- Division 1: placed 2nd (+2.2)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+11.6)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+16.8)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+34.4)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, May Hodgkinson, Niccy Holdsworth + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+2.1)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+27.4)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 5th (+1:00.2)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+21.7)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Emma Williams (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+20.7)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+42.8)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+33.4)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+5.5)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+8.7)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams, Piper Maaka, Sophie McKeogh, Zoe Coventry, Phoebe Pottinger + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Brooke Cederwall, Charlotte Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Hayden Rumble (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Luke Dance, Kade Campbell, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Edward Dunne + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+0.4)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Charlotte Leslie + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+46.6)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+12.8)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 1st
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+23.7)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+1:03.1)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+25.1)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+11.8)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 5th (+47.6)
- Division 2: placed 6th (+53.9)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+24.4)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+3.3)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+9.8)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+10.9)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+11.7)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 6th (+41.6)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, May Hodgkinson, Niccy Holdsworth + Olivia Pugh (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+20.6)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+7.3)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+21.1)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Harriet Norris (stroke), Savannah Watson, Mollie Nicol, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Cillian Butler, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Joseph Bahr + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)