Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
07:00 |
1 |
W Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B |
07:04 |
1A |
W U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
C |
07:08 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
07:12 |
2 |
B U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
E |
07:16 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
07:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
07:24 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
H |
07:28 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
I |
07:32 |
2A |
B U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
J |
07:36 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
07:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
07:44 |
3 |
W Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
M |
07:48 |
4 |
M Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
N |
07:52 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
07:56 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
08:00 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Q |
08:04 |
5 |
M Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R |
08:08 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
08:12 |
5A |
M U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
T |
08:16 |
6 |
B U15 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
U |
08:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
08:24 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
08:28 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
08:32 |
6A |
M Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
Y |
08:36 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
08:40 |
7 |
W U19 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
A |
08:44 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
08:48 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
08:52 |
8 |
M Mst 1X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
|
D |
08:56 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
09:00 |
9 |
W Mst 1X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
|
F |
09:04 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
09:08 |
10 |
B U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
H |
09:12 |
10A |
B U17 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
I |
09:16 |
10B |
B U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
09:20 |
11 |
G U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
K |
09:24 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
09:28 |
11A |
G U17 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
M |
09:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
09:36 |
12 |
M Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
O |
09:40 |
12A |
M Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
P |
09:44 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
09:48 |
12B |
M U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R |
09:52 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
09:56 |
13 |
W Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
T |
10:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
10:04 |
13A |
W U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
V |
10:08 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
10:12 |
14 |
W Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
X |
10:16 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
10:20 |
14A |
G U15 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Z |
10:24 |
15 |
M Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
->Final |
A |
10:28 |
15A |
B U15 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B |
10:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
10:36 |
16 |
W Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
D |
10:40 |
17 |
G U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
E |
10:44 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
10:48 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
10:52 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
H |
10:56 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
I |
11:00 |
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
J |
11:04 |
17A |
G U17 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
K |
11:08 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
11:12 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
11:16 |
18 |
M Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
N |
11:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
11:24 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
11:28 |
19 |
B U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Q |
11:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
11:36 |
19A |
B U17 4+ |
Race: 1 |
->A Final |
S |
11:40 |
20 |
M Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
T |
11:44 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
11:48 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
11:52 |
20A |
M U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
W |
11:56 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
12:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
12:04 |
21 |
G U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Z |
12:08 |
21A |
G U17 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
12:12 |
21B |
G U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
12:16 |
22 |
B U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
C |
12:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
12:24 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
12:28 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
12:32 |
22A |
B U17 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
G |
12:36 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
12:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
12:44 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
12:48 |
23 |
W Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
K |
12:52 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
12:56 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
13:00 |
23A |
G U15 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
N |
13:04 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
13:08 |
24 |
W Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final |
P |
13:12 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
13:16 |
24A |
W U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
R |
13:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
13:24 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
13:28 |
25 |
M U19 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
U |
13:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
13:36 |
26 |
W Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
13:40 |
27 |
M Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
13:44 |
27A |
B U15 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
13:48 |
28 |
G U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
Z |
13:52 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
13:56 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
14:00 |
28A |
G U17 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
C |
14:04 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
14:08 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
14:12 |
29 |
W Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
F |
14:16 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
14:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
14:24 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
14:28 |
29A |
G U15 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
J |
14:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
14:36 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
14:40 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
M |
14:44 |
30 |
W Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
N |
14:48 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
14:52 |
31 |
M Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
->A Final |
R |
15:04 |
34 |
B U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
S |
15:08 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
15:12 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
15:16 |
34A |
B U17 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V |
15:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
15:24 |
35 |
W Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
|
35A |
W Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
15:28 |
35B |
W U19 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Y |
15:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
15:36 |
36 |
M Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
A |
15:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
15:44 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
15:48 |
36A |
M U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
D |
15:52 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
15:56 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
F |
16:00 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
G |
16:04 |
37 |
M Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
->A Final |
H |
16:08 |
37A |
B U15 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
I |
16:12 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
16:16 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
16:20 |
38 |
M Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
L |
16:24 |
39 |
W Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M |
16:28 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
16:32 |
39A |
W Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
O |
16:36 |
39B |
W U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
->A Final |
P |
16:40 |
40 |
G U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
Q |
16:44 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
16:48 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
16:52 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
16:56 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
U |
17:00 |
40A |
G U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
V |
17:04 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
17:08 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
17:12 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Y |
17:16 |
41 |
W Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
Z |
17:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
17:24 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
17:28 |
41A |
G U15 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
C |
17:32 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
17:36 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
17:40 |
42 |
M Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
F |
17:44 |
42A |
M Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
G |
17:48 |
42B |
M U19 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |