Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||||||||
C | 07:08 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 H.Roundhill | ||||||||
E | 07:16 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 C.McNab | ||||||||
H | 07:28 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | NELC2 J.Young | ||||||||
K | 07:40 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC1 F.Wilson | ||||||||
P | 08:00 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 W.Puklowski | ||||||||
X | 08:32 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 C.Ricketts | ||||||||
Y | 08:36 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 L.Wiegand | ||||||||
A | 08:44 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 C.Byrne | ||||||||
B | 08:48 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 3 | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||||||||
Q | 09:48 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||||||
R | 09:52 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 J.Young | ||||||||
U | 10:04 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 S.Cook | ||||||||
W | 10:12 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 M.Speers | ||||||||
Z | 10:24 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 L.Wiegand | ||||||||
V | 11:52 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 R.Flintoft | ||||||||
W | 11:56 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 D.Knight | NELC3 D.Crick | |||||||
C | 12:20 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 A.MacRae | ||||||||
D | 12:24 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 C.McNab | ||||||||
E | 12:28 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 J.Young | ||||||||
G | 12:36 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 F.Wilson | ||||||||
H | 12:40 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 H.Williams | ||||||||
I | 12:44 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC2 D.Crick | ||||||||
J | 12:48 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 M.Robinson | ||||||||
K | 12:52 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 M.Speers | ||||||||
O | 13:08 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||||||||
P | 13:12 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 L.van Eeden | ||||||||
R | 13:20 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 S.Cook | ||||||||
T | 13:28 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 D.Knight | ||||||||
U | 13:32 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||||||
B | 14:00 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 H.Roundhill | ||||||||
C | 14:04 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 L.van Eeden | ||||||||
E | 14:12 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC3 A.Curry | ||||||||
G | 14:20 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC2 R.Walker | ||||||||
H | 14:24 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 L.Melvin | ||||||||
R | 15:04 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 A.MacRae | ||||||||
V | 15:20 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 D.Crick | ||||||||
C | 15:48 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 L.Brady | ||||||||
D | 15:52 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||||||
E | 15:56 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 D.Knight | ||||||||
F | 16:00 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC4 F.Wilson | ||||||||
G | 16:04 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 R.Flintoft | ||||||||
K | 16:20 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 C.Ricketts | ||||||||
M | 16:28 | 39 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||||||||
U | 17:00 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 H.Roundhill | ||||||||
X | 17:12 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 C.Byrne | ||||||||
Y | 17:16 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 R.Walker | ||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 M.Speers |