Saturday, 31st January 2015 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:10 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 09:20 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 09:25 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
F | 09:35 | 4 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 09:45 | 5 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 09:55 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:00 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 10:05 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:10 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 10:15 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:20 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 10:25 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 10:30 | 9 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 9A | W Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:40 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:45 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 10:55 | 11 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:05 | 11A | M Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:15 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:20 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 11:30 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 11:35 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 11:40 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 11:50 | 15 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:00 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 12:05 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 12:10 | 17 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 12:20 | 17A | W Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 12:30 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:35 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 12:45 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:55 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:00 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 21 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:25 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 13:35 | 23 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 13:45 | 23A | M Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:55 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:10 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:15 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 14:25 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:30 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 14:40 | 27 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:50 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 15:00 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:05 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 15:10 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 30 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 |