menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:001W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2CGHS1AVNC1STMG1OGUC1CURC2ASHC1NELC1CURC1
B07:041AW U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STMG2TIMC1VILL1WTUC1NOEC1COLC1RRGS2
C07:08Race: 2WHOC1WTUC2NOEC2NELC1MARN1STMG1RRGS1COLC2
D07:122B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC2TIMC3CTYC1WTUC1NOEC3WHOC4CBHS3
E07:16Race: 2STAN1NELC1CBHS1STCC1TIMC1DUAC1AVNC1
F07:20Race: 3WHOC3OTAC1CROC1AVNC11TIMC2WTUC2BURN1
G07:24Race: 4STAN2DUAC2CBHS2WHOC1STBD1NOEC1OAMC1
H07:28Race: 5NOEC2CURC1BLEC1OTAC2NELC2WHOC2OAMC2
I07:322AB U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1NOEC2NOEC1TIMC3WHOC2INVC1CROC2STCC1
J07:36Race: 2BLEC2CHCC1TIMC2WHOC1OAMC1CROC1OTAC2WTUC1CTYC1
K07:40Race: 3STCC2BLEC1NELC1ASHC2OTAC3OTAC1TIMC1ASHC1
L07:443W Open 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCS3OGUC2RPCS2RPCS1RPCC1OGUC1AVNC2
M07:484M Open 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2RPCS4RPCC4AVNC3RPCC5RPCS2RPCC2INVC1
N07:52Race: 2RPCS1RPCC7RPCC8AWRC1RPCS5INVC2RPCC11
O07:56Race: 3RPCC1CURC1RPCS6RPCC3OTAC1RPCC10RPCS7
P08:00Race: 4RPCC9RPCC6RPCS9WRAC1RPCS8NELC1AVNC1
Q08:045M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC5NOEC1CHCC2UNCC1AVNC2CBHS1CTYC1
R08:08Race: 2AVNC4AVNC1WTUC1CHCC1CBHS2OGUC1CURC1
S08:125AM U19 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11STAN2OAMC1STAN1CHCC1CHCC2
T08:166B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3NOEC3WHOC2OAMC1STBD2DUAC1CBHS2
U08:20Race: 2OTAC1TIMC1WTUC1BURN1CBHS1WHOC4WNKC1
V08:24Race: 3WNKC2STBD1NOEC2OTAC2TIMC2WHOC1
W08:28Race: 4INVC1BLEC1NOEC1STCC1WHOC3WTUC2
X08:326AM Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1NOEC1ASHC2STBD2AVNC1CTYC1CTYC3TIMC1
Y08:36Race: 2WTUC1NELC2ASHC1CROC1OTAC1INVC1CBHS2CTYC2
Z08:407W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1COLC1RRGS2WHOC1STMG2CGHS2TIMC1STAN1
A08:44Race: 2NOEC1CGHS1STMG1NELC2RRGS1WTUC1OAMC1
B08:48Race: 3ASHC1WTUC2NELC1CGHS3STMG3
C08:528M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1ASHC1UNCC5AWRC1WHOC1UNCC4UNCC6UNCC1
D08:56Race: 2RIVC1UNCC2DUAC2UNCC3DUAC1
E09:009W Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1PCUC1DUAC1AWRC1UNCC2CROC2PCUC2
F09:04Race: 2CROC1PCUC4UNCC1PCUC3
G09:0810B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1CHCC1NOEC2AVNC12BLE*1NOEC1AVNC11STCC1
H09:1210AB U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CHCC1CBHS1CHCC2CBHS2CHCC3
I09:1610BB U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1DUA*1CBHS1STAN1
J09:2011G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1RRGS3TIMC1CGHS1AVSG1RRGS4STMG1
K09:24Race: 2RRGS2CGHS3RRGS1CGHS2ASHC1TIMC2WRAC1
L09:2811AG U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1STAN1RRGS1MARN1COLC2VILL1STMG2WTUC1CURC1
M09:32Race: 2OAMC1WHOC1COLC1AVSG1WRAC1STMG1WTUC2VILL2
N09:3612M Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1CUR*1RPCC2AVNC1RPCC1RPCS1
O09:4012AM Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTU*1AVNC1OAMC1INVC2OTAC2
P09:44Race: 2AVNC3INVC1CTYC1AVNC2ASHC1
Q09:4812BM U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELC1STAN1OTAC1TIMC3AVNC11OTAC2STCC1
R09:52Race: 2CHCC1CURC1NELC2TIMC1OTAC3TIMC2NOEC1
S09:5613W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC5OGUC1WRAC1AWRC2AVNC3CTYC2NOEC2AVNC4
T10:00Race: 2NOEC1CTYC1AVNC1TIMC1OAMC1ASHC1AWRC1AVNC2
U10:0413AW U19 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN1WTUC3CGHS1DUAC2WHOC2NOEC2WTUC2NELC1ASHC1
V10:08Race: 2CURC1INVC1WTUC1NOEC1RRGS1WRAC1TIMC1NOEC3DUAC1
W10:1214W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1INVC1NOEC1TIMC1COLC1NELC1CGHS2RRGS2CGHS3MARN1
X10:16Race: 2STMG1BURN1CGHS1CURC1CTYC1RRGS1TIMC2NOEC2
Y10:2014AG U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1WTUC1STAN1STMG1
Z10:2415M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WHOC1AVNC1TIMC1CTYC1STBD1CBHS1NELC1INVC1
A10:2815AB U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1CBHS2STAN2WHOC1NOEC2AVNC13STBD2NOEC3
B10:32Race: 2STAN1AVNC11NOEC1NOEC4AVNC12CBHS3CBHS1
C10:3616W Open 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2OGUC2RPCS1WRAC1AVNC2OGUC1AVNC1
D10:4017G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC2RIVC3WHOC4AWRC2CROC2TIMC2WNKC8OTAC3
E10:44Race: 2WNKC7TIMC5WTUC1CTYC1ASHC1AWRC1NOEC2WNKC2
F10:48Race: 3INVC1STAN1WNKC3WHOC2WTUC3TIMC3WRAC2AVSG1
G10:52Race: 4STAN2WHOC3TIMC4WTUC2CROC1NOEC1RIVC2WNKC5
H10:56Race: 5RIVC1BURN1WHOC1CGHS1OTAC2TIMC1WNKC4
I11:00Race: 6OAMC1WNKC1WRAC1NOEC3CGHS2OTAC1TIMC6
J11:0417AG U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3NOEC2OTAC3NOEC7ASHC1VILL1CTYC2NOEC6
K11:08Race: 2NOEC1WRAC1MARN1TIMC1NOEC3OTAC1CTYC1COLC1
L11:12Race: 3AVSG1OTAC2NOEC5TIMC2WHOC1OAMC1CGHS1NOEC4
M11:1618M Open 2-
heat
Race: 1UNCC2RPCS1AVNC1RPCC1AVNC6CURC1
N11:20Race: 2UNCC1AVNC4WTUC2AVNC2RPCS3RPCC3
O11:24Race: 3STAN1AVNC3WTUC1RPCC2AVNC5NOEC1
P11:2819B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD1CHCC4WTUC1CBHS2STAN1CHCC2
Q11:32Race: 2BLEC1STBD2CHCC3TIMC1CHCC1CBHS1
R11:3619AB U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CBHS1STAN2AVNC11WHOC2CHCC2CBHS2CHCC1STAN1
S11:4020M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVNC1INVC3ASHC1OGUC1AVNC3AVNC2BLEC1
T11:44Race: 2DUAC1AVNC11BLEC2CURC1CTYC1CBHS1INVC2AVNC4
U11:48Race: 3AVNC7INVC1NOEC2AVNC6ASHC2AVNC5WTUC1OTAC1
V11:5220AM U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CHCC1OTAC3INVC1STCC2TIMC2STCC1OTAC5CURC2NELC1
W11:56Race: 2TIMC1NELC2NOEC1STAN2NELC3OTAC4NOEC3BLEC1
X12:00Race: 3TIMC3CBHS1CURC1OTAC2OTAC6STAN1NOEC2STBD1OAMC1
Y12:0421G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1RRGS2CURC1WHOC1CGHS1RRGS1INVC1CGHS2TIMC1
Z12:0821AG U17 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1WTUC1STMG1RRGS2OAMC1COLC1
A12:1221BG U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1DUAC1STMG1CGHS1VILL1
B12:1622B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC2BURN2STAN2BURN4TIMC3DUAC2NOEC1TIMC5OAMC1
C12:20Race: 2NELC2BLEC1NOEC2WHOC2BURN3WTUC1DUAC1DUAC3STCC1
D12:24Race: 3WNKC1TIMC2CTYC1OTAC2OTAC1NELC3BURN1TIMC1AVNC12
E12:28Race: 4NELC1OAMC2AVNC11STAN1AVNC13WHOC3STAN3TIMC4WHOC1
F12:3222AB U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CTYC2CROC2ASHC4TIMC1STCC1INVC1NOEC1OAMC1
G12:36Race: 2OAMC2ASHC2STBD2WHOC1NELC1CBHS1TIMC4CTYC1
H12:40Race: 3WTUC2NOEC2NELC3TIMC3CROC1CBHS2STBD3ASHC1
I12:44Race: 4NELC2TIMC2AVNC11WHOC2RIVC1CROC3STBD1WTUC1STAN1
J12:4823W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1BURN1TIMC3MARN1CTYC2NELC1CGHS3NOEC2CGHS4
K12:52Race: 2NOEC3COLC1WRAC1TIMC2RRGS1INV*1CGHS2NELC2
L12:56Race: 3TIMC1CURC1CGHS1CTYC1NOEC1COLC2AVNC1
M13:0023AG U15 4+
heat
Race: 1MARN1STAN3STMG1WTUC1STAN1RRGS2
N13:04Race: 2RRGS3NOEC1STAN2RRGS1WTUC2TIMC1
O13:0824W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1NELC1NOEC2WRAC1AWRC1AVNC3WTUC1AVNC2TIMC1
P13:12Race: 2AVNC1CURC2NELC2ASHC1CTYC1NOEC1DUAC1CROC1
Q13:1624AW U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2WTUC3STAN1CGHS2TIMC1WTUC2WHOC4CGHS1
R13:20Race: 2DUAC1OTAC2STMG1MARN1NOEC1NELC1WRAC1ASHC1
S13:24Race: 3MARN2CURC1OTAC1INVC1WHOC1WTUC1NOEC2WHOC3
T13:2825M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1CURC1CBHS1AVNC11STAN2TIMC3NELC2
U13:32Race: 2AVNC1AVNC2CBHS2NELC1STAN1TIMC1OAMC1
V13:3626W Open 4-
heat
Race: 1OGUC1AVNC1CGHS1RPCS1
W13:4027M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STCC1WHOC1CBHS1
X13:4427AB U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1NOEC2CBHS2CBHS1NOEC1AVNC12STBD1AVNC11
Y13:4828G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHOC2TIMC1NOEC1RRGS1CGHS1MARN2VILL2OTAC1
Z13:52Race: 2CROC1VILL1WHOC1MARN1AVSG1RRGS2TIMC2WNKC1
A13:56Race: 3WHOC3ASHC1WNKC3CTYC1WRAC1TIMC3DUAC1
B14:0028AG U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1NOEC2OAMC1TIMC2WHOC1MARN1VILL2NELC2
C14:04Race: 2AVSG1DUAC1NELC1STMG1RRGS1VILL1OTAC1TIMC1
D14:08Race: 3WTUC1OAMC2WRAC1RRGS2STAN1NOEC1
E14:1229W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2NELC3NOEC1OAMC1CGHS2AVSG1CTYC2
F14:16Race: 2CTYC1WHOC3MARN1WRAC1TIMC1AVNC2WTUC1
G14:20Race: 3DUAC1INVC1ASHC1WHOC2TIMC3NELC2
H14:24Race: 4WHOC1NELC1AVNC1CGHS1INVC2TIMC4
I14:2829AG U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN2TIMC4DUAC2NOEC3CROC1VILL1RIVC1
J14:32Race: 2BURN1RIVC2NOEC2CGHS1VILL2TIMC2OAMC1
K14:36Race: 3WTUC2WRAC1WNKC1CURC1TIMC1DUAC1INVC1
L14:40Race: 4CTYC1NOEC1WNKC2TIMC3INVC2WTUC1CROC2
M14:4430W Open 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCC4RPCS2RPCC1AVNC1RPCC3OGUC1ASHC1
N14:48Race: 2- - CANCELLED - -
O14:5231M Open 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC3CURC1AVNC4NOEC1STAN1AVNC2AVNC1RPCS1
P14:5632M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC2UNCC1DUAC1
Q15:0033W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1PCUC1UNCC2CRO*1
R15:0434B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1OTAC1OAMC1TIMC2NELC1WHOC2NOEC2STAN1
S15:08Race: 2TIMC1STBD2CHCC1CBHS1WHOC1STCC1NOEC1
T15:12Race: 3BURN1CBHS2STCC2BLEC1OTAC2WTUC1STBD1
U15:1634AB U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WTUC1NOEC1CURC1STBD1WHOC1OTAC2AVNC11TIMC2
V15:20Race: 2OTAC1NELC1CHCC1TIMC1STCC1CROC1CTYC1NOEC2STAN1
W15:2435W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1CURC1OGU*1TIMC1
W 35AW Open 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OGUC1
X15:2835BW U19 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS3STMG1MARN1
Y15:32Race: 2RRGS1NOEC1WTUC1STMG2COLC1
Z15:3636M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1INVC1WTUC2WNKC1AVNC6CBHS1AVNC7AVNC4
A15:40Race: 2AVNC1OGUC1AVNC2WRAC1WTUC1ASHC2DUAC2AVNC5
B15:44Race: 3WTUC3AWRC1AVNC3RIVC1AVNC8ASHC1DUAC1
C15:4836AM U19 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD1NELC2BLEC1STAN2CBHS2CURC1OTAC6TIMC3
D15:52Race: 2NOEC2OTAC4OTAC3TIMC4OAMC2AVNC1NELC1
E15:56Race: 3OTAC2NELC3TIMC2TIMC1OAMC1STCC1AVNC11CBHS1
F16:00Race: 4NOEC1OTAC5TIMC6NELC4STAN1TIMC5STCC2
G16:0437M Open 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1INVC1NELC1RPCS3RPCC2CURC1RPCS4RPCC1AVNC1
H16:0837AB U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1TIMC1CBHS1NOEC1STCC1DUAC1OTAC1
I16:12Race: 2WTUC1STBD1CBHS3WHOC1NOEC2STAN2WNKC1
J16:16Race: 3STAN1CHCC2CBHS2NOEC3AVNC11
K16:2038M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1WHOC1TIMC1NELC1STCC1INVC1ASHC1AVNC1
L16:2439W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1ASHC1AVNC1OGUC1OAMC1DUA*1NOEC1WTUC2
M16:28Race: 2NELC1OGUC2TIMC1WTUC1INV*1AVNC2
N16:3239AW Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC1RPCS1
O16:3639BW U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS1VILL1NOEC1DUAC1MARN1WHOC1NOEC2WHOC2
P16:4040G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC3WHOC3INVC1ASHC1OAMC2NOEC2WHOC4
Q16:44Race: 2WNKC1CTYC2DUAC2ASHC2WHOC1CROC1INVC2
R16:48Race: 3WHOC5WNKC3CGHS2TIMC1CTYC1DUAC3NOEC1
S16:52Race: 4WNKC2DUAC1WHOC2CROC2OAMC1CGHS1WRAC1
T16:56Race: 5MARN1WTUC1TIMC2VILL1WHOC6OTAC1STAN1
U17:0040AG U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STMG2NELC2VILL2OTAC1AVSG1WTUC1CTYC1DUAC2
V17:04Race: 2STAN1CURC1WHOC2WRAC1TIMC3OTAC2NOEC2OAMC1
W17:08Race: 3NOEC1TIMC1OAMC2WRAC2STAN2STMG1CURC2VILL1
X17:12Race: 4AVSG2WRAC3TIMC2RRGS1WHOC1WTUC2NELC1NOEC3
Y17:1641W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1STMG1CGHS1CTYC3CTYC2WRAC1NELC2RRGS1
Z17:20Race: 2AVNC1CURC1CGHS3DUAC1MARN2NELC1STMG2TIMC1
A17:24Race: 3CURC2AVSG1CGHS2TIMC2NOEC1RRGS2CTYC1NOEC2
B17:2841AG U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1RIVC1VILL1TIMC2WTUC1INVC1TIMC1CURC1VILL3
C17:32Race: 2STMG1WTUC2RRGS2CROC1DUAC1NOEC2BURN1STAN2
D17:36Race: 3WNKC1NOEC1VILL2RRGS1TIMC3WTUC3STAN1CGHS1
E17:4042M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1CBHS1CHCC1UNCC1NOEC1AVNC1OAM*1
F17:4442AM Open 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11CBHS1CHCC1AVNC1CUR*1AVNC2RPCC1STAN1
G17:4842BM U19 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1CHCC2BLEC1CHCC3

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A06:4018M Open 2-
final
Race: ARPCC3RPCC1AVNC4RPCS1RPCC2RPCS3STAN1AVNC3
B06:453W Open 2-
final
Race: AOGUC2RPCS3RPCS1RPCS2AVNC1OGUC1AVNC2
C06:504M Open 1X
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCC3INVC2RPCC2RPCC6RPCC1RPCC9RPCS5
G06:5530W Open 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1RPCS1RPCC3ASHC1OGUC1RPCC4AVNC1RPCS3
D07:001W Club 4+
final
Race: AOGUC1CURC2CURC1ASHC1NELC1AVNC1STMG1CGHS1
E07:051AW U19 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1WTUC2COLC1STMG1CGHS1RRGS1TIMC1NELC1
F07:102B U16 2X
final
Race: BBURN1AVNC11STCC1CURC1STAN1NOEC2NOEC1CBHS3
H07:15Race: ATIMC2WTUC1BLEC1NELC1WHOC1TIMC3OTAC1OTAC2
I07:202AB U17 2X
final
Race: BCTYC1WTUC1NOEC1TIMC3TIMC2BLEC1STBD1CROC1
J07:25Race: AWHOC1ASHC1INVC1OTAC2STCC1TIMC1OAMC1NELC1
K07:304M Open 1X
final
Race: BRPCS4RPCS1INVC1RPCC8RPCS9CURC1WRAC1RPCS6
L07:355M Club 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1NOEC1CHCC1CBHS1AVNC4AVNC5WTUC1AVNC2
M07:405AM U19 4+
final
Race: AOAMC1STAN2STAN1AVNC11CHCC1CHCC2
N07:456B U15 2X
final
Race: BTIMC1NOEC2BURN1OTAC2CBHS2NOEC1NOEC3BLEC1
O07:50Race: AOAMC1CBHS1TIMC2STCC1OTAC1DUAC1WTUC2WHOC1
P07:556AM Nov 2X
final
Race: ACBHS2CTYC1NELC2TIMC1ASHC1NELC1WTUC1AVNC1
Q08:007W U19 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1CGHS3STMG1TIMC1CGHS1NELC1COLC1ASHC1
R08:058AM Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1UNCC1RIVC1
R 9AW Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1WTUC1UNCC2PCUC1UNCC3CRO*1
S08:1010B U16 8+
final
Race: AAVNC12AVNC11CHCC1BLE*1STBD1STCC1NOEC2NOEC1
T08:1510AB U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1CBHS2CBHS1CHCC3STAN1CHCC2
U08:2010BB U15 8X+
final
Race: ACHCC1STAN1CBHS1DUA*1
V08:2511G U16 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1RRGS4ASHC1STMG1CGHS2
W08:3011AG U17 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1WRAC1STAN1COLC1RRGS1STMG1MARN1AVSG1
X08:3512M Open 4X-
final
Race: ACUR*1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC2AVNC1
Y08:4012AM Club 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC3OAMC1AVNC2WTU*1INVC1AVNC1CTYC1INVC2
Z08:4512BM U19 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1NOEC1AVNC11CHCC1NELC1TIMC1STAN1NELC2
A08:5013W Club 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1WRAC1TIMC1OGUC1AVNC2AVNC3AVNC1AVNC4
B08:5513AW U19 1X
final
Race: AWTUC2TIMC1WHOC2DUAC1ASHC1WTUC1NOEC2NOEC3
C09:0014W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC2NELC1CGHS1MARN1CTYC1CGHS2RRGS1TIMC1
D09:0514AG U15 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1RRGS1STMG1WTUC1
E09:1015M Nov 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1CTYC1CBHS1NELC1TIMC1ASHC1STBD1WHOC1
F09:1515AB U15 4+
final
Race: ACBHS3NOEC2AVNC11STBD2STAN1STAN2CBHS1WTUC1
G09:2016W Open 2X
final
Race: AOGUC2AVNC1RPCS1AVNC2OGUC1RPCS2WRAC1
H09:2517G U16 1X
final
Race: BOTAC2BURN1INVC1TIMC2WNKC1NOEC2STAN2WNKC3
I09:30Race: AWNKC2CROC1ASHC1STAN1OAMC1INVC2TIMC1WHOC1
J09:3517AG U17 1X
final
Race: BCTYC2WRAC1OTAC3TIMC2NOEC1OTAC2NOEC2CGHS1
K09:40Race: ATIMC1VILL1CTYC1AVSG1OTAC1ASHC1WHOC1MARN1
L09:4518M Open 2-
final
Race: BUNCC2AVNC2AVNC5NOEC1WTUC1AVNC1WTUC2AVNC6
M09:5019B U16 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC1CBHS1CHCC2CHCC1STAN1BLEC1STBD1
N09:5519AB U17 4+
final
Race: ACHCC2WHOC1AVNC11STAN1STAN2CBHS1CHCC1CBHS2
O10:0020M Club 2X
final
Race: AAVNC11AVNC3INVC1DUAC1WTUC1AVNC1CTYC1AVNC2
P10:05Race: BCURC1OTAC1AVNC7INVC2AVNC4ASHC1BLEC1INVC3
Q10:1020AM U19 2X
final
Race: BBLEC1STCC1CHCC1TIMC2STAN1STAN2TIMC1NOEC2
R10:15Race: AINVC1NOEC1TIMC3NELC2NELC1OAMC1OTAC3CBHS1
S10:2021G U16 8+
final
Race: AINVC1MARN1CGHS1TIMC1RRGS1RRGS2CGHS2CURC1
T10:2521AG U17 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1WTUC1COLC1RRGS1STMG1RRGS2
U10:3021BG U15 8X+
final
Race: AVILL1STMG1DUAC1CGHS1
V10:3522B U16 1X
final
Race: BNOEC1DUAC1TIMC5STCC1OTAC1WHOC3BURN1NELC1
W10:40Race: ATIMC1TIMC3AVNC11OAMC1BLEC1WNKC1TIMC4WTUC1
X10:4522AB U17 1X
final
Race: BCROC1STBD1CBHS2NELC2NELC1OAMC1STBD2CROC2
Y10:50Race: ASTCC1TIMC3TIMC2ASHC1ASHC2TIMC1STAN1WHOC1
Z10:5523W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCOLC2NELC2RRGS1NOEC2CTYC1COLC1TIMC3NOEC1
A11:00Race: AAVNC1CGHS3TIMC1TIMC2CGHS1CTYC2CGHS2NELC1
B11:0523AG U15 4+
final
Race: ARRGS2NOEC1STAN1RRGS1STMG1STAN2WTUC1RRGS3
C11:1024W Club 2X
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC1TIMC1DUAC1NELC1NELC2WRAC1NOEC1
D11:1524AW U19 2X
final
Race: BWTUC3MARN1NELC1WTUC2CURC1STAN1NOEC1WHOC3
E11:20Race: AASHC1CGHS1DUAC1WTUC1STMG1TIMC1NOEC2WHOC1
F11:2525M U19 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1AVNC11NELC1CBHS1STAN1NELC2AVNC2STAN2TIMC1
G11:3026W Open 4-
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCS1AVNC1CGHS1
H11:3527M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTCC1CHCC1CBHS1WHOC1
I11:4027AB U15 8+
final
Race: AAVNC12NOEC1STBD1CBHS1STAN1NOEC2AVNC11CBHS2
J11:4528G U16 4X+
final
Race: BTIMC1CROC1RRGS2CGHS1NOEC1WRAC1TIMC3AVSG1
K11:50Race: AWNKC1VILL1VILL2WHOC1ASHC1RRGS1DUAC1MARN1
L11:5528AG U17 4X+
final
Race: BOAMC1RRGS2RRGS1MARN1TIMC1NOEC2WTUC1DUAC1
M12:00Race: ANELC2WRAC1CTYC1STAN1NELC1TIMC2VILL1AVSG1
N12:0529W Nov 2X
final
Race: BASHC1WTUC1INVC1TIMC1TIMC2CGHS1NELC3NELC1
O12:10Race: ATIMC3OAMC1CTYC1DUAC1TIMC4NOEC1WHOC3AVNC1
P12:1529AG U15 2X
final
Race: BCTYC1CURC1NOEC1WTUC2CGHS1DUAC2OAMC1TIMC4
Q12:20Race: ATIMC3BURN1DUAC1NOEC3WTUC1TIMC2VILL1WNKC1TIMC1
R12:2531M Open 4-
final
Race: AWTUC1AVNC3AVNC1RPCS1STAN1AVNC2CURC1NOEC1
S12:3032AM Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1UNCC1WNKC2UNCC3DUAC1RIVC1UNCC2
T12:3533AW Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1PCUC1UNCC2CROC1UNCC3WTUC1PCUC2UNCC5
U12:4034B U16 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1CBHS1TIMC2BLEC1OTAC1NOEC1WTUC1BURN1
V12:4534AB U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTAN1AVNC11OTAC1WHOC1NELC1TIMC2TIMC1CURC1
W12:5035W Club 8+
final
Race: AOGU*1TIMC1CURC1
X12:5535BW U19 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1RRGS2COLC1CGHS1RRGS1STMG1STMG2MARN1
Y13:0036M Club 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
Z13:05Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
A13:1036AM U19 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
B13:15Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
C13:2037M Open 2X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
D13:2537AB U15 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
E13:3038M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
F13:3539W Club 4X-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
G13:4039AW Open 4X-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
H13:4539BW U19 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
I13:5040G U16 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
J13:55Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
K14:0040AG U17 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
L14:05Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
M14:1041W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
N14:15Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
O14:2041AG U15 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
P14:25Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Q14:3035AW Open 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Q 42M Club 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
R14:3542AM Open 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
S14:4042BM U19 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SICC2017 Calendar

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

SICC2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland