SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
Boat variation: Open 4+
- Time trial: placed 3rd (07:31)
- H Final: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 1st (06:45)
- A Final: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 6th (07:14)
- D Final: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Wight (stroke), Forrest Le Roux, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jack MacDonald, Patrick Yin, Angus Wilson, Thomas Stuart, Jamie Rowland + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 4th (06:59)
- B Final: placed 8th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
Boat variation: Open 4+
- Time trial: placed 5th (07:35)
- H Final: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 9th (07:22)
- G Final: placed 8th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 12th (07:32)
- H Final: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 18th (07:45)
- J Final: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Oliver Mallinson (stroke), Jules Courtine, Peter Goldstone, Jamie Young, Ben Harte, Truman Boughey, Nate Stainton, Caelan MacDonald + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 13th (07:43)
- I Final: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Mallinson (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Isaac Mallinson, Regan Lees, Joel Wilson, Zak Everitt, Rob MacKenzie, Nick Tetley + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:31)
- A Final: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Olympe de Rouvroy, Samantha Cane + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 12th (07:41)
- I Final: placed 4th