Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 12th March 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | DUNS1 K.Harris | MLBB2 R.Wilson | NELB1 C.Watkins | CBHS1 D.Ingham | JHAR2 H.van Schaik | STCC2 D.Ryan | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | JMCG2 C.Forward |
2 | 07:35 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | MLBB4 H.Taylor | CBHS2 P.Thomson | JHAR3 J.Millar | STAN2 G.Coslett | TIMB1 D.Lorimer | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | GARI1 G.Callaghan | STCC1 C.Dawson |
3 | 07:40 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | JHAR1 H.Stewart | TTAI1 B.Abernethy | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | STCC3 R.Miller | JMCG1 J.Saville | MLBB3 H.Somerville | MTAS1 L.Martin | WTKB1 J.McNicol |
4 | 07:45 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | WAKA1 C.Williams | BURN1 S.Haddock | MTAS2 N.Jackson | JHAR4 S.O'Connell | OBHS1 M.Mears | MLBB1 T.Murray | STAN1 C.Mercer | STBD1 N.Fountain |
5 | 07:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | VILL1 T.Moore | STKV1 E.Robinson | TIMG1 O.Burtenshaw | RRGS1 R.Gerard | CRAI1 R.Derwin | STMG1 A.Calder | MLBG1 J.Maasdam | RRGS2 P.Thorpe |
6 | 07:55 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 A.Coull | STCC1 H.McManus | MLBB3 K.Hegglun | CBHS3 L.Figgitt | SLDB2 T.Yaxley | STBD1 H.Soper | RAHS1 J.Atkins | STAN2 I.Zarifeh |
7 | 08:00 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WAKA2 M.Nicholson | STKV2 K.Ryan | RONC1 L.Cody | STBD5 A.Scally | OBHS2 M.Alexander | MLBB1 O.Clark | TIMB2 A.Crampton | JMCG1 L.Stewart |
8 | 08:05 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUNS1 D.Trask | STAN3 B.Early | CHCO1 E.Chang | MLBB2 I.van Vel... | STBD3 D.Hortin | WAKA1 M.Foley | WMEA1 S.Johnston | |
9 | 08:10 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STCC2 J.Beattie | CROM1 C.Drummond | SLDB1 C.Gibson | BURN1 J.Bowles | STAN1 L.Prier | STBD4 G.Davidson | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | |
10 | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | TIMB1 J.Walker | STBD2 D.Brydon | STKV1 H.Moynihan | OBHS1 J.Waddell | BURN2 R.Smyth | LOGA1 N.Campbell | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | |
11 | 08:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS3 G.Andrews | STMG1 I.Grice | STAN1 H.Calder | VILL2 H.Peterson | MLBG1 L.Honeybone | STHI1 B.Hendry | SLDG2 G.Gentle | COLU2 E.Shettle... |
12 | 08:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NCOG1 S.Sullivan | VILL1 K.Bamford | COLU1 A.Gatward... | RRGS2 G.Sandson | CRAI1 P.Cook | OGHS1 D.Lemow | CGHS2 M.Brooke | |
13 | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SLDG1 K.Moffat | BURN1 J.Blandford | RRGS1 G.Lawrence | STKV1 T.Robertson | RONC1 K.Shaw | CGHS1 J.Grenfell | MLBG2 J.Couper | |
14 | 08:35 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 S.Wilson | JMCG1 J.Saville | OBHS1 C.Gilmour | CROM1 B.Thompson | MLBB2 T.Murray | |||
15 | 08:40 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | MLBB1 E.Harvey | TIMB1 B.Smith | NELB1 M.Horner | STBD1 L.van Bys... | CHCO1 G.Murray | |||
16 | 08:45 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGHS1 M.Verwey | JHAR2 K.Froude | DUNS1 C.Lowe | STAN3 T.Brownrigg | NCOG1 A.Lane | COLU2 E.Kirkwood | VILL1 B.Cantwell | |
17 | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | QHSD1 C.Goldsmith | STAN1 Z.Hollander | STAN2 J.Nicholls | COLU1 G.Manera | TIMG1 E.Burtenshaw | AVSG1 S.Farrelly | STMG1 F.Archibald | |
18 | 08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 B.Smith | JHAR1 A.Coote | ASHB1 O.Bain | STHI1 G.Scown | OGHS2 J.Smeehuyzen | WAKA1 G.Buchanan | ||
19 | 09:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO1 E.Hazlett | WAKA1 M.Foley | NELB1 P.Gerard | MLBB1 H.Smith | RAHS1 J.Atkins | CBHS1 C.Youngman | ||
20 | 09:05 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | OBHS1 J.Welham | CHCO2 C.Moreton | MLBB2 H.Beavis | DUNS1 D.Trask | JHAR1 G.Redpath | RONC1 L.Pye | ||
21 | 09:10 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 C.Godfrey | COLU2 E.Haig | KAVA2 H.Duggan | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | CRAI1 E.Taylor | SLDG1 A.Ronald | NAYL1 C.Matheso... | |
22 | 09:15 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | CRAI2 M.Engelbrecht | KAVA1 Z.McBride | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | QCHA1 C.Harvey | SLDG3 C.Calder | STMG1 G.Roche | QCHA2 R.Riach | |
23 | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | SLDG5 A.Jenkins | SLDG2 A.Calder | JHAR1 B.Forde | CGHS1 S.Nelson | COLU1 C.Williams | RONC1 C.Rowland | OGHS1 C.Gilmour | |
24 | 09:25 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | RONC3 K.Wilson | TIMG1 M.Smith | LOGA1 E.Mixter | STHI1 C.Grave | RONC2 T.Rush | LOGA2 P.Kennedy | SLDG4 O.MacDonald | |
25 | 09:30 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 C.Maher | DUNS1 J.Kane | BURN2 K.McCann | MTAS1 J.Bowley | MLBB2 C.Whakatihi | RONC1 L.Cody | JMCG1 L.Stewart | LOGA1 M.Derrett |
26 | 09:35 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 H.Davis | MTAS2 J.Wellman | WMEA1 S.Johnston | OBHS1 K.Blackley | BURN1 B.Hoare | MLBB1 T.Wilson | ||
27 | 09:40 | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 T.Soncin | CHCO1 A.Wing | CHCO2 T.Chapman | |||||
28 | 09:45 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMG1 A.Day | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | STKV1 K.Hope | VILL1 T.Moore | RRGS2 E.Lawrence | BURN1 B.MacDonald | MLBG1 J.Maasdam |
29 | 09:50 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 K.Gilbert | OGHS1 E.Duncan | RRGS1 P.Thorpe | CRAI2 C.Fletcher | VERD1 L.Heenan | QHSD1 S.Taylor | JHAR1 E.Hughes | |
30 | 10:00 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | STBD1 S.O'Neill | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | CHCO1 J.Acland | NELB1 J.Robinson | ||||
31 | 10:05 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SLDG2 G.Gentle | NCOG2 C.Newnham | RRGS2 E.Austin | DUNS2 S.Wright | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | MLBG2 I.Binstea... | ||
32 | 10:10 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | SLDG1 K.Moffat | STMG3 B.Earl | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | VILL1 S.McKenzie | DUNS1 H.Wilson | ||
33 | 10:15 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG2 J.Newsome... | RONC1 K.Shaw | MLBG1 P.Barcello | NCOG1 S.Sullivan | BURN1 N.Fahy | CRAI1 P.Cook | ||
34 | 10:20 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | RAHS1 R.Jackman | JHAR1 S.McLeod | NELB1 M.Horner | MLBB1 E.Harvey | TIMB1 C.Crampton | CBHS1 E.Ritchie | ||
35 | 10:25 | 15 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 B.Smith | CGHS2 E.Dromgool | RRGS2 R.Gerard | CGHS3 V.Wright | ASHB1 H.Wilson | STMG1 A.Calder | ||
36 | 10:30 | 15 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | RRGS3 P.Thorpe | STMG2 R.Hauschild | JHAR1 K.Froude | CGHS1 G.Spoors | RRGS1 R.Jordon | |||
37 | 10:35 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 J.Waddell | STBD1 T.Davie | MLBB1 M.Henry | CHCO2 C.Moreton | OBHS2 R.Johnston | RONC1 J.O'Toole | CHCO1 T.Chapman | |
38 | 10:45 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 E.Austin | STMG1 E.Doyle | VILL1 M.Dods | STMG2 J.Chamberlain | ||||
39 | 10:55 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | BURN1 B.MacDonald | RRGS1 O.Thompson | MLBG1 M.McIntosh | WAKA1 K.Gilbert | STMG1 A.Button | |||
40 | 11:00 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 C.Crampton | MTAS1 L.Martin | STBD3 J.Brydon | NELB2 K.Borlase | STCC1 D.Ryan | MLBB1 R.Wilson | CBHS2 D.Ingham | |
41 | 11:05 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | JHAR1 J.Hercus | STBD4 J.Lilley | NELB1 N.McKenzie | CBHS3 H.Davis | DUNS1 R.Fulton | STBD2 T.Soncin | STCC2 D.Norris | |
42 | 11:10 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | STBD1 T.Wooding | NELB3 O.Johnston | CBHS1 A.Symon | JHAR2 J.Millar | MLBB2 H.Taylor | TIMB2 D.Lorimer | JMCG1 J.Saville | |
43 | 11:15 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 C.MacKenzie | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | LOGA1 M.Lobitz | BURN1 K.Hay | JHAR3 K.Froude | DUNS2 L.Morait | RONC1 H.Livesey | STAN1 C.Croft |
44 | 11:20 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 T.Brownrigg | MLBG2 B.Parata | JHAR5 I.Mitchell | KAVA1 Z.McBride | CGHS1 S.Gray | AVSG2 S.Garrett | JHAR4 E.Dolman | |
45 | 11:25 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | QCHA1 R.Riach | DUNS1 C.Lowe | JHAR1 A.Coote | TIMG1 L.Sexton | COLU2 E.Shettle... | MLBG1 M.Davies | SLDG2 J.Hayes | |
46 | 11:30 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | VERD2 M.Fraser | JHAR2 L.Comer | AVSG1 A.Low | VERD1 J.van Rossum | COLU1 G.Manera | NCOG1 A.Lane | STHI1 I.Carruth | |
47 | 11:35 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 L.Smith | OBHS1 J.Waddell | STCC1 T.Clutterbuck | MLBB1 O.Clark | NELB1 M.Challis | STBD1 J.Tranter | ||
48 | 11:40 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 K.Gilbert | QCHA1 C.Harvey | MTAS1 E.Wilson | CRAI1 H.Sutton | CGHS2 N.Edwardes | LOGA1 P.Kennedy | STMG2 I.Grice | |
49 | 11:45 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 H.Craigie | STMG1 C.Luisetti | ASHB1 S.Connolly | STMG3 B.Earl | WTKG1 N.Grant | CGHS1 B.Zarifeh | MTAS2 G.Scurr | |
50 | 11:50 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 A.Wing | MLBB2 B.Scott | MLBB1 E.Harvey | NELB1 S.Green | CROM1 B.Thompson | NELB2 J.Robinson | ||
51 | 11:55 | 24 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 R.Jordon | ASHB1 H.Wilson | BURN1 B.Smith | CGHS1 G.Spoors | VILL1 E.Hunt | |||
52 | 12:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 J.Blandford | STMG1 F.Ryan | TIMG1 M.Smith | RONC1 K.Shaw | VERD1 M.Kerr | OGHS1 C.Buist | STHI2 C.Dyet | |
53 | 12:05 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | JHAR1 E.Hughes | CRAI1 E.Taylor | NCOG2 E.Gardner | STHI1 G.Stumbles | RRGS2 E.Lawrence | VILL2 L.Bailey | ||
54 | 12:10 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SLDG2 A.Jenkins | QHSD1 G.Baldock | VILL1 M.Dods | CGHS1 S.Nelson | DUNS1 N.Biemond | NCOG1 L.Cameron | ||
55 | 12:15 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | SLDG1 A.Calder | CGHS2 T.McDrury | VILL3 M.Sorenson | RRGS1 E.Austin | ||
56 | 12:20 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | RONC3 H.Anderson | DUNS1 M.Duncan | JMCG1 M.Shaw | MLBB1 P.Dashfield | WMEA1 S.Johnston | DUNS2 I.Scherp | JHAR3 N.Shields | WAKA1 J.Speight |
57 | 12:25 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | RAHS2 R.Jackman | JHAR2 B.McLeod | NELB1 G.Knapp | STBD1 N.Flynn | OBHS2 M.Parks | RONC2 J.O'Toole | MLBB2 H.Beavis | RAHS1 A.Howat |
58 | 12:30 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | JHAR4 J.Maher | MTAS1 E.Bruce | BURN1 B.Hoare | RONC1 L.Pye | JHAR1 G.Redpath | OBHS1 J.Welham | TIMB1 T.McIsaac | |
59 | 12:35 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NCOG1 G.Martin | MTAS1 S.Bruce | STAN3 N.Hodge | STAN1 Z.Hollander | DUNS1 J.Linwood | CGHS2 S.Gray | JHAR3 K.Froude | STHI2 A.McAslan |
60 | 12:40 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | QCHA1 R.Riach | TIMG1 E.Burtenshaw | CGHS1 E.Wylie | JHAR1 K.Froude | STHI1 G.Scown | AVSG1 S.Farrelly | RRGS1 R.Jordon | STMG1 F.Archibald |
61 | 12:45 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | STMG2 M.Ashby | STAN2 J.Nicholls | QHSD1 C.Goldsmith | RONC1 H.Livesey | LOGA1 M.Lobitz | JHAR2 T.Young | VERD1 J.van Rossum | ASHB1 O.Bain |
62 | 12:50 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | JHAR1 S.McLeod | LOGA1 J.Howlett | STBD1 G.Brand | TTAI1 B.Abernethy | NELB1 I.Johnston | MLBB2 L.Beattie | CHCO1 J.Armstrong | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... |
63 | 12:55 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | RAHS1 R.Jackman | NAYL1 C.Bolitho | GARI1 G.Callaghan | BURN2 S.Haddock | OBHS1 C.Gilmour | NELB2 J.Bennion | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | |
64 | 13:00 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | STBD2 L.van Bys... | BURN1 J.Smyth | NAYL2 S.Hudson | MTAS1 L.Martin | CBHS1 E.Ritchie | RONC1 B.Rush | MLBB1 B.Scott | |
65 | 13:05 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGHS1 D.Lemow | CRAI1 P.Cook | COLU1 A.Gatward... | STKV2 T.Oakes | VERD1 K.Edwards | RRGS1 S.Hay | STHI1 B.Hendry | SLDG1 S.Dalzell |
66 | 13:10 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | CRAI2 H.Sutton | RRGS4 O.Steel | STHI2 C.Shea | CGHS1 M.Smith | OGHS2 K.Adams | STKV1 T.Robertson | COLU2 E.Winders | BURN1 M.Laby |
67 | 13:15 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | STMG2 N.Bocock | MLBG1 J.Couper | QCHA1 C.Harvey | RRGS2 G.Sandson | RONC2 L.Davenport | ASHB1 O.Fleming | STAN2 H.Harper | TIMG1 A.Clark |
68 | 13:20 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | WTKG1 N.Grant | STAN1 K.Hinton | STMG1 J.Newsome... | MLBG2 T.Simmonds | STHI3 C.Paterson | CGHS2 F.Hlavac | RONC1 K.Shaw | RRGS3 L.Clay |
69 | 13:25 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STKV1 H.Moynihan | CBHS3 L.Figgitt | BURN1 R.Smyth | NELB1 O.Stephens | WAKA1 M.Foley | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | MLBB1 O.Clark | |
70 | 13:30 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STCC4 I.Lochhead | STBD2 J.Tranter | STCC1 J.Beattie | TIMB1 M.Metherell | STCC2 C.Barrett | STBD1 H.Soper | ||
71 | 13:35 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CBHS1 L.Smith | SLDB1 C.Gibson | CROM1 C.Drummond | STCC3 I.Robertson | OBHS1 J.Waddell | STAN1 L.Prier | ||
72 | 13:40 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | VILL1 T.Moore | STKV1 E.Robinson | RRGS1 R.Gerard | |||||
73 | 13:45 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 C.Youngman | LOGA1 M.Derrett | CROM1 B.Thompson | NELB1 N.McKenzie | CHCO1 J.Russell | STBD1 T.Soncin | MLBB1 B.Moody | STCC1 D.Ryan |
75 | 13:55 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | COLU1 O.Dippie | KAVA1 Z.McBride | STMG2 A.Hazlett | RONC1 H.Livesey | STAN1 E.Gualter | QHSD1 G.Baldock | ||
76 | 14:00 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WAKA2 K.Gilbert | STMG1 A.Button | MLBG1 M.McIntosh | WAKA1 G.Buchanan | AVSG1 A.Low | |||
77 | 14:05 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 O.Johnston | STBD3 C.Maher | TIMB1 E.Borcovsky | STAN1 O.Stick | JHAR1 J.Hercus | STBD1 J.Brydon | MTAS2 J.Bowley | RONC1 |
78 | 14:10 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 M.Nicholson | RAHS1 H.Stokes | MTAS1 E.Bruce | STBD2 S.O'Neill | DUNS1 R.Frewen | ASHB1 A.Tarry | CHCO1 C.Clemence | |
79 | 14:15 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STHI1 C.Paterson | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | VILL1 M.Dods | BURN2 N.Fahy | RRGS1 C.Aitken | STMG2 F.Ryan | ||
80 | 14:20 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NCOG1 L.Cameron | CGHS2 T.McDrury | VILL3 C.Stanley | STMG1 E.Doyle | SLDG1 P.Barnsdale | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | ||
81 | 14:25 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 R.King | VILL2 B.Loeffen | NCOG2 E.Gardner | CGHS1 Z.Pearce | RRGS2 E.Austin | |||
82 | 14:30 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO2 B.Faul | CHCO1 T.Chapman | MLBB1 H.Beavis | |||||
83 | 14:35 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 T.Brownrigg | VILL1 S.Hudson | VERD1 L.Heenan | OGHS1 M.Verwey | TIMG1 M.Smith | |||
84 | 14:40 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 B.MacDonald | ASHB1 R.French | CRAI1 E.Taylor | COLU1 G.Manera | WAKA1 G.Buchanan | |||
85 | 14:45 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CHCO1 C.Chang | TIMB1 B.Morgan | NELB2 J.Bennion | OBHS1 C.Gilmour | JHAR2 H.Stewart | CBHS1 P.Thomson | BURN1 S.Haddock | MLBB2 E.Harvey |
86 | 14:50 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB2 C.Crampton | NELB1 M.Horner | JHAR1 S.McLeod | NAYL1 C.Bolitho | RAHS1 R.Jackman | STBD1 G.Brand | MLBB1 B.Scott | RONC3 B.Rush |
87 | 14:55 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | MLBG1 P.Barcello | RRGS2 G.Sandson | VILL1 K.Bamford | SLDG1 K.Moffat | |||
88 | 15:00 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NCOG1 S.Archer | STMG2 I.Grice | DUNS1 H.Wilson | RRGS1 E.Austin | CGHS1 A.Wylie | |||
89 | 15:05 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CROM1 C.Drummond | STAN1 S.Brooks | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | OBHS1 M.Alexander | STBD2 C.Scott | STCC1 J.Beattie | MLBB1 T.Ferguson | |
90 | 15:10 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 L.Stevenson | STKV1 J.Turnhout | STCC2 C.Barrett | NELB1 M.Challis | STBD1 J.Tranter | TIMB1 M.Metherell | WAKA1 A.Hall | |
91 | 15:15 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | JHAR1 A.Coote | AVSG1 S.Garrett | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | BURN1 K.Hay | MLBG1 J.Maasdam | CRAI2 E.Dyke | WAKA2 K.Gilbert | |
92 | 15:20 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 C.Croft | JHAR2 E.Hughes | NCOG1 A.Lane | CRAI1 R.Derwin | STMG1 R.Hauschild | STKV1 J.Kearney | OGHS2 L.Thomson | |
93 | 15:25 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUNS1 C.Lowe | VILL1 H.Jones | VERD2 S.Young | RRGS1 K.Lange | TIMG1 A.Day | OGHS1 E.Duncan | STHI1 C.Paterson | |
94 | 15:30 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | WAKA1 J.Howell | RONC1 H.Livesey | NAYL1 C.Matheso... | VERD1 J.van Rossum | SLDG2 B.Corkery | JHAR3 B.Forde | ||
95 | 15:35 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 N.McKenzie | TIMB1 C.Crampton | MLBB1 T.Murray | DUNS1 D.Trask | RONC1 L.Cody | STCC1 D.Ryan | STBD2 C.Houghton | |
96 | 15:40 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | JMCG1 J.Saville | CBHS1 D.Ingham | CHCO1 W.Heap | STBD1 T.Soncin | JHAR1 J.Maher | STAN1 C.Mercer | ||
97 | 15:45 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 C.MacLeod | NCOG2 C.Newnham | STMG2 C.Luisetti | BURN1 N.Fahy | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | CGHS1 B.Zarifeh | ||
98 | 15:50 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 H.Greenslade | MTAS1 E.Wilson | NCOG1 V.Palten | STMG3 I.Grice | ASHB1 S.Connolly | |||
99 | 15:55 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | NELB1 H.Knapp | MTAS1 J.Bowley | OBHS2 K.Blackley | MLBB1 B.Moody | LOGA1 M.Derrett | OBHS1 W.Scown | BURN1 B.Hoare |
101 | 16:05 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | COLU1 A.Angland | NCOG1 L.Cameron | CGHS1 M.Smith | CRAI2 B.Murdoch | SLDG3 P.Barnsdale | LOGA1 P.Kennedy | STMG1 F.Ryan | |
102 | 16:10 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | SLDG1 A.Calder | RONC1 C.Rowland | COLU2 O.Dippie | DUNS2 N.Biemond | OGHS1 C.Buist | RRGS3 A.Pendrigh | AVSG2 A.Garrett | |
103 | 16:15 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | OGHS2 A.Stuart | RRGS1 H.Craigie | SLDG4 M.Furness | DUNS1 R.Coutts | RONC2 K.Wilson | STHI3 B.Alexander | WTKG1 N.Grant | |
104 | 16:20 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | STMG2 M.Ingham | CGHS3 J.Bamford | AVSG3 E.Whall | SLDG2 A.Ronald | STHI1 C.Dyet | VERD1 B.Mead | |
105 | 16:25 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | STKV1 T.Robertson | QCHA1 C.Harvey | TIMG1 M.Smith | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | NAYL1 C.Matheso... | CGHS2 O.Gray | STHI2 G.Stumbles | |
106 | 16:30 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | BURN1 R.King | KAVA1 Z.McBride | VERD2 E.Prendergast | CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht | JHAR1 A.Stiles | RRGS2 E.Lawrence | QHSD2 E.Gordon | |
107 | 16:35 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMB2 T.McIsaac | JHAR3 N.Shields | MTAS1 E.Bruce | STBD3 T.Davie | STAN1 O.Stick | MLBB1 C.Irving | WTKB1 J.McNicol | MLBB2 H.Smith |
108 | 16:40 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | JMCG3 L.Stewart | WAKA1 M.Foley | JMCG1 J.McKenzie | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | STBD1 B.Meates | JHAR2 S.Jones | DUNS1 I.Scherp |
109 | 16:45 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WAKA2 C.Williams | JHAR1 G.Redpath | TIMB1 M.Merrilees | JHAR4 J.Maher | STBD2 N.Flynn | JMCG2 M.Shaw | DUNS2 J.Kane | RONC1 L.Pye |
110 | 17:00 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | VILL1 T.Moore | RRGS1 R.Jordon | STMG1 A.Button | CGHS1 G.Meates | OGHS1 E.Duncan | STKV1 E.Robinson | ||
111 | 17:15 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO2 J.Russell | CHCO1 A.Wing | MLBB1 E.Harvey | NELB1 S.Green | STBD1 T.Soncin | |||
Sunday, 13th March 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
112 | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | OBHS1 M.Mears | MLBB3 H.Somerville | STCC1 C.Dawson | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | BURN1 S.Haddock | TTAI1 B.Abernethy | DUNS1 K.Harris | GARI1 G.Callaghan |
113 | 07:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | JHAR3 J.Millar | JHAR2 H.van Schaik | MLBB2 R.Wilson | STCC3 R.Miller | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | STAN1 C.Mercer | STBD1 N.Fountain | WTKB1 J.McNicol |
114 | 07:40 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | OBHS1 J.Waddell | STAN1 L.Prier | TIMB1 J.Walker | RAHS1 J.Atkins | WAKA1 M.Foley | RONC1 L.Cody | DUNS1 D.Trask | MLBB1 O.Clark |
115 | 07:45 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | CHCO1 E.Chang | WMEA1 S.Johnston | STBD2 D.Brydon | STBD1 H.Soper | STCC1 H.McManus | WAKA2 M.Nicholson | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | CBHS3 L.Figgitt |
116 | 07:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | CGHS1 J.Grenfell | BURN1 J.Blandford | CRAI1 P.Cook | RONC1 K.Shaw | STHI1 B.Hendry | VILL1 K.Bamford | STAN1 H.Calder | RRGS2 G.Sandson |
117 | 08:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SLDG1 K.Moffat | NCOG1 S.Sullivan | MLBG2 J.Couper | CGHS2 M.Brooke | MLBG1 L.Honeybone | SLDG2 G.Gentle | RRGS3 G.Andrews | STKV1 T.Robertson |
118 | 08:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | NELB1 M.Horner | JMCG1 J.Saville | CHCO1 G.Murray | MLBB2 T.Murray | STBD1 L.van Bys... | CROM1 B.Thompson | TIMB1 B.Smith | OBHS1 C.Gilmour |
119 | 08:15 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 B.Smith | DUNS1 C.Lowe | STMG1 F.Archibald | STHI1 G.Scown | JHAR2 K.Froude | AVSG1 S.Farrelly | JHAR1 A.Coote | NCOG1 A.Lane |
120 | 08:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | COLU1 G.Manera | OGHS2 J.Smeehuyzen | STAN1 Z.Hollander | WAKA1 G.Buchanan | OGHS1 M.Verwey | TIMG1 E.Burtenshaw | STAN2 J.Nicholls | STAN3 T.Brownrigg |
121 | 08:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 M.Foley | MLBB2 H.Beavis | MLBB1 H.Smith | RONC1 L.Pye | RAHS1 J.Atkins | DUNS1 D.Trask | CBHS1 C.Youngman | JHAR1 G.Redpath |
122 | 08:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | SLDG4 O.MacDonald | CRAI2 M.Engelbrecht | CRAI1 E.Taylor | TIMG1 M.Smith | CGHS1 S.Nelson | KAVA1 Z.McBride | RONC1 C.Rowland | KAVA2 H.Duggan |
123 | 08:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | RONC2 T.Rush | COLU1 C.Williams | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | SLDG3 C.Calder | STHI1 C.Grave | SLDG2 A.Calder | SLDG1 A.Ronald | STMG1 G.Roche |
124 | 08:40 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | MTAS2 J.Wellman | RONC1 L.Cody | BURN1 B.Hoare | MTAS1 J.Bowley | CBHS1 H.Davis | DUNS1 J.Kane | MLBB1 T.Wilson | STBD1 C.Maher |
125 | 08:45 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | OGHS1 E.Duncan | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | WAKA1 K.Gilbert | VILL1 T.Moore | VERD1 L.Heenan | MLBG1 J.Maasdam | RRGS1 P.Thorpe | SLDG1 M.Shepherd |
126 | 08:50 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | CRAI1 P.Cook | RRGS2 E.Austin | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | MLBG1 P.Barcello | STMG2 J.Newsome... | STMG3 B.Earl | RONC1 K.Shaw |
127 | 08:55 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | VILL1 S.McKenzie | BURN1 N.Fahy | DUNS1 H.Wilson | DUNS2 S.Wright | SLDG1 K.Moffat | MLBG2 I.Binstea... | NCOG2 C.Newnham | SLDG2 G.Gentle |
128 | 09:00 | 15 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | RRGS1 R.Jordon | CGHS3 V.Wright | JHAR1 K.Froude | STMG1 A.Calder | CGHS1 G.Spoors | ASHB1 H.Wilson | STMG2 R.Hauschild | CGHS2 E.Dromgool |
129 | 09:10 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | DUNS1 R.Fulton | MLBB1 R.Wilson | NELB1 N.McKenzie | STBD1 T.Wooding | TIMB1 C.Crampton | JHAR1 J.Hercus | JMCG1 J.Saville | STCC1 D.Ryan |
130 | 09:15 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | TIMB2 D.Lorimer | MTAS1 L.Martin | CBHS1 A.Symon | STBD4 J.Lilley | STBD2 T.Soncin | NELB2 K.Borlase | JHAR2 J.Millar | STBD3 J.Brydon |
131 | 09:30 | 22 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | RRGS1 H.Craigie | QCHA1 C.Harvey | STMG1 C.Luisetti | WAKA1 K.Gilbert | CGHS1 B.Zarifeh | CRAI1 H.Sutton | ASHB1 S.Connolly | LOGA1 P.Kennedy |
132 | 09:40 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | JHAR3 K.Froude | JHAR1 A.Coote | KAVA1 Z.McBride | DUNS1 C.Lowe | VERD1 J.van Rossum | RONC1 H.Livesey | JHAR2 L.Comer | CGHS1 S.Gray |
133 | 09:45 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | JHAR5 I.Mitchell | SLDG2 J.Hayes | MLBG1 M.Davies | MLBG2 B.Parata | AVSG1 A.Low | DUNS2 L.Morait | BURN1 K.Hay | COLU1 G.Manera |
134 | 09:55 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | SLDG2 A.Jenkins | RRGS2 E.Lawrence | SLDG1 A.Calder | CGHS1 S.Nelson | CRAI1 E.Taylor | RONC1 K.Shaw | RRGS1 E.Austin | TIMG1 M.Smith |
135 | 10:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | VILL1 M.Dods | BURN1 J.Blandford | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | DUNS1 N.Biemond | OGHS1 C.Buist | STHI1 G.Stumbles | JHAR1 E.Hughes | AVSG1 B.Gledhill |
136 | 10:05 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | MTAS1 E.Bruce | NELB1 G.Knapp | JHAR4 J.Maher | STBD1 N.Flynn | DUNS1 M.Duncan | RONC1 L.Pye | DUNS2 I.Scherp | RAHS1 A.Howat |
137 | 10:10 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | JMCG1 M.Shaw | WAKA1 J.Speight | RAHS2 R.Jackman | MLBB1 P.Dashfield | JHAR1 G.Redpath | TIMB1 T.McIsaac | MLBB2 H.Beavis | RONC2 J.O'Toole |
138 | 10:20 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | JHAR1 K.Froude | JHAR3 K.Froude | STMG1 F.Archibald | MTAS1 S.Bruce | JHAR2 T.Young | RONC1 H.Livesey | STHI1 G.Scown | STHI2 A.McAslan |
139 | 10:25 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | QHSD1 C.Goldsmith | ASHB1 O.Bain | STAN1 Z.Hollander | STMG2 M.Ashby | VERD1 J.van Rossum | AVSG1 S.Farrelly | CGHS1 E.Wylie | DUNS1 J.Linwood |
140 | 10:30 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | BURN2 S.Haddock | TTAI1 B.Abernethy | RAHS1 R.Jackman | STBD1 G.Brand | MLBB1 B.Scott | OBHS1 C.Gilmour | RONC1 B.Rush | GARI1 G.Callaghan |
141 | 10:35 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | MTAS1 L.Martin | MLBB2 L.Beattie | STBD2 L.van Bys... | CBHS1 E.Ritchie | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | NAYL1 C.Bolitho | LOGA1 J.Howlett | NELB2 J.Bennion |
142 | 10:40 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | RONC2 L.Davenport | STKV1 T.Robertson | RONC1 K.Shaw | CRAI1 P.Cook | QCHA1 C.Harvey | BURN1 M.Laby | STMG1 J.Newsome... | SLDG1 S.Dalzell |
143 | 10:45 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | COLU1 A.Gatward... | STMG2 N.Bocock | STAN2 H.Harper | WTKG1 N.Grant | STHI1 B.Hendry | COLU2 E.Winders | STHI2 C.Shea | STAN1 K.Hinton |
144 | 10:50 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 J.Waddell | MLBB1 O.Clark | TIMB1 M.Metherell | WAKA1 M.Foley | CBHS1 L.Smith | STBD1 H.Soper | STAN1 L.Prier | STCC1 J.Beattie |
145 | 10:55 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | CBHS3 L.Figgitt | NELB1 O.Stephens | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | SLDB1 C.Gibson | STKV1 H.Moynihan | STBD2 J.Tranter | BURN1 R.Smyth | STCC2 C.Barrett |
146 | 11:00 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | STAN1 O.Stick | DUNS1 R.Frewen | JHAR1 J.Hercus | RAHS1 H.Stokes | TIMB1 E.Borcovsky | CHCO1 C.Clemence | STBD1 J.Brydon | MTAS1 E.Bruce |
147 | 11:05 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | QHSD1 G.Baldock | STMG1 A.Button | STMG2 A.Hazlett | WAKA2 K.Gilbert | KAVA1 Z.McBride | MLBG1 M.McIntosh | STAN1 E.Gualter | WAKA1 G.Buchanan |
148 | 11:15 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | STHI1 C.Paterson | SLDG1 P.Barnsdale | CGHS2 T.McDrury | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | VILL2 B.Loeffen | VILL3 C.Stanley | BURN2 N.Fahy | NCOG2 E.Gardner |
149 | 11:20 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | NCOG1 L.Cameron | STMG2 F.Ryan | STMG1 E.Doyle | RRGS1 C.Aitken | BURN1 R.King | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | CGHS1 Z.Pearce | VILL1 M.Dods |
150 | 11:25 | 37 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | VERD1 L.Heenan | COLU1 G.Manera | TIMG1 M.Smith | BURN1 B.MacDonald | STAN1 T.Brownrigg | ASHB1 R.French | OGHS1 M.Verwey | CRAI1 E.Taylor |
151 | 11:40 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | MLBB1 B.Scott | CBHS1 P.Thomson | NELB1 M.Horner | TIMB1 B.Morgan | TIMB2 C.Crampton | MLBB2 E.Harvey | RAHS1 R.Jackman | OBHS1 C.Gilmour |
152 | 11:50 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | CROM1 C.Drummond | TIMB1 M.Metherell | STCC1 J.Beattie | WAKA1 A.Hall | MLBB1 T.Ferguson | NELB1 M.Challis | OBHS1 M.Alexander | STBD1 J.Tranter |
153 | 12:00 | 39 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | VILL1 K.Bamford | DUNS1 H.Wilson | MLBG1 P.Barcello | RRGS1 E.Austin | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | CGHS1 A.Wylie | RRGS2 G.Sandson | NCOG1 S.Archer |
154 | 12:05 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | JHAR3 B.Forde | VERD2 S.Young | RRGS1 K.Lange | BURN1 K.Hay | WAKA1 J.Howell | CRAI1 R.Derwin | MLBG1 J.Maasdam | NCOG1 A.Lane |
155 | 12:10 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 C.Croft | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | RONC1 H.Livesey | JHAR1 A.Coote | STKV1 J.Kearney | DUNS1 C.Lowe | VERD1 J.van Rossum | TIMG1 A.Day |
156 | 12:20 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | JMCG1 J.Saville | NELB1 N.McKenzie | JHAR1 J.Maher | MLBB1 T.Murray | STBD1 T.Soncin | TIMB1 C.Crampton | CBHS1 D.Ingham | STCC1 D.Ryan |
157 | 12:40 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | MTAS1 E.Wilson | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | ASHB1 S.Connolly | CGHS1 B.Zarifeh | STMG1 H.Greenslade | STMG2 C.Luisetti | NCOG1 V.Palten | BURN1 N.Fahy |
158 | 12:50 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | CRAI1 M.Engelbrecht | SLDG2 A.Ronald | TIMG1 M.Smith | KAVA1 Z.McBride | RONC1 C.Rowland | CGHS1 M.Smith | DUNS1 R.Coutts | OGHS1 C.Buist |
159 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | STHI2 G.Stumbles | ASHB1 A.Cullimore | BURN1 R.King | SLDG1 A.Calder | STHI1 C.Dyet | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | SLDG3 P.Barnsdale | DUNS2 N.Biemond | |
160 | 13:05 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | WAKA1 M.Foley | MTAS1 E.Bruce | JHAR4 J.Maher | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | WTKB1 J.McNicol | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | RONC1 L.Pye | MLBB1 C.Irving |
161 | 13:10 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | JHAR3 N.Shields | DUNS1 I.Scherp | TIMB2 T.McIsaac | STBD2 N.Flynn | JMCG2 M.Shaw | MLBB2 H.Smith | TIMB1 M.Merrilees | STAN1 O.Stick |
162 | 13:15 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | OGHS1 E.Duncan | RRGS1 R.Jordon | STKV1 E.Robinson | CGHS1 G.Meates | STMG1 A.Button | VILL1 T.Moore | ||
163 | 13:20 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 T.Soncin | MLBB1 E.Harvey | CHCO1 A.Wing | CHCO2 J.Russell | NELB1 S.Green |