- Heat 2: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (3:23.23)
- Division 2: placed 4th (9:22.50)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:22.48)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:24.93)
- Division 2: placed 7th (11:24.12)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:29.78)
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:25.59)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:09.17)
- Division 3: placed 5th (8:33.95)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:39.21)
- Division 3: placed 1st (8:59.69)
- Division 2: placed 6th (10:57.20)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Chelsey Cameron-Empson + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th (12:10.38)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Awhina Hona (stroke), Rebecca Wilson, Abbey Loveday, Olivia Gambitsis, Ellen Crane, Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Katie Snowden + Kalise Parrott (cox)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:26.94)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Jack Robb (stroke), David Driessen, Ryan Tomsett, Brendan Russell, Cullam Davie, Ryan Megson, Nick Goldsworthy, James Hope + Codi Upton (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:50.53)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:20.05)
- Division 2: placed 6th (9:58.66)
- Division 1: placed 7th (9:44.28)
- Division 2: placed 7th (10:46.53)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Amy Dobinson, Marika Williams, Laura Bonney, Rebecca McGill, Katie Snowden + Courtney Coughlan (cox)
- Division 2: placed 1st (9:11.73)
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:32.79)
- Division 2: placed 5th (8:29.21)
- Division 1: placed 4th (9:45.57)
- Division 1: placed 6th (11:32.58)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Chelsey Cameron-Empson + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (9:43.19)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Jack Robb, James Hope, Douglas Rothery, Jackson Pettit, Sheldon Noyce, Cody Pettit, Jason Fearnley + Simon Reid (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:07.24)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (9:03.66)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (9:56.53)
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:36.10)
- Division 2: placed 5th (9:00.53)