- Time trial: placed 29th (08:55)
- R Final: placed 2nd
- Time trial: placed 10th (07:58)
- J Final: placed 7th
- Time trial: placed 28th (08:44)
- Q Final: placed 6th
- Time trial: placed 26th (08:30)
- P Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 6th (07:18)
- E Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 4th (07:14)
- D Final: placed 8th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Mikala Burns (stroke), Hannah Unsworth, Kaitlyn Baker, Camilla Cochrane, Elyse Oliveira, Sydney Johnson, Charlotte Minett, Harriet Anselmi + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 18th (07:57)
- K Final: placed 8th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Akiwa Ngatai, Lily Butler, Sarah Mason, Emma Cook, Ella Batley, Kate Wright, Harriet Storey + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 21st (08:12)
- P Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 5th (08:22)
- O Final: placed 4th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 21st (08:01)
- L Final: placed 7th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Zach Bootten (stroke), Ben Kirsop, Corey Hart, Duncan Fraser, Joshua Green, Lachlan McKinnon, Lewis Ferrier, Joshua Rakels + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coached by: Peter Britton
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 3rd (06:54)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 11th (07:32)
- G Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Lily Barrance (stroke), Rangihoia Hollis, Oliver Anselmi, Angus Hayward, Xavier Lynch, Charles King, Milan Mecchia, Ursula Holmes + Brittney Field (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Janey Wackrow
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 26th (08:38)
- P Final: placed 8th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 3rd (07:01)
- D Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 7th (07:15)
- E Final: placed 8th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 15th (07:40)
- I Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 31st (08:33)
- O Final: placed 8th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 45th (08:54)
- Q Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 44th (08:38)
- Q Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Lloyd Curl
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 43rd (08:52)
- S Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 42nd (08:43)
- Q Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 41st (08:41)
- Q Final: placed 7th
- Time trial: placed 17th (08:38)
- P Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 3rd (07:30)
- F Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 18th (08:34)
- P Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 16th (08:24)
- Q Final: placed 1st
- R Final: placed 1st