Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.Langston | STMG1 C.Darry | |||||||
B | 07:04 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 S.Beattie | ||||||||
C | 07:08 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Wells | ||||||||
Z | 08:40 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 O.Hutton | ||||||||
A | 08:44 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 A.Elworthy | ||||||||
B | 08:48 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 3 | STMG3 S.Beattie | ||||||||
J | 09:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | ||||||||
L | 09:28 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.Langston | ||||||||
M | 09:32 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Roberts | ||||||||
X | 10:16 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Eaton | ||||||||
Y | 10:20 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 C.Darry | ||||||||
Z | 12:08 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Roberts | ||||||||
A | 12:12 | 21B | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Young | ||||||||
M | 13:00 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 C.Darry | ||||||||
R | 13:20 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 O.Hughes | ||||||||
C | 14:04 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 I.Cox | ||||||||
X | 15:28 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Roberts | ||||||||
Y | 15:32 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 O.Paterson | ||||||||
U | 17:00 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 I.Cox | ||||||||
W | 17:08 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | STMG1 A.Taylor | ||||||||
Y | 17:16 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 L.Botting | ||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 I.Gibson | ||||||||
C | 17:32 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 L.Devereaux | ||||||||
Sunday, 29th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
D | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 C.Darry | ||||||||
E | 07:05 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Wells | ||||||||
Q | 08:00 | 7 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | STMG1 A.Elworthy | ||||||||
V | 08:25 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | ||||||||
W | 08:30 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Roberts | ||||||||
D | 09:05 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 C.Darry | ||||||||
T | 10:25 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Roberts | ||||||||
U | 10:30 | 21B | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Young | ||||||||
B | 11:05 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 C.Darry | ||||||||
E | 11:20 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | STMG1 O.Hughes | ||||||||
X | 12:55 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Roberts | STMG2 O.Paterson | |||||||
L | 14:05 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 14:15 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 14:25 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |