STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Mark James
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Mark James
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|