WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Nicole Miller, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon, Ashley O'Neil + Logan Campbell (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Wilson (stroke), Annabel Higgie, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Charlotte Russon + Darian Maughan (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kayla Spencer (stroke), Ashley O'Neil, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon, Sarah Somerville + Logan Campbell (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Caleb Soderberg, Josh Blackmore, Cathan Tamarapa + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ashley McCarty-Carnahan (stroke), Sarah Smith, Annika Naschitzki, Olive Brown + Megan Girdwood (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Huw Mitchell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bella Ritchie (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Ana Aburn-Popova, Madeleine Knowles + Rebecca MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Charlie Graham
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Robertson (stroke), Rachel Habershon, Molly Steel, Beatrice Hooper, Hannah Comans, Freya Farrar, Louise Nisbet, Phoebe Baigent + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Neilson (stroke), Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Bianca van Dyke, Brooke Gordon, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W, Madeline Barker + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Taylor (stroke), Andrew Morse, Daniel Gendall, George McIntyre + Christopher Josey Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Neil Williams & Jono Debbage
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham & Kim O'neil
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brittany Turner (stroke), Laurel Conroy, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Gabrille Clarke-Cox + Hannah Gilmore (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kate Jordan (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Charlotte Robertson, Ellie O'Connell + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Nicole Miller, Sara-Jane Back, Sammy Murphy, Kayla Spencer, Amie Back, Ashlee Murphy, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Rudge (stroke), Georgina Bourke, Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Annabel Higgie, Zara Simpson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bella Matthews (stroke), Claire Wright, Ruby Willis, Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Kahu Henare, Amy Wright, Lilla Rutherford + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Leejean Kahui (stroke), Tasha Wypych, Bella Cordwell, Adria Barbalic, Veronica Noetzli, Phoebe Stallman, Irena Bayliss, Olive Brown + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Edward Cade (stroke), George Daly, Jayde Thomas, Patrick O'Reilly, Troy O'Reilly, James McAnallen, Paul Moreno, Griffin Hunt + Sarah Boyle (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Shaquille McKay (stroke), Stave Hill, Hugh Pawson, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Jack van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Tyler Manville + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Henry Morrow (stroke), Matthew Clay, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Patrick McIntyre, Jack Roy, David Ravine + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
William Fahey (stroke), Bastian Scotts-Bahle, Caleb Soderberg, Jordan Martin, James Banks, Angus Todd, Cathan Tamarapa, Hamish Ulberg + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|