Saturday, 2nd February 2013 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC3 F.Farrar | WELC1 A.Robson | HORC1 M.Hansen | PORC2 L.Rutten | STAC1 L.Holmes | WELC2 B.Churchman | PORC3 G.Giacon | STAC2 J.Payne |
C | 08:10 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Tamarapa | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | AWGC3 H.Pawson | AWGC2 S.McKay | STAC1 P.Wilson | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WELC3 E.Carr | WELC2 B.Rowan |
D | 08:20 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC2 A.Neilson | STAC1 R.Wilson | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WELC1 L.Robertson | AWGC2 S.Somerville | WELC2 N.Bull | ||
E | 08:25 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 B.Gordon | STAC5 N.Smolnicki | WELC3 P.Baigent | STAC4 I.Entwisle | ||||
F | 08:35 | 4 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.McGill | AWGC1 G.Thomson | WELC3 J.McKone | WELC1 B.Tucker | STAC1 M.Findlay | STAC2 G.McIntyre | WELC2 M.Luke | |
H | 08:45 | 5 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 S.Fitzgerald | WELC1 C.Robertson | AWGC1 A.Murphy | |||||
I | 08:55 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 T.Monaghan | HORC1 A.Bealing | PORC1 G.Daly | WELC1 P.Moreno | PETC1 J.McAnallen | |||
J | 09:00 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 N.Murdoch | PORC2 J.Thomas | PORC3 A.Houston | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | WELC2 G.Hunt | HORC2 J.Watson | ||
K | 09:05 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC3 R.Delany | WELC2 M.Lotz | STAC1 H.Morrow | STAC2 J.Perkins | AWGC1 S.McKay | WELC1 W.Fahey | ||
L | 09:15 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC2 E.Rudge | PORC1 B.Turner | WELC1 L.Robertson | WELC2 M.Graham | PORC2 A.Welch-N... | STAC3 A.Kerkin | ||
M | 09:20 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC4 N.Bull | STAC4 A.Neilson | STAC5 V.Wilson | WELC5 E.Olson | WELC3 R.Harding | PORC3 J.Barclay | ||
N | 09:25 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC9 J.Dunne | STAC7 N.Smolnicki | WELC6 T.Dalgety... | STAC6 B.Gordon | STAC10 A.Anderson | STAC8 B.Ritchie | ||
O | 09:30 | 9 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Neil | AWGC1 A.Murphy | WELC1 F.Morrow | |||||
P | 09:40 | 9A | W Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 R.Wilson | PETC1 R.Willis | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WELC2 M.Steel | WELC1 C.Robertson | |||
Q | 09:50 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 G.Thomson | STAC1 H.Morrison | PETC1 T.Kokich | PORC1 L.McGill | WELC1 B.Tucker | |||
R | 09:57 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | WELC2 S.Allen | AWGC2 L.O'Leary | PORC2 M.Sheppard | STAC2 M.Findlay | AWGC3 J.Visser | WELC3 J.McKone | STAC3 B.Taylor | |
S | 10:04 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC5 C.Edwards | WELC6 M.Luke | STAC4 G.McIntyre | WELC4 F.O'Connor | ||||
T | 10:15 | 11A | M Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | AWGC1 H.Pawson | STAC1 R.Cookson | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | WELC2 W.Fahey | STAC2 H.Morrow | ||
U | 10:30 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Woodbury | HORC1 C.Stolting | AWGC1 S.Hill | WELC2 J.Graham | STAC2 D.Petrovich | PETC1 T.Kokich | PORC1 A.Houston | |
V | 10:35 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC5 R.Delany | STAC6 J.Perkins | STAC4 S.Wilkins | AWGC3 H.Lillington | STAC7 M.Belworthy | STAC3 C.Burns | PORC2 L.Hawthorne | |
X | 10:45 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 G.Bourke | HORC1 M.Hansen | PORC1 G.Giacon | WELC1 E.O'Connell | ||||
Y | 10:50 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | PORC2 J.Barclay | WELC2 K.Jordan | WELC4 C.Phillips | WELC5 B.Churchman | WELC3 M.Steel | STAC2 R.Wilson | ||
Z | 11:00 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 S.Back | PETC1 R.Willis | PORC1 K.Tauroa | WELC1 C.Grant | STAC1 Z.Simpson | |||
A | 11:07 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 J.Emerson | PORC2 J.Conroy | AWGC2 R.Wyeth | STAC3 A.McCarty... | PETC2 B.Matthews | WELC2 R.Wall | ||
B | 11:14 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC4 H.McLuskie | WELC5 N.Brown | STAC4 H.McMullan | STAC6 B.Ritchie | STAC5 V.Wilson | |||
C | 11:25 | 15 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC2 F.O'Connor | PORC1 L.McGill | AWGC1 S.McKay | WELC1 W.Pearson | STAC2 S.Wilkins | STAC3 M.Findlay | ||
D | 11:35 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.Rutten | PORC2 J.Barclay | STAC1 I.Entwisle | STAC2 N.Smolnicki | AWGC1 S.Back | WELC2 M.Graham | WELC1 M.Williams | |
E | 11:40 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | WELC4 R.Harding | STAC4 E.McLean | STAC3 C.Ritchie | PORC4 R.O'Niell | STAC5 B.Smolnicki | WELC3 E.Vodanovich | WELC5 F.Farrar | |
F | 11:45 | 17 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 G.Bourke | WELC1 E.O'Connell | AWGC1 K.Spencer | |||||
G | 11:55 | 17A | W Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC2 B.Churchman | STAC1 L.Holmes | STAC2 E.Rudge | WELC1 F.Morrow | ||||
H | 12:05 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 S.McGill-... | PETC1 B.Matthews | PORC1 M.Walsh | AWGC1 R.Wyeth | WELC1 S.White | |||
I | 12:12 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 V.Noetzli | STAC2 Z.Simpson | WELC4 H.Ward | WELC2 R.Wall | AWGC2 S.Park | |||
J | 12:19 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | STAC4 A.Naschitzki | WELC6 C.Howard | WELC3 C.Grant | STAC5 J.Emerson | STAC6 | STAC7 | ||
K | 12:30 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 J.Banks | WELC4 G.Stone | WELC3 J.Blackmore | PORC1 J.Thomas | STAC2 J.Perkins | PETC1 D.Tilley | WELC1 C.English | PORC2 A.Houston |
M | 12:40 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | HORC1 A.Bealing | WELC3 M.Horgan | WELC1 G.Hunt | STAC1 D.Ravine | WELC2 C.Tamarapa | PETC1 J.McAnallen | ||
N | 12:50 | 21 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 A.Neilson | WELC1 L.Robertson | AWGC1 P.Mitchel... | |||||
O | 13:10 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.McGill | WELC2 R.Featherston | AWGC1 Z.Visser | STAC2 B.Taylor | STAC1 M.Rudge | WELC1 S.Allen | AWGC2 L.O'Leary | |
P | 13:17 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 C.Edwards | WELC5 T.Williams | WELC3 F.O'Connor | STAC3 J.Williams | ||||
Q | 13:25 | 23 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HORC1 A.Bealing | AWGC1 H.Pawson | XLWE1 P.Moreno | ||||
R | 13:35 | 23A | M Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | STAC1 P.Wilson | STAC2 H.Morrow | STAC3 W.Johnstone | ||||
S | 13:45 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 S.McGill-... | PORC1 K.Tauroa | AWGC1 R.Wyeth | PETC1 B.Matthews | WELC1 C.Grant | |||
T | 13:52 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 J.Emerson | WELC2 H.Ward | WELC3 N.Brown | |||||
U | 14:00 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 L.Holmes | AWGC1 S.Somerville | PORC1 B.Turner | WELC1 M.Graham | STAC2 A.Neilson | WELC2 L.Robertson | ||
V | 14:05 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC4 I.Entwisle | STAC3 B.Gordon | WELC3 L.Nisbet | STAC5 N.Smolnicki | ||||
W | 14:15 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Ryan | HORC1 C.Stolting | STAC1 H.Saker | PORC1 L.Hawthorne | AWGC1 Z.Visser | PETC1 D.Tilley | ||
X | 14:22 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC2 M.Rudge | WELC3 B.MacRae | WELC2 S.Allen | AWGC2 N.Luff | AWGC3 L.O'Leary | STAC3 H.Whitfor... | ||
Y | 14:29 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | WELC4 E.Carr | STAC4 T.Cotter | WELC6 P.Glover | AWGC4 J.Visser | WELC5 E.Lederman | STAC5 | ||
Z | 14:40 | 27 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 K.Jordan | STAC2 L.Kahui | PETC1 B.Matthews | AWGC1 S.Somerville | STAC1 E.Rudge | |||
A | 14:50 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC4 G.Stone | STAC3 S.Wilkins | WELC1 W.Pearson | WELC3 S.Plummer | STAC2 W.Johnstone | AWGC1 D.Broadhead | WELC2 J.Graham | STAC4 G.Higgie |
B | 15:00 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 D.Foulche... | PORC1 J.Conroy | WELC1 A.Parle | AWGC2 S.Graham | STAC2 L.Kahui | STAC1 S.McGill-... | AWGC1 S.Park | |
C | 15:07 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | AWGC4 C.Buckridge | AWGC3 R.Wyeth | WELC4 O.Mercer | STAC3 T.Wypych | STAC5 B.Ritchie | WELC3 C.Stephen | STAC4 O.Brown | |
D | 15:14 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | WELC7 H.McLuskie | STAC8 A.Anderson | STAC6 A.Aburn-P... | STAC7 J.Dunne | WELC5 S.White | WELC6 N.Brown | WELC8 G.Morrison | |
E | 15:25 | 30 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 W.Fahey | AWGC1 S.McKay | STAC1 H.Morrow | XLWE1 E.Cade |