menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 11th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:301B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1RAHS2JMCG2STBD1TIMB1CBHS3ASHB2RONC2
B07:34Race: 2MTAS1ASHB1CBHS2WTKB1NELB1APAR1ASHB3STCC1
C07:38Race: 3RONC1KAVA1CBHS1KHSD1STKV1STCC2JMCG1CROM2
D07:42Race: 4KHSD2CASH1CROM1NELB2VERD1SLDB1RAHS1CASH2
E07:462G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2STMG1RRGS2COLU1RAHS1STAN1RRGS3MARN1
F07:50Race: 2VILL1JHAR1RRGS1NCOG1CRAI1MARN2WAKA1
G07:543B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SHIR3WAKA2TIMB2JHAR2SLDB2DUNS2NELB1
H07:58Race: 2JMCG2WAKA1SHIR1GORE1TIMB1MTAS1CBHS1
I08:02Race: 3OBHS2DUNS1MLBB1JMCG1RONC1MTAS2
J08:06Race: 4SLDB1JHAR1STCC1OBHS1BURN1SHIR2
K08:104G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CASH1CROM1WAKA2QHSD1MTAS1SLDG1CRAI1CGHS3
L08:14Race: 2VILL3WAKA3JHAR1DUNS2OGHS1APAR1TIMG1
M08:18Race: 3STHI2RRGS1VILL1STMG1BURN1RONC1CGHS2
N08:22Race: 4DUNS1WAKA1STAN1RAHS1VILL2STHI1CGHS1
O08:265B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TIMB1STAN2STAN1STCC1OBHS1
P08:306G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHB2CRAI1WAKA1SLDG2ASHB1NCOG2CGHS1
Q08:34Race: 2KAVA1SLDG3TIMG1MARN1STMG1STHI1RAHS1
R08:38Race: 3AVSG1SLDG1VILL1MTAS1CRAI2NCOG1
S08:427B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1JHAR1SLDB1OBHS1STBD2CBHS1
T08:46Race: 2MLBB1CBHS2STCC2WAKA1STAN1STBD1
U08:50Race: 3BURN1NELB1JMCG1TIMB1DUNS1
V08:548G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1MLBG1STKV1ASHB1OGHS1ASHB2JHAR1KAVA1
W08:58Race: 2SLDG2BURN1CASH1CGHS2TIMG1CROM1
X09:02Race: 3CRAI1TTAI1STAN1MLBG2CGHS1MTAS1
Y09:06Race: 4MTAS2KAVA2CROM2JHAR2AVSG1SLDG1
Z09:109B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1WAKA1NELB1CASH3STCC1ASHB1SLDB1CBHS1CASH2
A09:14Race: 2RICC1TIMB2RONC1BURN1WAKA2STKV1MLBB1CBHS2
B09:18Race: 3JMCG1TIMB1NELB2OBHS1CASH1GORE1ASHB2
C09:2210G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1STHI1CRAI1CGHS1STMG1RRGS2
D09:26Race: 2COLU1RRGS1NCOG1CGHS2MARN1
E09:3011B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1JMCG1CHCO2CHCO3CBHS1
F09:3412G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKV2JHAR1AVSG2RONC1VILL2RRGS1CASH1
G09:38Race: 2MARN1STKV1MLBG1DUNS1RAHS1VILL1
H09:42Race: 3AVSG1MLBG2STMG1NCOG1RRGS2CRAI1
I09:4613B O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
J09:5014G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN2RRGS2STMG1COLU1RRGS3MTAS1CGHS2
K09:54Race: 2WAKA1STAN3RAHS1STAN1SLDG1CGHS1RRGS1
L09:5815B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELB1JMCG1SHIR1CHCO1STAN1SHIR2
M10:0216G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CRAI1COLU1OGHS1WAKA1MARN1
N10:06Race: 2RRGS1WAKA2VILL1CGHS1
O10:1017B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CHCO2JHAR1MLBB1STBD1
P10:14Race: 2CBHS1CHCO1WAKA1STAN2OBHS1
Q10:1818G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1CGHS1RAHS1STMG2RRGS2
R10:22Race: 2STMG1CRAI1CGHS2RRGS3
S10:2619B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2KHSD1STBD1CBHS1STCC1
T10:3020G O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1CRAI1WAKA1
U10:3421B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1RONC1OBHS1ASHB1JHAR2WAKA1RAHS2CROM1WTKB2
V10:38Race: 2STKV1KHSD1STCC2CROM3SLDB1JHAR1CASH2STBD1
W10:42Race: 3ASHB2CBHS1JMCG1CHCO1STBD2NELB1MLBB1CROM2
X10:46Race: 4STCC1CASH1RAHS1RONC2TIMB1RICC1MLBB2JMCG2
Y10:5022G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1TTAI2SLDG1RAHS1RONC1AVSG2QHSD2STHI1
Z10:54Race: 2MARN1KAVA1RONC2WTKG1TIMG1VILL1OGHS1TTAI1
A10:58Race: 3KAVA2AVSG1QHSD1TTAI3MTAS1CASH1ASHB1
B11:0223B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1KHSD1SHIR1STBD2STAN1CHCO3
C11:06Race: 2OBHS1STBD1CHCO2SHIR2CBHS1
D11:1024G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG2SLDG1MARN1CGHS1CRAI1RICC2WAKA2
E11:14Race: 2OGHS1AVSG1CGHS2TIMG2WAKA1DUNS1
F11:18Race: 3NCOG1RICC1BURN2STAN1TIMG1ASHB1
G11:22Race: 4BURN1MARN2STHI1MLBG1CRAI2CASH1
H11:2625B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1CHCO2STBD1CBHS1STAN2SHIR1CHCO3
I11:3026G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1COLU2STMG2MARN1SLDG1RRGS1NCOG1
J11:34Race: 2STHI1CGHS1WAKA1COLU1STAN1STMG1
K11:3827G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL1ASHB1CASH1STHI1CGHS2AVSG1STMG1
L11:42Race: 2CGHS1OGHS1VILL2SLDG1MTAS2RRGS1RAHS1CRAI1
M11:46Race: 3RRGS2DUNS1VERD1MTAS1JHAR1MLBG1CROM1RONC1
N11:5028B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1JHAR1OBHS2STCC3SLDB1TIMB1CROM1RAHS1
O11:54Race: 2RICC1STCC2CBHS2SLDB2WAKA1JHAR3STAN1JMCG2
P11:58Race: 3CASH1RONC1STCC1MLBB1TIMB2NELB3TIMB3GORE1
Q12:02Race: 4WAKA2SHIR1MLBB2WTKB3BURN1NELB2CBHS1
R12:06Race: 5BURN2JHAR2OBHS1NELB1STBD2JMCG1DUNS1
S12:1029G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN1ASHB2KAVA1MLBG1CGHS2RRGS1MTAS1WAKA1
T12:14Race: 2STMG1TTAI2ASHB1NCOG1STHI1TIMG1SLDG1VERD1
U12:1830B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NELB1VERD1TIMB2STBD1BURN1MLBB1CBHS1KAVA2
V12:22Race: 2SHIR1WTKB5OBHS1ASHB1KAVA1STCC1WTKB4RONC1
W12:26Race: 3TTAI1JMCG1NELB2CBHS2STAN1SHIR2TIMB1APAR1
X12:3031G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1TIMG2RONC2VILL1STHI1CRAI1JHAR1TIMG1
Y12:34Race: 2RONC1KAVA1RAHS1SLDG1APAR1JHAR2BURN1QHSD2
Z12:38Race: 3STAN1CROM2QHSD1MTAS1WAKA2VILL2APAR2DUNS1
A12:42Race: 4CGHS1MLBG1WAKA1CROM1MTAS2CRAI2BURN2CASH1
B12:4632B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STBD2STAN2SHIR3CBHS2WAKA1JMCG1DUNS1
C12:50Race: 2STAN1TIMB1STCC1SHIR2SLDB1OBHS1CBHS1
D12:54Race: 3JHAR1MTAS1OBHS2STBD1SHIR1CBHS3
E12:5833G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1RRGS1WAKA1RRGS2COLU1STKV1
F13:0234B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1CHCO2STBD1JHAR1CBHS1CHCO1
G13:06Race: 2SLDB1SHIR1CASH1RAHS1CHCO3STAN1
H13:1035G O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1CRAI1WAKA2SLDG1QHSD1WAKA1
I13:1436B O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1WTKB6TIMB2OBHS1WAKA1STAN1SHIR1CBHS1
J13:18Race: 2TIMB1ASHB1STBD1NELB1KHSD1STCC1
K13:2237G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1VERD1RRGS2CRAI1STMG2CGHS1TIMG1
L13:26Race: 2COLU1RAHS1CGHS2STMG1RRGS1
M13:3038B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2CHCO4STBD1
N13:34Race: 2STCC1CHCO3CBHS2CHCO1
O13:3839G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1MLBG1RICC1VILL2CGHS1CRAI1STHI2WAKA1
P13:42Race: 2STHI1SLDG1VILL1RRGS1NCOG2MARN1NCOG1ASHB1
Q13:4640B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1MLBB1SHIR1TIMB1JMCG2OBHS1WTKB7
R13:50Race: 2NELB1KAVA1STCC1JMCG1STAN1STBD1CBHS2
S13:5441G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SLDG1STMG1RRGS2CGHS1STAN1RRGS1
T13:5842B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CBHS1SHIR2CBHS3STBD2STCC1STAN2KHSD2
U14:02Race: 2KHSD1CBHS2SHIR3CHCO1STAN1STBD1SHIR1OBHS1
V14:0643G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NCOG1QHSD1MARN1RONC2CRAI2DUNS2AVSG1
W14:10Race: 2TIMG1WTKG1VILL1JHAR2STKV1NCOG2RAHS2
X14:14Race: 3VILL2MLBG1DUNS1OGHS1CRAI1KAVA1
Y14:18Race: 4TTAI1RONC1MLBG2JHAR1CASH1RAHS1
Z14:2244B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1RONC1CROM1MLBB1STBD2STCC1NELB1ASHB1JMCG2
A14:26Race: 2STBD1WTKB8JMCG1JHAR1RAHS1SLDB1STAN1SHIR1
B14:3045G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1MARN1OGHS1RRGS1CASH1MARN3CGHS2CRAI1AVSG1
C14:34Race: 2STMG1TIMG1COLU2NCOG1RAHS1RRGS3MARN2RICC1
D14:38Race: 3COLU1BURN1CGHS1APAR1STAN1RRGS2NCOG2
E14:4246B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1NELB1CBHS2CASH1SHIR1ASHB1
F14:46Race: 2TIMB1WAKA1STBD1CBHS1SHIR2
G14:5047G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CGHS1STMG1DUNS1STHI1VILL1RRGS1
H14:5448G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1STHI1CRAI1DUNS3SLDG2CROM1WTKG1CROM2
I14:58Race: 2VERD2JHAR1KAVA2SLDG1CGHS3MTAS1CASH1DUNS1
J15:02Race: 3MLBG2TIMG2CASH2MLBG1VILL1ASHB2JHAR2CGHS1
K15:06Race: 4STMG1AVSG1CGHS2VILL2VERD1SLDG3DUNS2RONC2
L15:10Race: 5MTAS2STKV1RONC1KAVA1TIMG1ASHB1AVSG2
M15:1449B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1JMCG1NELB2MLBB1WTKB10SHIR2NELB1KHSD1TIMB1
N15:18Race: 2MTAS1KAVA1JMCG2BURN2OBHS2JHAR2STCC1DUNS1
O15:22Race: 3RAHS1SHIR1STCC2CASH1OBHS1TIMB2STAN1STKV1
P15:26Race: 4BURN1CASH2STBD1RONC1WTKB9RAHS2JHAR1DUNS2
Q15:3050B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2CHCO1STBD1OBHS1CBHS1STAN1
R15:3451G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1STMG2COLU1RRGS1RRGS2WAKA1STMG1CGHS1
S15:3852B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO4CBHS1CHCO1STAN1CHCO3CHCO2SHIR1STAN2
T17:251B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTBD1STKV1JHAR1STCC2MTAS1CROM1NELB1RAHS1
U17:30Race: ACBHS1ASHB2VERD1RONC1ASHB1RONC2STCC1SLDB1
V17:402G U17 4+
final
Race: ANCOG1STAN1WAKA1STMG1RRGS1COLU1CRAI1RRGS2
W17:453B U15 2X
final
Race: BOBHS2WAKA1RONC1SHIR1DUNS2BURN1SHIR3SHIR2
X17:50Race: ANELB1OBHS1JMCG2SLDB2JMCG1STCC1DUNS1TIMB1
Y17:554G U15 4X+
final
Race: BVILL2BURN1STHI1RRGS1WAKA3CASH1TIMG1MTAS1
Z18:00Race: AWAKA2RONC1DUNS1VILL1DUNS2CRAI1OGHS1CGHS1
A18:105B U18 2-
final
Race: AOBHS1STCC1STAN2STAN1TIMB1
B18:156G U18 2X
final
Race: BSLDG2WAKA1ASHB2VILL1MTAS1NCOG2MARN1SLDG3
C18:20Race: AAVSG1STHI1NCOG1ASHB1STMG1CRAI1SLDG1CGHS1
D18:257B U16 4X+
final
Race: BDUNS1CBHS2STBD1STAN1JHAR1SLDB1BURN1STCC2
E18:30Race: ASTCC1CBHS1MLBB1JMCG1OBHS1WAKA1TIMB1NELB1
F18:358G U16 1X
final
Race: BJHAR2TTAI1AVSG1STAN1JHAR1CROM1ASHB2TIMG1
G18:40Race: ASTKV1BURN1SLDG1ASHB1SLDG2CRAI1MTAS2MTAS1
H18:459B N18 2X
final
Race: BCBHS2NELB2STCC1OBHS1JMCG1RONC1TIMB2
I18:50Race: ACBHS1RICC1NELB1TIMB1BURN1CASH1CASH2ASHB1MLBB1
J19:0010G N18 8+
final
Race: ACOLU1CGHS1MARN1CRAI1RRGS1RRGS2NCOG1STHI1

Sunday, 12th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:3011B U17 8+
final
Race: AJMCG1CHCO3CHCO1CBHS1CHCO2
B07:3512G U17 4X+
final
Race: BJHAR1STKV1MLBG1RAHS1VILL2RRGS2MARN1AVSG2
C07:40Race: AAVSG1CRAI1CASH1VILL1NCOG1DUNS1RONC1RRGS1
D07:5013B O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: ATIMB1
E08:0014G U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2SLDG1RRGS3STAN1STMG1CGHS1RRGS2WAKA1
F08:1015B U18 4X+
final
Race: AJMCG1STAN1CHCO1SHIR1NELB1SHIR2
G08:2016G U18 2-
final
Race: AWAKA1RRGS1MARN1CGHS1CRAI1WAKA2COLU1
H08:3017B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1STAN2CHCO2CHCO1STAN1CBHS1MLBB1WAKA1
I08:4018G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2RRGS3CGHS1STMG1RRGS1CRAI1RRGS2CGHS2
J08:5019B N18 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1KHSD1CBHS1STCC1CBHS2
K09:0020G O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: AWAKA1CRAI1
L09:0521B U17 2X
final
Race: BSTCC2JMCG2STKV1RONC2CBHS1WAKA1JMCG1WTKB2
M09:10Race: AASHB1JHAR1STCC1RONC1SLDB1NELB1TIMB1STBD2
N09:1522G U17 1X
final
Race: BMTAS1AVSG2QHSD1RONC2QHSD2BURN1MARN1
O09:20Race: ATTAI2RAHS1VILL1ASHB1RONC1AVSG1TTAI1KAVA1
P09:3023B U15 8+
final
Race: AKHSD1OBHS1SHIR1STBD1STAN1CBHS1CHCO1SHIR2
Q09:3524G N18 2X
final
Race: BSLDG1BURN2WAKA2RICC1CASH1OGHS1BURN1WAKA1
R09:40Race: ATIMG2CRAI2DUNS1CRAI1STHI1TIMG1CGHS1ASHB1
S09:5025B U18 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1CHCO2CBHS1STAN2SHIR1CHCO1
T10:0026G U18 4+
final
Race: AMARN1COLU1RRGS1CGHS1NCOG1STMG1VILL1STAN1
U10:0527G U16 4X+
final
Race: BOGHS1CGHS1RRGS2AVSG1MTAS1STHI1CGHS2JHAR1
V10:10Race: AVILL2ASHB1MLBG1VILL1RRGS1RONC1SLDG1DUNS1
W10:1528B U16 2X
final
Race: BSHIR1OBHS2JMCG2RONC1TIMB3RAHS1STAN1BURN1
X10:20Race: ANELB1TIMB1JMCG1MLBB2TIMB2WAKA1OBHS1STCC1
Y10:3029G U18 1X
final
Race: AMTAS1STHI1ASHB2ASHB1MLBG1SLDG1WAKA1NCOG1
Z10:3530B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTBD1WTKB4TTAI1ASHB1MLBB1NELB2KAVA1STAN1
A10:40Race: ASHIR1TIMB1RONC1NELB1JMCG1STCC1VERD1CBHS1
B10:4531G U15 2X
final
Race: BOGHS1CASH1TIMG1CGHS1RAHS1MTAS1BURN1QHSD1
C10:50Race: AWAKA2WAKA1CRAI1SLDG1DUNS1CRAI2STHI1RONC1
D10:5532B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSHIR3STBD2TIMB1STCC1JHAR1STBD1OBHS2SHIR2
E11:00Race: AWAKA1CBHS1SHIR1JMCG1OBHS1CBHS3DUNS1STAN2
F11:1033G U17 8+
final
Race: ASTKV1COLU1RRGS1WAKA1MARN1RRGS2
G11:2034B U17 4+
final
Race: ARAHS1STBD1SHIR1CBHS1STAN1CHCO1SLDB1MLBB1
H11:3035G O15 2X (L)
final
Race: AWAKA1WAKA2SLDG1CRAI1QHSD1
I11:4036B O15 2X (L)
final
Race: ACBHS1NELB1SHIR1STCC1STAN1TIMB1TIMB2ASHB1
J11:5037G U16 4+
final
Race: ACGHS2STMG2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1CRAI1COLU1RRGS2
K12:0038B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCO3STBD1CBHS2CBHS1CHCO1STAN1STCC1CHCO2
L12:1039G U18 4X+
final
Race: AMLBG1NCOG1WAKA1ASHB1CRAI1VILL1CGHS1SLDG1
M12:2040B U18 2X
final
Race: ASTAN1CBHS1JMCG1TIMB1NELB1WTKB7STCC1SHIR1
N12:3041G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1RRGS2RRGS1STMG1CGHS1SLDG1
O12:4042B U15 4+
final
Race: AKHSD1STAN2SHIR1STBD2STAN1CBHS1STBD1SHIR2
P12:4543G U17 2X
final
Race: BQHSD1RAHS1AVSG1CASH1NCOG2CRAI1STKV1VILL2
Q12:50Race: AMLBG1TIMG1DUNS1VILL1RONC1NCOG1TTAI1CRAI2
R12:5544B U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTBD1CROM1RAHS1MLBB1JHAR1JMCG2WTKB8STBD2
S13:00Race: AASHB1SLDB1STCC1SHIR1RONC1STAN1NELB1JMCG1
T13:0545G N18 4+
final
Race: BSTAN1MARN3RRGS3MARN2NCOG2OGHS1COLU2AVSG1
U13:10Race: ACRAI1MARN1COLU1NCOG1RRGS1TIMG1CGHS1RRGS2
V13:2046B N18 4+
final
Race: ACBHS2WAKA1ASHB1CBHS1CASH1STBD1NELB1TIMB1
W13:3047G U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUNS1CGHS1RRGS1STHI1WAKA1STMG1VILL1
X13:3548G U16 2X
final
Race: BAVSG2CRAI1VILL2AVSG1DUNS2MLBG1RONC1JHAR1
Y13:40Race: AMTAS1SLDG3STHI1ASHB1SLDG1VILL1DUNS1MTAS2
Z13:4549B U16 1X
final
Race: BSTAN1TIMB1TIMB2SHIR2BURN1JHAR2DUNS2BURN2
A13:50Race: AMLBB1KAVA1STKV1JMCG1MTAS1RONC1SHIR1JHAR1
B14:0050B U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTBD1CHCO1CBHS1STAN1OBHS1CHCO2
C14:1051G U18 8+
final
Race: AMARN1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1STMG1COLU1WAKA1STMG2
D14:2052B U18 8+
final
Race: ACHCO4STAN2SHIR1CHCO1STAN1CBHS1CHCO2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SISS2017 Calendar

February 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728 
 

March 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

SISS2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland