Ferris | AKGC2 F.Nicholas | |
D | 17:10 | 17 | Open 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 J.Martin | MERC1 M.Waters | SGEC1 A.Porteous | MACL1 T.Duffett | SGEC2 F.Watson | HAMC11 P.Dawson | HLCR1 M.Wright | HAMB2 L.Curran | HLCR2 M.Overwater | |
E | 17:15 | 18 | Open 8+ final | Race: C | WKDS3 A.Payne | HLCR1 K.Potter | AKLC33 R.Waller | MACL2 A.Rowland | AKLC1 O.Proud Foot | SGEC1 N.Johnson | ||||
F | 17:20 | 18 | Open 8+ final | Race: B | AKLC32 H.Mellsop | AKGC3 J.Ready | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | MACL1 W.Singleton | AKGC4 L.Hakansson | WKDS2 A.Mitchell | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | NSHC1 F.Layburn | |
G | 17:25 | 18 | Open 8+ final | Race: A | RNZX1 S.Jones | HAMB1 C.Steedman | HAMB2 F.Watson | HAMB3 D.Abrahams | HAMB4 W.Thompson | AKGC1 X.Coulter | AKGC2 K.Gardiner | AKLC31 G.Hansen | WKDS1 A.Wilshier |