MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Alexander Byars (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Jez Nicholson-Kelly, Nic Chamberlain + Cory Beaumont (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Al Tattersall
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills & Gerard Mulvey
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Alexander Byars (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Jez Nicholson-Kelly, Nic Chamberlain + Cory Beaumont (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Al Tattersall
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills & Gerard Mulvey
|