Saturday, 24th February 2018 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1C |
Boys U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:10 |
2 |
Girls N18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
C |
08:20 |
3A |
Boys U16 single |
Race: 1 |
D |
08:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
08:30 |
3D |
Girls U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
F |
08:40 |
4A |
Boys U15 coxed octuple |
Race: 1 |
G |
|
4B |
Girls U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
H |
|
4D |
Girls U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
I |
08:50 |
5C |
Boys N18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
J |
09:00 |
7B |
Boys U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
K |
09:10 |
7C |
Boys U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
09:20 |
9E |
Girls U18 single |
Race: 1 |
M |
09:30 |
10A |
Girls U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
N |
09:40 |
10C |
Girls U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
O |
09:50 |
11B |
Boys U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
P |
|
11C |
Boys U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Q |
10:00 |
12B |
Boys U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
10:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
10:20 |
12C |
Boys U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
T |
10:30 |
13A |
Boys N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
U |
|
13B |
Girls U18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
V |
|
13C |
Girls U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
W |
10:50 |
16C |
Boys U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
X |
11:00 |
17B |
Girls U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Y |
|
17C |
Girls U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Z |
11:10 |
18B |
Boys U18 single |
Race: 1 |
A |
11:20 |
18C |
Boys U17 single |
Race: 1 |
B |
11:30 |
20A |
Boys U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
C |
|
20C |
Boys N18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
D |
11:40 |
20D |
Boys U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
E |
11:50 |
22A |
Girls U16 single |
Race: 1 |
F |
11:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
12:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
H |
12:15 |
22B |
Girls U17 single |
Race: 1 |
I |
12:30 |
24A |
Girls U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
J |
12:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
12:40 |
24C |
Girls N18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
12:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
12:50 |
25A |
Boys U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
13:00 |
25C |
Boys U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
O |
13:10 |
27A |
Girls U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
P |
13:20 |
27B |
Girls U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Q |
13:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
13:40 |
28E |
Boys U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
S |
13:55 |
30B |
Girls N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
|
30C |
Girls U15 coxed octuple |
Race: 1 |
U |
14:10 |
33B |
Girls U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
14:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:25 |
34B |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
X |
14:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
14:45 |
36E |
Boys U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Z |
14:55 |
37A |
Girls U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
A |
|
37D |
Girls U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
B |
15:10 |
37E |
Girls U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |