- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:34.15)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Alex Hull, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:52.45)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:50.66)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:01.95)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Emily Lattimore (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Tess Allan, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Lucy McCrostie, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:56.95)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:14.47)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Kalani MacDonald (stroke), Sylvio Billoud, Ben Mason, Will Booker, Charlie Campbell, Oliver Bisley, Oliver Herron, Jesse Heal + Charlie Andrews (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Emily Lattimore (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Tess Allan, Sophie Thompson, Harriet Dennison, Britta Collins, Jessica Dicker + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach