HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4+
- Time trial: placed 13th (06:16)
- Heat 13: placed 2nd
- B Final: placed 1st
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 9th (06:07)
- Heat 13: placed 7th
- A Final: placed 8th
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 18th (06:26)
- Heat 12: placed 7th
- B Final: placed 8th
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Flynn Watson (stroke), James Keeling, Campbell Crouch, Mark Christopher, Eli Mossop, Joshua Davis, Caleb Muntz, Harry Dawson + Joel Dowden (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 2nd (05:49)
- Heat 14: placed 5th
- A Final: placed 6th
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
William Thompson (stroke), Kainoa Lepou, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Nate Raffan, Hayden Smith, Ryan Campbell, Tyson Lowry, Jamie Lander + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 7th (06:04)
- Heat 14: placed 4th
- B Final: placed 2nd
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Benjamin Haworth, Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Luke Stynes, Joseph Tomic + Jordan Tengu (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 11th (06:13)
- Heat 13: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 4th
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Liam Curran (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Lachlan Robertson, Simeon Kahuroa, Roberto Cerezo, George Gann, Jeremy Siddle, Ben Needham + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 16th (06:20)
- Heat 13: placed 8th
- C Final: placed 7th
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Ben Blaikie (stroke), Jacob Houghton, Caleb Akapita, Cody Limbrick, Harry Yates, Joshua Hilton, Sam Cook, Noah Kerbers + Ben Knight (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 19th (06:27)
- Heat 12: placed 4th
- C Final: placed 3rd
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Tomas McCaffrey (stroke), Nathan Healey, Max Nasmith, Luke Taylor, Ali Henderson, Ned Pene, Brooklyn Elliott, Caleb Houghton + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Boat variation: Open 8X+
- Time trial: placed 15th (06:18)
- Heat 13: placed 5th
- C Final: placed 2nd