QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
STO*
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Will Hausmann (stroke), Cillian Butler, Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Benjamin Laurie, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Adam Smith (stroke), Alex Laurenson, Felix Lowndes, George Harding, Joseph Bahr, Cameron Cunningham, Thomas Murray, Tim Hall + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Bronte Tuffery (stroke), Isabella Logan, Izzy Rumble, Maggie Quinn, Molly McKelvey, Rowan Byrne, Ruby Hudson, Lily Gatland-Griffin + Isabella Cooke (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Charlotte Leslie, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RONG
school
Wellington
we
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Maggie Booker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Melissa Blackmore, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
SHL*
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Robert Simpson, Gregory Gouws, Christopher Watts + Hannah Leigh (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RONG
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Mulitalo (stroke), Dominic Bell, Liam Todd, Liam McAree, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Joshua Rowan, Lawrence Birch + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Hugo Hibbert, Ben McHardy, Felix Lowndes, Edwin Laurenson, James Dunne, Alex Laurenson + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Meg Crowley, Macy Burns, Imogen Kilioni, Stella Hudson, Isabella Cooke, Tanya Putthapipat, Niamh Murphy + Milly Langston (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Rosa Buxton, Zara Simpson, Madi Antipas, Nina Lawrence, Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Zoe Smith + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Charlotte Leslie, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Kristina Heywood, Petra Evans, Lucy Golding, Katie O'Hagan, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Rosemary King + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ben McHardy (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Edward Dunne, Hayden Rumble, Will Hausmann + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Adam Smith (stroke), Thomas Murray, George Harding, Tim Hall, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr, Felix Lowndes, Alex Laurenson + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
Chaye Henderson (stroke), Hannah Leigh, Nicole Taylor, Bianca Sullivan + Deacon Eliason-Malden (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Will Hausmann (stroke), Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Hayden Rumble + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, George Truebridge, Jasper Stone, Leo English + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Gregory Gouws, Robert Simpson, Christopher Watts + Nicole Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jack Kovacs (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Dominic McCann, Dylon van der Vental + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
RONG
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Whitford Lee
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Kate Boswell (stroke), Emily Young, Katy Daley, Amber Jiang, Siena Ash, Mia Uluilelata, Rosie Dossor, Lucy Poole + Bridie Sheedy (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Elise Nind (stroke), Isabella Warner, Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Annabel Walsh, Madison Taylor, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Williams, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Bridie Logan (stroke), Laura West, Bronte Tuffery, Alex Siatiras, Charlotte Cordwell, Maggie Quinn, Rowan Byrne, Izzy Rumble + Ruby Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Logan & Allen Ward
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
SHL*
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Johnstone (stroke), Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Matthew Johnson, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Murray, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, Leo English, Adam McRandle, Johnny English + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ryan Broadley (stroke), Aaron Mody, George Fyfe, Fraser Waterson, Jackson Angell, Alexander Bryan, Blake Sieverts, Mason Pendrous + Jack Gould (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), George Harding, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin, Adam Smith, Tim Hall, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sumer Harker (stroke), Dominic Lippmann, Alick McCalman, Willis Dunshea, Harry McCarthy, Fraser McCabe, James Marston, Liam Watters + Elliot McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Treacy (stroke), Bella Smolnicki, Saskia van der Wilt, Molly Nicholson + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
Chaye Henderson (stroke), Hannah Leigh, Nicole Taylor, Bianca Sullivan + Deacon Eliason-Malden (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Bull
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
SHL*
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|