RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
||||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton & Kris Gallagher
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton & Kris Gallagher
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tessa Fulton
|