menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 4th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A08:301BB U18 2-
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2
B 1EM Mst A-B 2-
division
Race: 1WELC1
C08:382G N18 4+
division
Race: 1HTVH2HTVH2QMAR1QMAR1COMP1COMP1HTVH1HTVH1STMW1STMW1WEGC1
D08:463AB U16 1X
division
Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1HTIB1HTIB1ONSL2ONSL2WLCO2WLCO2ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1PORC1
E08:543CG U18 2-
division
Race: 1WEGC1KAPI1KAPI1QMAR1QMAR1
F 3EW Mst A-C 2-
division
Race: 1WELC1WELC2
G09:024AB U15 8X+
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1WLCO2WLCO1
H 4BG U15 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2
I 4CG U16 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1
J09:105CB N18 2X
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1SCOT1SCOT1WAIO1WAIO1
K09:18Race: 2SCOT2SCOT2ONSL3ONSL3ONSL2SPTW2SPTW2
L09:267AB U18 2X
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2
M09:347BB U17 2X
division
Race: 1WLCO3WLCO3ONSL1ONSL1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO4SPTW1
N09:42Race: 2WLCO5WLCO5ONSL3ONSL3SPTW3WLCO6SPTW2ONSL2ONSL2
O09:509DG U18 1X
division
Race: 1AOTE1AOTE1ONSL1ONSL1SAMU1SAMU1WLGC1WLGC1PORC1
P09:58Race: 2WAIO1WAIO1PARA1PARA1WEGC1KAPI1KAPI1
Q10:0610AG U16 4+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2SAMU1SAMU1WEGC1STMW3STMW3WLGC1WLGC1
R10:1410BG U15 4+
division
Race: 1QMAR1ONSL1ONSL1STMW1STMW1STMW2STMW2
S10:2210CW Mst B 4-
division
Race: 1PETC1WELC1WELC2
T10:3011AB U17 4+
division
Race: 1SPTW2WLCO3SPTW1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1
U 11BB U18 4+
division
Race: 1WLCO2WLCO2
V10:3812AB U16 2X
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO2WLCO2SPTW1ONSL4ONSL4PORC1
W10:4612BB U15 2X
division
Race: 1WLCO4WLCO4ONSL1ONSL1SPTW2SPTW2ONSL3WLCO3WLCO3ONSL2ONSL2PORC1
X10:5413AB N18 8+
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1WLCO1
Y 14CM Mst A-B 4-
division
Race: 1HORC1
Z11:0213BG U18 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2
A 13CG U17 8+
division
Race: 1HTVH1HTVH1WLGC1WLGC1PETC1
B11:0323BB U18 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1
C11:2616AB U15 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2SPTW1SPTW1
D11:3417BG U17 4+
division
Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1STMW1STMW1WLGC1WLGC1
E 17CG U18 4+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2
F11:4218AB U18 1X
division
Race: 1WAIO1WAIO1SPTW1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1
G11:5018BB U17 1X
division
Race: 1HTIB1HTIB1ONSL2ONSL2SCOT1SCOT1PARA1PARA1WLCO2WLCO2
H11:58Race: 2ONSL5ONSL5ONSL3ONSL3SCOT2SCOT2ONSL4ONSL4ONSL6ONSL6
I12:0620AB U16 4+
division
Race: 1WLCO3WLCO3SPTW1WLCO4WLCO4
J 20BB N18 4+
division
Race: 1WLCO1PORC1
K12:1420DB U15 4+
division
Race: 1SPTW3SPTW3ONSL1WLCO2SPTW2SPTW2
L12:2222AG U16 1X
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1WEGC2SAMU1SAMU1ONSL2ONSL2QMAR1QMAR1SAMU2SAMU2
M12:3022BG U17 1X
division
Race: 1WAIO1WAIO1WLGC2WLGC2ONSL3ONSL3QMAR2QMAR2WEGC1PARA1PARA1
N12:38Race: 2ONSL1ONSL1PORC1
O 22DM Mst E 1X
division
Race: 1WELC2
P 22EM Mst F 1X
division
Race: 1PETC1WELC1
Q 29BW Mst C 1X
division
Race: 1WELC1
R12:5424AG U15 2X
division
Race: 1STMW1STMW1ONSL1ONSL1QMAR2WEGC2WLGC2WLGC2SAMU1SAMU1
S13:02Race: 2QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1WAIO1WAIO1WEGC1SAMU2SAMU2ONSL2ONSL2
T13:1024CG N18 2X
division
Race: 1QMAR3QMAR3STMW2STMW2KAPI1KAPI1WEGC3ONSL3ONSL3WLGC3WLGC3PORC1
U13:1824GMx Mst E-K 2X
division
Race: 1HORC1
V 24HW Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1WELC1HORC1
W 27CMx Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1PETC1
X13:2625AB U16 4X+
division
Race: 1WLCO4WLCO4WLCO3WLCO3SPTW1ONSL2
Y13:3425BB U15 4X+
division
Race: 1SPTW2SPTW2WLCO1WLCO2SPTW3SPTW3PORC1ONSL1ONSL1
Z13:4227AG U17 2X
division
Race: 1STMW1STMW1WEGC1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC2WLGC2ONSL1ONSL1
A13:5027BG U16 2X
division
Race: 1SAMU1SAMU1WEGC2STMW2STMW2WAIO1WAIO1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR2QMAR2ONSL2ONSL2
B13:5828CM Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1PETC1WELC1HORC1
C14:0628DB U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WLCO2WLCO2WLCO1WLCO1
D14:1428EB U17 4X+
division
Race: 1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO3WLCO3SCOT1SCOT1SPTW1ONSL2ONSL2SPTW2
E14:2430BG N18 8+
division
Race: 1HTVH1HTVH1PETC1
F 30CG U15 8X+
division
Race: 1WEGC1SAMU1SAMU1STMW1STMW1SAMU2SAMU2WLGC1WLGC1
G14:3433BG U18 2X
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2STMW1STMW1KAPI1KAPI1WLGC1WLGC1ONSL1ONSL1
H14:4433CM Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1PETC2
I 33FM Mst E 2X
division
Race: 1HORC1PETC1WELC1PORC1
J14:5634AG U15 4X+
division
Race: 1WEGC1SAMU1SAMU1STMW1STMW1WLGC1WLGC1ONSL1ONSL1QMAR1QMAR1
K15:04Race: 2STMW2STMW2WLGC2WLGC2SAMU4SAMU4WLGC3WLGC3SAMU3SAMU3SAMU2SAMU2
L15:1236AB U17 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1SPTW1
M 36DB U16 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO2WLCO2
N15:2037AG U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1ONSL1ONSL1
O 37BMx Mst D 4X-
division
Race: 1WELC1HORC1
P 37GW Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1WELC2PETC1
Q15:2837DG U17 4X+
division
Race: 1STMW1STMW1WAIO1WAIO1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC3WLGC3WEGC1
R15:3637EG U16 4X+
division
Race: 1SAMU1SAMU1WLGC2WLGC2QMAR2QMAR2STMW2STMW2COMP1COMP1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

WESS2017 Calendar

February 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728 
 

March 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

WESS2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lambton Harbour

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland