STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Lizzie Stevenson, Charlie Smith, Jennifer Lewis, Madeline Walt, Jessica Le Poidevin, Sarah-Jayne Cox, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Event 23
B U15 8+
Supported by: High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Murray (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Cameron Wilson, Dominic Clarke, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Samuel Smith, Ben McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:31.91)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:02.82)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Rueben Carrodus (stroke), Samuel Smith, Ben McDonald, Joshua Le Poidevin, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Lachlan Wells, Cosmo Korte + Jack Fulton (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Thomas Russel (stroke), Henry McCallum, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Zackary Rumble, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott, William Methven + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Thomas McDonald, Balthazar Ruscoe, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Ben Oxley, Flynn Dijkstra, Dominic Clarke + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny