- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:24.77)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:49.45)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:50.09)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:37.99)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:37.16)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Calrk
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:37.39)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:36.40)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Anna Hill & Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:09.20)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:45.72)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:10.69)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Anna Hill
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:51.97)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Howard
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:30.41)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Alex Deller (stroke), Ben Crosbie, Conor Mercer, Scott Wilson, George Coslett, Paddy Harris, Thomas Richards, Henry Booth + Levi Prier (cox)
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Adam Harrison
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Howard
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Howard
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:50.86)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:14.28)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:42.31)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Howard
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:10.39)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:56.10)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.53)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:33.24)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:25.14)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:00.86)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Anna Hill
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:52.20)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:33.03)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:30.26)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Beatrix Heaphy-Hall (stroke), Amanda Rowe, Katherine Millar, Louise Thomas, Ella Prier, Maryann Henderson, Pip Bishop, Natalie Hodge + Harriet Riley (cox)
Coached by: Anna Hill
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:18.42)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Sam Crosbie (stroke), Matthew Richards, Joe Staurt, Andrew King, Simon Roberts, Luca Killick, Nick Thomson, Nick Wareing + Robbie Coslett (cox)
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- A Final: result (DNS)