Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sydney Brunsman (stroke), Ruby Gooders, Leah van Zyl, Shannon Blake + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Ted Phelps
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
KIC*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Adam Wright (stroke), Lachlan Kelliher, Ruairidh Sutherland, Benjamin Fitzgerald + Adam Wright (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|