Saturday, 24th February 2018 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1C | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | SPTW1 [WELC] L.Birch | ONSL1 [WELC] O.Fahey | WLCO1 [STAC] R.Kiddle | ONSL2 [WELC] H.McCarthy | SPTW2 [WELC] L.McAree | WLCO2 [STAC] Z.Hough | |
B | 08:10 | 2 | G N18 4+ division | Race: 1 | TAW*1 S.Lacson | STMW1 [WELC] E.Lindsay | WEGC1 [STAC] M.Murdoch | QMAR1 [STAC] B.Raitt | STOR1 [PETC] L.Reiher | ||
C | 08:20 | 3A | B U16 1X division | Race: 1 | HTIB1 [PORC] E.Rose | MARS1 [PORC] B.Paynter | AOTE1 [PORC] M.Street | ONSL1 [WELC] E.McCabe | WLCO1 [STAC] E.Graham | SPTW1 [WELC] A.Magasiva | |
D | 08:25 | 3A | B U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ONSL3 [WELC] S.McAndrew | ONSL2 [WELC] L.Dudley | ONSL4 | ||||
E | 08:30 | 3D | G U18 2- division | Race: 1 | WEGC1 [STAC] I.Logan | KAPI1 [PORC] E.Neal | QMAR1 [STAC] M.Nicholson | ||||
F | 08:40 | 4A | B U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | WLCO2 W.Scott | WLCO1 [STAC] F.Barker | ONSL1 [WELC] S.Martin | ||||
G | 4B | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | QMAR1 [STAC] P.Wood | WLGC1 [STAC] M.Casey | ||||||
H | 4D | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC2 [STAC] M.Hodgkinson | |||||||
I | 08:50 | 5C | B N18 2X division | Race: 1 | SCOT1 [STAC] R.Leverington | SPTW1 [WELC] F.Spencer | ONSL1 [WELC] C.Woods | ||||
J | 09:00 | 7B | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ONSL2 [WELC] H.McCarthy | ONSL1 [WELC] S.Harker | SPTW3 [WELC] C.Wanden | SPTW2 [WELC] L.McAree | SCOT1 [STAC] G.Fyfe | WLCO1 [STAC] R.Kiddle | |
K | 09:10 | 7C | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | SPTW1 [WELC] P.Topp | SPTW4 [WELC] M.Mulitalo | WLCO1 [STAC] C.Meijer | WLCO2 [STAC] S.Cook | |||
L | 09:20 | 9E | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | QMAR1 [STAC] M.Uluilelata | AOTE1 [PORC] V.Freiberg | WLGC1 [STAC] P.Maaka | ||||
M | 09:30 | 10A | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC2 [STAC] S.McKeogh | ONSL1 B.Gauld | WEGC1 [STAC] I.Hetariki | WLGC1 [STAC] M.Hodgkinson | SAMU1 [WELC] A.Walsh | STMW1 [WELC] A.Burley | |
N | 09:40 | 10C | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | STMW3 [WELC] E.Lindsay | STMW2 [WELC] C.Fenwick | WEGC2 [STAC] A.Colson-... | QMAR1 [STAC] M.van der... | QMAR2 | ||
O | 09:50 | 11B | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | MAR*1 B.Paynter | ||||||
P | 11C | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | WLCO1 [STAC] Z.Hough | SPTW1 [WELC] J.Vaquero | WLCO2 [STAC] C.Meijer | |||||
Q | 10:00 | 12B | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | SCOT1 [STAC] R.Leverington | ONSL1 [WELC] S.McAndrew | SPTW1 [WELC] P.Topp | MAR*1 [PORC] B.Paynter | WLCO2 [STAC] M.Horwood... | ||
R | 10:10 | 12B | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ONSL3 [WELC] A.Urlich | SPTW2 [WELC] J.Rixontaylor | ONSL2 [WELC] E.McCabe | WLCO1 [STAC] F.Barker | AOT*1 | ||
S | 10:20 | 12C | B U15 2X division | Race: 1 | SCOT2 [STAC] M.Norris | ONSL4 [WELC] M.Smart | SCOT3 [STAC] Y.Tada | SPTW4 [WELC] J.Duignan | WLCO1 [STAC] L.Dance | SPTW3 [WELC] J.Gundesen | |
T | 10:30 | 13A | B N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | ONSL1 [WELC] S.MacKiewicz | ||||||
U | 13B | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC1 [STAC] H.Leslie | TAW*1 S.Campbell | ||||||
V | 13C | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC1 | WEGC1 [STAC] I.Logan | ||||||
W | 10:50 | 16C | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | WLCO1 [STAC] A.Morris | ONSL1 [WELC] D.Mowat | SCOT1 [STAC] M.Norris | ||||
X | 11:00 | 17B | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | WEGC1 [STAC] B.Logan | QMAR1 [STAC] J.Rongen | WLGC2 [STAC] E.Williams | ||||
Y | 17C | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC1 [STAC] H.Leslie | QMAR2 [STAC] B.Horgan | ||||||
Z | 11:10 | 18B | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | PARA1 [PORC] A.Rosson | ONSL1 [WELC] O.Fahey | SCOT1 [STAC] G.Fyfe | SPTW3 [WELC] J.Vaquero | WLCO1 [STAC] R.Kiddle | ONSL2 [WELC] L.Watters | |
A | 11:20 | 18C | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | SPTW2 [WELC] M.Mulitalo | SCOT2 [STAC] J.Mallett | SPTW1 [WELC] L.Birch | ONSL3 [WELC] H.McCarthy | HTIB1 [PORC] E.Rose | SCOT3 [STAC] M.Ryan | |
B | 11:30 | 20A | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | SPTW1 [WELC] J.Rixontaylor | SCOT1 [STAC] L.Gibson-... | ONSL1 [WELC] M.Cunningham | WLCO2 [STAC] M.Horwood... | WLCO1 [STAC] K.Campbell | ||
C | 20C | B N18 4+ division | Race: 1 | SPTW2 [WELC] J.Gundesen | |||||||
D | 11:40 | 20D | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | SCOT2 [STAC] R.Farrell | WLCO1 [STAC] A.Morris | ONSL2 [WELC] S.MacKiewicz | WLCO2 B.Jones | |||
E | 11:50 | 22A | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | AOTE1 [PORC] V.Freiberg | KAPI1 [PORC] E.Neal | ONSL1 [WELC] I.Jelbert | STMW1 [WELC] A.Burley | QMAR1 [STAC] H.Norris | ||
F | 11:55 | 22A | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | TAWA1 [PORC] O.Teare | WLGC2 [STAC] A.Fahey | CHIL1 [PORC] H.Anderson | WEGC2 [STAC] I.Hetariki | SAMU2 [WELC] A.Walsh | ||
G | 12:00 | 22A | G U16 1X division | Race: 3 | STMW2 [WELC] N.Murfitt | ONSL2 [WELC] L.Dunshea | CHIL2 [PORC] D.Waters | TAWA2 [PORC] E.Sadler | SAMU3 [WELC] M.Taylor | AOTE2 [PORC] S.Campbell | |
H | 12:15 | 22B | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | WEGC3 [STAC] P.Crowley | WLGC1 [STAC] U.Crabtree | KAPI2 [PORC] S.Neal | STMW3 [WELC] M.Lindsay | SAMU4 [WELC] I.Warner | QMAR2 [STAC] J.Rongen | |
I | 12:30 | 24A | G U15 2X division | Race: 1 | STMW1 [WELC] K.Thompson | WLGC1 [STAC] M.Rongen | CHIL1 [PORC] H.Anderson | SAMU1 [WELC] G.Thompson | QMAR1 [STAC] M.van der... | ||
J | 12:35 | 24A | G U15 2X division | Race: 2 | ONSL1 [WELC] B.Gauld | AOTE1 [PORC] T.Le Prou | WEGC1 [STAC] L.Coltart | WLGC2 [STAC] H.Miller | STMW2 [WELC] J.Jackson | STOR1 [PETC] A.Fromow-Swan | |
K | 12:40 | 24C | G N18 2X division | Race: 1 | WEGC2 [STAC] A.Colson-... | STMW4 [WELC] A.Lynch | TAWA1 [PORC] E.Sadler | QMAR2 [STAC] P.Wood | |||
L | 12:45 | 24C | G N18 2X division | Race: 2 | QMAR3 [STAC] M.Turnbull | STMW3 [WELC] K.Chadwick | QMAR4 [STAC] E.Soper | STOR2 [PETC] A.Smith | |||
M | 12:50 | 25A | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | SCOT1 [STAC] L.Gibson-... | WLCO2 [STAC] M.Horwood... | SPTW1 [WELC] J.Rixontaylor | ONSL1 [WELC] E.McCabe | WLCO1 [STAC] S.Cook | ||
N | 13:00 | 25C | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | SCOT2 [STAC] M.Norris | SCOT3 [STAC] R.Farrell | WLCO1 [STAC] A.Morris | ONSL2 [WELC] C.Woods | SPTW2 [WELC] J.Gundesen | WLCO2 [STAC] D.Wong | |
O | 13:10 | 27A | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | WLGC1 [STAC] E.Williams | QMAR1 [STAC] R.Treadwell | WEGC1 [STAC] B.Logan | KAPI1 [PORC] E.Neal | SAMU1 [WELC] M.Edlund | QMAR2 [STAC] B.Horgan | STMW2 [WELC] C.Parata |
P | 13:20 | 27B | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | WLGC2 [STAC] H.Leslie | STMW1 [WELC] A.Burley | AOTE1 [PORC] T.Le Prou | WEGC2 [STAC] P.Crowley | ONSL1 [WELC] I.Jelbert | TAWA1 [PORC] O.Teare | SAMU3 [WELC] A.Walsh |
Q | 13:25 | 27B | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | WEGC3 [STAC] M.Murdoch | AOT*2 [PORC] V.Freiberg | WLGC3 [STAC] S.McKeogh | ONSL2 [WELC] B.Gauld | |||
R | 13:40 | 28E | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WLCO1 [STAC] R.Kiddle | ONSL1 [WELC] S.Harker | SPTW1 [WELC] J.Vaquero | MAR*1 [PORC] B.Paynter | WLCO2 [STAC] W.Hastings | ||
S | 13:55 | 30B | G N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | TAW*1 S.Campbell | QMAR1 [STAC] B.Raitt | |||||
T | 30C | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | SAMU1 [WELC] E.Skelton | WEGC1 [STAC] I.Hetariki | STMW1 [WELC] M.Harland | WLGC1 [STAC] M.Casey | ||||
U | 14:10 | 33B | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | KAPI1 [PORC] E.Neal | TAW*1 [PORC] O.Teare | STMW1 [WELC] C.McAree | QMAR1 [STAC] M.Nicholson | WLGC1 [STAC] U.Crabtree | SAMU1 [WELC] M.Edlund | |
V | 14:15 | 33B | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | WLGC2 [STAC] S.Marshall | WLGC3 [STAC] H.Leslie | TAW*2 [PORC] A.Lucas | ||||
W | 14:25 | 34B | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WEGC1 [STAC] I.Hetariki | AOT*1 T.Le Prou | WLGC1 [STAC] M.Casey | STMW1 [WELC] K.Thompson | SAMU1 [WELC] E.Skelton | QMAR1 [STAC] M.van der... | |
X | 14:40 | 34B | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STMW2 [WELC] C.Fenwick | WLGC2 [STAC] A.Taggart | WLGC3 [STAC] H.Miller | SAMU2 [WELC] L.Hausmann | QMAR2 | ||
Y | 14:45 | 36E | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | WLCO1 [STAC] M.Horwood... | SPTW1 [WELC] J.Rixontaylor | |||||
Z | 14:55 | 37A | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WLGC1 [STAC] U.Crabtree | QMAR2 [STAC] M.Nicol | |||||
A | 37D | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WEGC1 [STAC] B.Logan | TAWA1 O.Teare | QMAR1 [STAC] H.Norris | WLGC2 [STAC] E.Williams | ||||
B | 15:10 | 37E | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STMW1 [WELC] C.McAree | WEGC2 [STAC] P.Crowley | WLGC3 [STAC] H.Miller | WLGC4 [STAC] M.Hodgkinson | ONSL1 [WELC] J.Seymour | SAMU1 [WELC] M.Edlund |