- Division 1: result (DNS)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th (+58.3)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+35.9)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+36.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+47.3)
- Division 1: placed 1st (+26.1)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Xavier Bell, Arie Magasiva, Joshua Haddon, Patrick Topp, Ronan Brennan, Lucas Carroll, Jack Rixontaylor + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+27.8)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:57.0)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+38.4)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+13.9)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+19.7)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 2: placed 4th (+47.9)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+14.7)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+5.5)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elise Nind, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Isabella Warner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+14.2)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th (+58.2)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 1: placed 4th (+1:12.3)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:04.7)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+17.3)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Division 1: placed 4th (+30.6)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+12.0)
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:16.1)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+29.7)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joel Lemalu (stroke), Sam Aldridge, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Ronan Brennan, Xavier Bell, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+12.9)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Lucas Carroll (stroke), Jacob Franklin, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Xavier Bell, Jack Rixontaylor, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+19.7)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+10.3)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+16.7)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+35.7)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 4th (+1:02.7)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+29.6)
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:53.3)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+46.7)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+56.8)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 1: placed 4th
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (DNS)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 2: placed 4th (+41.6)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th (+34.6)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+7.7)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
- Division 1: placed 5th (+25.3)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 6th (+44.8)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
- Division 1: placed 4th (+37.5)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th (+58.0)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:11.4)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+46.0)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+6.7)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 5th (+30.6)
- Division 1: placed 1st
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Amelia Burley (stroke), Cara McAree, Millie Harland, Tara Campbell, Chevarn Parata, Bryleigh Bentley, Niamh Murfitt, Jessamy King + Amelia Coles (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th (+33.9)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Georgia Rich, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Brownlie, Leila Barber, Jillian Allen, Emily Suhr, Alex Speer + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Victoria-Rose Manu (stroke), Anaiya Bhola, Caitlin Stapleton, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Victoria O'Brien, Elinor Bann, Sofie Beatson, Caitlin O'Conner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 1: placed 5th (+1:40.6)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th (+46.1)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+38.8)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Victoria-Rose Manu (stroke), Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Elinor Bann, Caitlin Stapleton + Charlotte Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sumer Harker (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Alick McCalman, Star Paenga, Harry McCarthy, Finlay Sherlock, Liam Watters, James Marston + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)