Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 30th January 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1A | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.Froude | CGHS1 G.Sevier | DTU*1 A.Wetzell | CURC1 R.McEwan | CTYC1 S.Foote | AVNC1 K.Jordan | |||
B | 07:04 | 1B | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 J.MacRae | RRGS2 A.Howden | NOEC1 K.Atkinson | VILL1 G.Cody | COLC1 S.Griffin | TIMC2 S.Tulley | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||
C | 07:08 | 1B | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 M.Jolly | STMG1 S.Davidson | COLC2 K.Campbell | RRGS1 S.McCartin | TIMC1 S.Templeton | CGHS2 S.Jackson | |||
D | 07:12 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 S.Day | TIMC4 L.Blackmore | STAN3 F.Dijkstra | STCC2 E.Bargh | AVNC13 T.Jack | CROC1 J.Ryan | WHOC2 J.Haywood | ||
E | 07:16 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 M.White | CROC2 R.Huckleb... | STCC1 L.Sydney | ASHC1 J.Lysaght | NOEC1 T.Lock | OTAC5 B.Macdonald | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | ||
F | 07:20 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 C.Gerrard | INVC2 X.Wright | ASHC2 H.Hefford | WNKC1 S.Pearce | BURN1 J.Graham | TIMC2 S.Anderson | NOEC2 J.Parcell | OTAC6 B.Timmings | |
G | 07:24 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | BURN2 E.Zhou | OTAC1 C.Rodriguez | BLEC1 A.Murdoch | NOEC4 L.O'Sullivan | AVNC11 M.Best | CBHS2 T.Erenskjold | TIMC3 B.Woods | ||
H | 07:28 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC4 M.Parks | OAMC1 R.Mihaere | CBHS3 T.Murray | WTUC2 T.Jarvis | STCC3 S.Vander Ster | NOEC7 L.Hurdle | |||
I | 07:32 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 T.McDonald | NOEC3 M.Anderson | AVNC23 H.Redwood | OTAC3 B.Leydon | CURC2 J.Wolfe | WTUC1 C.Kennedy | |||
J | 07:36 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | BURN3 S.Spencer | NELC2 L.Brady | INVC3 H.Thwaites | WTUC3 A.Duffy | AVNC22 S.Menzies | NOEC6 O.Higgins | TIMC5 T.Hepburn | ||
K | 07:40 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | NOEC5 T.Bezett | OTAC2 J.Kerr | NELC1 J.Castle | AVNC14 E.Young | BLEC2 J.Southey | STCC4 D.Hayward | |||
L | 07:44 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | RPCC3 K.Goodger | RNZX1 H.Greenslade | RPCC2 J.Gowler | RPCS3 O.Mendonca | OGUC2 G.Bewley | |||
M | 07:48 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | RPCC1 H.Austin | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCS4 L.Glen | ||||
N | 07:52 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 J.Lopas | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCS2 J.Walker | RNZX1 K.Manson | RPCS1 M.Mesman | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCC3 T.Cummack | WNKC1 R.Bruce | |
O | 07:56 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | RPCS4 J.van Vianen | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RNZX2 G.Thomas | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | RPCS5 T.Elder | RPCS6 O.Tyro | |
08:00 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 5A | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC5 B.Wade | AVNC1 M.Dadson | WTUC1 L.Jones | CHCC2 M.Batchelor | CHCC4 M.Sandston | |||||
Q | 08:04 | 5A | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 T.Krielen | CTYC1 D.Hatton | CHCC3 J.Beadel | OAMC1 R.Koyama | CHCC1 C.Smith | AVNC2 T.Osmers | |||
R | 08:08 | 5B | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | BLEC1 J.Gasson | AVNC21 J.van Peer | STAN1 T.Russel | AVNC22 D.Walter | NELC1 H.Topp | ||||
S | 08:12 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 H.Wilson | AVNC13 G.Naylor | STAN1 D.Bristow | NOEC1 T.Jones | OTAC4 W.Edwards | BLEC1 K.Miller | TIMC3 J.Clayton | ||
T | 08:16 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 W.Turner | DUAC1 F.Goodlass | STCC5 J.Grosvenor | CBHS1 J.Glover | OAMC1 J.Souness | NELC1 L.Schokking | TIMC1 A.Frances... | ||
U | 08:20 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | BLEC3 D.Tuhura | TWLC1 J.Officer | WHOC1 C.O'Connor | NELC2 C.McNab | NOEC3 T.Ryan | BURN2 T.Giannak... | |||
V | 08:24 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | OAMC2 B.Sew Hoy | STCC1 W.Topham | NOEC5 J.Webber | BLEC2 B.McFarlane | OTAC1 A.Byars | AVNC12 E.Saywell | |||
W | 08:28 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | BURN1 L.Morrison | STCC2 J.Renata | NOEC4 J.Holland... | TIMC2 M.Parker | WTUC1 S.Moore | OTAC3 B.Dowling | |||
X | 08:32 | 6B | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC6 C.Moran | TIMC7 K.Puttick | BLEC4 T.Provost | DUAC2 L.McNally | STCC3 L.Mehlhopt | CBHS2 J.Chapman | TIMC6 J.Steven | NELC3 F.Wilson | |
Y | 08:36 | 6B | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 T.Ockwell | AVNC11 J.Drake | WTUC3 W.Booker | WNKC1 S.Howard | TIMC5 F.Landers | CTYC2 L.Tait | OTAC5 S.Engelbrecht | ||
Z | 08:40 | 6B | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | WHOC3 H.Milne | CTYC1 J.McBride | RIVC1 J.Seager | DUAC3 R.Williamson | STCC4 J.Kelly | OAMC3 M.Smith | ||
A | 08:44 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 K.Everest | TIMC1 S.Templeton | STMG3 J.MacRae | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | ASHC1 G.Wilson | ||||
B | 08:48 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | CGHS2 P.Waddington | STMG2 S.Davidson | NELC1 M.Stephens | WHOC1 M.Hegarty | WRAC1 M.Hocquard | STMG1 M.Borren | |||
C | 08:52 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 D.Hanan | UNCC1 A.Giannak... | CROC1 P.Bisset | NOEC1 K.Maker | DUAC1 S.Smith | WNKC1 S.Gibson | DUAC4 M.Born | ||
D | 08:56 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | UNCC2 D.Maher | TWLC1 T.Gardner | UNCC3 D.Blair | RIVC1 J.Wilson | DUAC2 Q.Annan | DUAC3 W.Gloag | |||
E | 09:00 | 9 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 J.Scheffer | UNCC1 W.Lawson | PCUC3 T.Prenol | TWLC1 J.Gardner | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | CROC2 M.O'Connell | PCUC2 A.Howlett | UNCC2 L.Blair | CROC1 N.Wilson |
F | 09:04 | 10A | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC21 F.Stanichich | CHCC2 A.Finlay | OTAC1 J.Smith | CHCC4 W.Murray | CBHS1 S.Taylor | CHCC3 J.Pye | STAN2 S.Smith | OAMC1 J.Newell | |
G | 09:08 | 10B | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 H.Veitch | AVNC22 D.Walter | CBHS2 J.Chapman | NOEC1 T.Bezett | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | CURC1 D.Western | WTUC1 C.Kennedy | ||
H | 09:12 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 S.Nally | NELC1 K.Baker | RRGS3 M.Dickie | TIMC1 B.Harrison | WRAC1 L.Kerry | OAMC1 C.McCoy | STMG1 C.Hutchinson | ||
I | 09:16 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS2 A.Bunting | NOEC1 M.Gray | RRGS1 S.Wing | WTUC1 S.Thompson | CURC1 O.Cottam | COLC3 E.Chittock | MARN2 S.Gowans | ||
J | 09:20 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 O.Woodham | COLC2 S.Anderson | STMG2 C.McArthur | RRGS2 A.Sproat | MARN1 K.Fraser | VILL2 M.May | CGHS1 J.Holwood | ||
K | 09:24 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 S.Tulley | WTUC3 E.Lattimore | MARN3 L.Duxbury | STMG4 S.Beattie | STAN1 S.Crossley | VILL3 P.Wynands | |||
L | 09:28 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 M.Green | RRGS4 S.McCartin | NOEC2 L.Sabonadiere | COLC1 H.Wright | STMG3 E.Wells | CGHS3 S.Buerki | |||
M | 09:32 | 12A | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 L.Morris-... | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |||||||
N | 09:36 | 12B | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 L.Jones | ASH*1 M.Rae | AVNC2 J.Blackmore | CURC2 T.Paterson | AVNC3 H.Moffett | CTYC1 D.Hatton | NELC1 C.Wilkie | OAMC1 M.Taylor | |
O | 09:40 | 12C | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 R.Taylor | NOEC2 T.Lock | AVNC31 M.Parker | CBHS1 J.Lopas | NELC2 H.Topp | CROC1 R.Wardill | |||
P | 09:44 | 12C | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | AVNC21 H.Joseph | NOEC1 K.Hughes | CHCC2 T.Goodman | BLEC1 R.Davies | CTYC2 J.Strong-... | STCC1 W.Beattie | ||
Q | 09:48 | 13A | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.Froude | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC3 E.Vink | NELC1 T.Smith | AVNC2 B.Donovan | OAMC1 S.Telfer | ASHC1 V.Wall | OAMC2 M.Scott | |
R | 09:52 | 13B | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 B.Thomson | WNKC1 R.Homan | WRAC2 S.Lawrence | WHOC3 K.MacPherson | WNKC5 H.Crawford | TIMC2 J.Sole | |||
S | 09:56 | 13B | W U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | NOEC5 G.Clydesdale | WNKC3 O.Pearce | DUAC1 L.Geddes | WRAC1 M.Hocquard | OAMC6 F.Yanzick | |||
T | 10:00 | 13B | W U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | WNKC4 M.Ball | RRGS3 M.Smith | OAMC4 L.Fenwick | WHOC2 N.Pearce | OAMC7 G.Dyson | TIMC1 M.Gillespie | NOEC3 G.Clarke | ||
U | 10:04 | 13B | W U19 1X heat | Race: 4 | WNKC2 B.Hurley | CROC1 R.Gibson | NOEC4 H.Kettings | OAMC3 M.Henderson | CGHS1 A.Commons | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | OTAC1 K.Pitcaithly | ||
V | 10:08 | 14A | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 C.Hintz | RRGS1 E.In | STMG3 T.Marshall | CURC1 S.Cottam | CGHS2 I.Hoani | ||||
W | 10:12 | 14A | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WRAC1 R.Joshi | NELC1 S.Cook | STMG2 G.Davies | RRGS2 S.Nelson | CGHS1 R.Edge | STAN1 A.Sharpe | |||
X | 10:16 | 14B | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS3 A.Sproat | COLC1 A.Cunningham | STMG1 E.Roberts | TIMC1 M.Templeton | CGHS3 M.Davies | ||||
Y | 10:20 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 A.Schroder | AVNC12 E.Saywell | CBHS1 J.Chapman | CTYC1 J.Sexton | OAMC1 D.Edwards | AVNC13 J.Aldridge | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | ||
Z | 10:24 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC11 J.Drake | OAMC2 I.Thompso... | OTAC1 S.Engelbrecht | NELC1 F.Wilson | NOEC1 T.Ockwell | TIMC1 B.Wright | STAN1 C.Murray | ||
A | 10:28 | 15B | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 H.Wilson | STAN2 R.Carrodus | CBHS3 J.Kennedy | NOEC3 B.Masterton | TIMC2 N.Paver | NELC2 L.Schokking | |||
B | 10:32 | 15B | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STCC1 J.Grosvenor | STAN3 L.Wells | CBHS2 C.Long | NOE*4 J.Holland... | BLEC1 F.Southey | WTUC2 S.Moore | |||
C | 10:36 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 K.Jordan | AVNC1 C.Blackford | RNZX1 J.Kiddle | RPCC1 E.Toa | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | ||||
D | 10:40 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC2 L.Jones | RPCS1 A.Watson-... | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | NELC1 T.Smith | ||||
E | 10:44 | 17A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNKC4 S.Garrick | TIMC1 A.Gregan | RIVC3 C.Blake | WHOC2 P.McLeay | OTAC2 A.Blakey | NOEC6 H.Deblecourt | |||
F | 10:48 | 17A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 R.Norton | WNKC3 G.Porter | OAMC1 K.McKeown | OTAC1 D.Kerr | CROC2 J.Robinson | TIMC3 M.Kennedy | |||
G | 10:52 | 17A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 K.Geels | AWRC1 K.Russell | WNKC1 H.Humphreys | NOEC4 L.Anderson | RIVC1 A.Rule | MARN1 G.Hintz | |||
H | 10:56 | 17A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | WHOC4 R.Laphen | CROC1 S.Hogan | NELC1 L.van Eeden | WNKC2 E.Ayres | RIVC2 S.Westenra | OAMC3 R.Streat | |||
I | 11:00 | 17B | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC6 C.Boyle | MARN2 F.Tipoki | AWRC2 M.Sutherland | CGHS2 G.Williams | DUAC1 M.Turfus | STAN1 G.Smith | NOEC1 A.Hinch | ||
J | 11:04 | 17B | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 G.Cushnie | RRGS1 M.Smith | CROC3 T.Wallis | NOEC5 K.Atkinson | WRAC2 M.Gurr | OAMC2 G.Dyson | WHOC3 C.Tweedie | ||
K | 11:08 | 17B | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC5 K.Cotter | NOEC3 J.Cook | WRAC1 S.Blake | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | WHOC1 C.Fry | WTUC1 C.Murphy | |||
L | 11:12 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | RIVC1 J.Wilson | NOEC1 D.Hanan | DUAC2 Q.Annan | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC2 D.Maher | NOEC1 K.Maker | DUAC3 W.Gloag | DUAC4 M.Born | |
M | 11:16 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS3 H.Elworthy | RNZX1 A.Allen | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCS4 J.van Vianen | CTYC1 D.Hatton | ||||
N | 11:20 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC3 J.Mountier | AVNC1 T.Osmers | RPCC1 C.McCaffrey | RPCS2 G.Howat | CURC1 L.Morris-... | ||||
O | 11:24 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 S.Taylor | NOEC1 T.Lock | TIMC1 B.Woods | AVNC21 J.Gavin | CURC1 D.Western | CHCC3 S.Swanson | |||
P | 11:28 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC11 M.Best | INVC1 J.Carson | CHCC4 H.Voice | ASHC1 H.Hefford | CHCC5 H.Hawkins | BLEC1 J.Southey | |||
Q | 11:32 | 19B | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 J.Scott | AVNC22 K.Harrington | NOEC3 T.Bezett | OTAC1 L.Bain | CBHS2 S.Baker | CHCC2 T.Goodman | STAN1 O.Bailey | ||
R | 11:36 | 19B | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | AVNC23 D.Walter | CURC2 B.Spark | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | STAN2 T.McDonald | NOEC2 L.O'Sullivan | |||
S | 11:40 | 20A | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 I.Zarifeh | CURC1 T.Krielen | WNKC1 R.Bruce | CTYC1 E.Costello | WHOC1 J.Hayes | AVNC5 C.de Leiger | NOEC1 C.Lewis | ||
T | 11:44 | 20A | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 C.Natta | INVC1 B.Cotter | RIVC1 J.Seager | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | CURC2 S.Sinclair | NELC1 R.Flintoft | AVNC4 J.Blackmore | ||
U | 11:48 | 20B | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 C.Wilkie | OTAC1 L.Chittock | STCC1 J.Mangels | NOEC1 M.Booth | CHCC2 O.Tyler | AVNC2 H.Moffett | |||
V | 11:52 | 20B | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC21 I.Schimanski | CBHS1 S.Youngman | STCC2 W.Beattie | CTYC3 N.Thiele | CHCC1 J.Beadel | NELC4 P.Lorandi | |||
W | 11:56 | 20B | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | CTYC2 J.Strong-... | NELC3 H.Topp | AVNC22 R.Campbell | CROC1 C.McAuliffe | TIMC1 C.Moffat | BURN1 M.Parker | |||
X | 12:00 | 21A | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 B.Harrison | MARN1 K.Fraser | RRGS1 J.Miller | OAMC1 M.Kay | CGHS1 J.Holwood | ||||
Y | 12:04 | 21A | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 O.Woodham | VILL1 C.Freeman | STMG2 G.Holden | DUAC1 A.Cook | RRGS2 M.Dickie | ||||
Z | 12:08 | 21B | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS2 S.Buerki | RRGS3 S.Wing | STMG1 E.Wells | NOEC1 I.Corbett | WTUC2 E.Lattimore | COLC1 S.Anderson | |||
A | 12:12 | 22A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TWLC1 J.Officer | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | STCC3 L.Hattrill | TIMC4 W.Ellis | WHOC4 J.Dunn | OAMC4 J.Andrew | BURN2 J.Graham | ||
B | 12:16 | 22A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 S.Anderson | CROC1 J.Ryan | OAMC1 M.Smith | WHOC3 J.Haywood | AVNC11 M.Best | STCC2 L.Anderson | WHOC2 C.Turnbull | ||
C | 12:20 | 22A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 C.Gerrard | OTAC7 A.Lee | WNKC1 S.Pearce | TIMC2 T.Cox | TIMC5 L.Blackmore | CROC2 M.Anderson | STCC1 L.Sydney | ||
D | 12:24 | 22B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STCC6 D.Hayward | TIMC6 B.Cvitanich | INVC1 H.Thwaites | STCC4 S.Vander Ster | OAMC3 K.Taukamo | NELC2 L.Brady | OTAC5 B.Leydon | ||
E | 12:28 | 22B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 M.Anderson | OTAC3 L.Vaughan | NELC1 P.Smith | STCC5 T.Sunter | CBHS1 H.Lane | OAMC2 R.Mihaere | |||
F | 12:32 | 22B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC22 P.James | NOEC2 J.Laney | OTAC6 W.Palmer | TIMC7 T.Hepburn | OTAC4 S.Winton | DUAC1 R.Allen | |||
G | 12:36 | 22B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC12 J.Luthi | BLEC1 C.Barker | CBHS2 T.Murray | INVC2 S.Hurley | WTUC1 C.Horn | OTAC2 J.Kerr | |||
H | 12:40 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 A.Sharpe | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG5 F.Harris | WTUC1 S.Harris | CTYC2 E.McArthur | WRAC1 K.Bruce | MARN1 C.Hintz | CURC1 G.Swan | |
I | 12:44 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 A.Hamilton | STAN2 M.Walt | COLC1 M.Nesbit | CTYC1 S.Elwood | MARN2 M.Ford | VILL1 G.Freeman | NELC1 S.Cook | STMG3 G.Davies | |
J | 12:48 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CURC2 G.Woods | AVNC1 E.Farrell | RRGS1 R.Blake-M... | STMG4 G.Mitchell | COLC2 O.McRae | NELC2 J.Humphries | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | ||
K | 12:52 | 23B | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS2 A.Nichols... | STMG1 E.Roberts | RRGS3 I.Inkson | TIMC1 T.Cvitanich | NOEC2 H.Knott | ||||
L | 12:56 | 23B | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS2 M.Dickie | STMG2 M.James | CGHS3 M.Davies | WRAC2 T.Lambeth | STMG6 H.Smith | ||||
M | 13:00 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 V.Wall | NELC1 T.Smith | PCUC1 A.Howlett | UNCC1 L.Blair | CURC1 R.McEwan | DTUC2 E.Carney | OAMC1 M.Scott | OGUC2 G.Bewley | CROC2 N.Wilson |
N | 13:04 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | CURC2 L.Sim | RIVC1 A.Rule | CTYC1 G.Halcrow | TIMC3 G.Moffat | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | OAMC4 F.Yanzick | DTUC1 C.Carroll | WHOC1 K.Froude |
O | 13:08 | 24B | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 A.Luxton | WNKC3 H.Crawford | WTUC1 I.Norton | OAMC2 M.Henderson | NOEC1 G.Cushnie | STMG1 J.MacRae | TIMC1 E.O'Reilly | OAMC3 G.Foster | |
P | 13:12 | 24B | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 M.Turfus | TIMC2 E.Trolove | NOEC3 G.Clydesdale | NELC2 S.Cullum | WHOC3 N.Pearce | OTAC1 K.Pitcaithly | RRGS1 G.Harding | ||
Q | 13:16 | 24B | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC3 T.Crampton | AVSG1 K.Everest | NOEC2 K.Atkinson | WNKC1 R.Homan | INVC1 H.McMahon | TIMC4 J.Sole | WRAC1 M.Hocquard | ||
R | 13:20 | 24B | W U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHOC2 B.O'Connor | ASHC2 G.Wilson | CROC1 R.Gibson | INVC2 M.MacDonald | CTYC2 C.Hadfield | MARN1 F.Tipoki | WNKC2 O.Pearce | ||
S | 13:24 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 T.Russel | AVNC21 J.van Peer | CTYC1 E.Costello | CHCC3 J.Beadel | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||
T | 13:28 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 W.Methven | CHCC2 C.Smith | NOEC2 A.Roydhouse | CURC1 T.Paterson | STCC1 J.Mangels | ||||
U | 13:32 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 3 | OAMC1 M.Taylor | AVNC22 J.Bell | CHCC1 R.Taylor | STCC2 W.Beattie | INVC1 B.Cotter | ||||
V | 13:36 | 26 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | RPCC1 J.Gowler | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | ||||||
W | 13:40 | 27A | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 J.Edwards | CHCC1 B.McGuigan | OAMC1 D.Edwards | STAN1 S.Smith | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | CTYC1 J.McBride | NELC1 F.Wilson | AVNC12 J.Aldridge | |
X | 13:44 | 27B | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BLEC1 F.Southey | STCC1 J.Renata | CBHS1 J.Kennedy | OTAC1 A.Byars | NOE*1 J.Holland... | CHCC2 A.Todhunter | CBHS2 J.Glover | ||
Y | 13:48 | 28A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN2 K.Fraser | VILL2 M.May | OAMC1 R.Streat | WNKC1 E.Ayres | DUAC2 S.Alexander | TIMC3 K.Geels | CROC2 J.Robinson | NELC1 L.van Eeden | |
Z | 13:52 | 28A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG3 C.Hutchinson | TIMC4 M.Kennedy | MARN1 F.Flynn | NOEC2 M.Gray | CURC1 O.Cottam | CROC1 S.Hogan | DUAC1 A.Cook | OAMC2 M.Kay | |
A | 13:56 | 28A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WHOC3 S.Nally | STMG2 L.Chancellor | OTAC1 B.Rance | OAMC3 C.McCoy | VILL1 C.Freeman | CGHS1 J.Holwood | NOEC5 E.Montgomery | |
B | 14:00 | 28B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | VILL3 P.Wynands | NOEC4 C.Maker | MARN3 L.Duxbury | WRAC1 S.Blake | WHOC1 R.Froude | NOEC3 I.Corbett | WTUC1 E.Lattimore | ||
C | 14:04 | 28B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 K.Cotter | TIMC2 S.Tulley | NOEC1 A.Fraser | INV*1 A.Osborne | STAN1 S.Crossley | STMG1 S.Beattie | CTYC1 S.Foote | ||
D | 14:08 | 29A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 G.Galliven | WNKC4 J.Fox | NELC2 C.Lankshear | AVSG2 F.Porter | MARN1 C.Hintz | NOEC2 R.Grave | |||
E | 14:12 | 29A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | VILL1 G.Freeman | CTYC1 S.Elwood | DUAC2 E.Borland | NOEC1 M.Bonilla... | WRAC2 B.Wooding | WNKC2 E.Smith | ||
F | 14:16 | 29A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 J.Humphries | WNKC3 J.Fox | MARN2 K.Laing | NOEC3 M.Gow | ASHC1 M.Gibson | CTYC2 B.Walsh | WTUC1 S.Harris | ||
G | 14:20 | 29A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | WTUC2 C.Clarke | OAMC1 K.Nally | DUAC1 K.Anderson | NELC1 S.Cook | WRAC1 T.Lambeth | WNKC1 J.Lattimore | AVNC1 C.McGregor | ||
H | 14:24 | 29B | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC4 R.Joshi | DUAC3 E.Creagh | OAMC2 A.Mabon | TIMC1 M.Nevin | MARN4 A.Ryder | WTUC3 A.Hull | VILL2 A.Lynch | TIMC2 O.Volkov | NOEC4 E.Burnside |
I | 14:28 | 29B | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | VILL3 P.Adamson | MARN3 M.Grey | TIMC4 M.Templeton | TIMC3 R.Young | ASHC2 L.Biggs | BURN1 T.Hancox | DUAC4 E.Calder | NOEC5 H.Knott | COLC1 E.Chittock |
J | 14:32 | 32 | M Mst 4+ (1000m) final | Race: A | NOEC1 K.Maker | DUA*1 Q.Annan | UNCC1 A.Giannak... | ||||||
J | 33 | W Mst 4+ (1000m) final | Race: A | DUA*1 N.Wilson | UNCC1 A.Richards | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | UNCC1 D.Hymers-Ross | ||||||
K | 14:36 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | RPCS3 A.Watson-... | RPCS1 R.Kennedy | RNZX1 Z.McBride | RPCC1 K.Goodger | RPCC2 R.Willis | AVNC1 M.Ashby | ||
L | 14:40 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCC4 B.Cordwell | RPCS2 M.Townshend | RNZX2 J.Kiddle | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCC3 E.Toa | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | |||
M | 14:44 | 31 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CHCC1 T.Darry | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WTUC1 L.Jones | RPCC1 R.Wilson | RPCS1 G.Howat | BLEC1 J.Gasson | ||
N | 14:48 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 L.Anderson | CHCC1 J.Pye | CRO*1 M.Manson | WHOC1 J.Haywood | OTAC1 J.Smith | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | AVNC11 T.Jack | ASHC1 H.Hefford | CURC1 D.Western |
O | 14:52 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC2 J.Ryan | CBHS1 T.Erenskjold | INVC1 J.Carson | TIMC2 M.O'Riley | OTAC2 W.Burdon | BURN1 J.Graham | AVNC21 F.Stanichich | WNKC1 S.Pearce | |
P | 14:56 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CURC2 B.Spark | BLEC1 A.Murdoch | STCC2 S.Vander Ster | NOEC2 T.Bezett | OTAC3 L.Bain | ||||
Q | 15:00 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 M.Anderson | CHCC2 M.Smith | AVNC22 C.Gorman | OTAC4 J.Kerr | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | NELC1 J.Castle | |||
R | 15:04 | 35B | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 C.Blackford | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | |||||||
S | 15:08 | 35C | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 S.Jackson | STMG4 C.Hutchinson | COLC1 K.Campbell | WTUC1 O.Woodham | NELC1 G.Hannen | STMG1 E.Wells | |||
T | 15:12 | 35C | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 G.Davies | RRGS1 S.Wing | OAMC1 G.Foster | VILL1 C.Freeman | WTUC2 E.Lattimore | STMG3 E.Roberts | |||
U | 15:16 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 S.Bezett | AVNC3 J.Blackmore | AVNC7 I.Zarifeh | WNKC1 R.Bruce | AVNC4 G.Arnold | OAMC1 C.Wallis | NELC1 W.Puklowski | UNCC1 D.Maher | AVNC5 C.de Leiger |
V | 15:20 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 C.Lewis | AVNC1 I.Robertson | WHOC1 G.Barnsdale | WHOC2 J.Hayes | AVNC6 C.Robertson | UNCC3 D.Blair | UNCC2 A.Giannak... | AVNC2 M.Robson | |
W | 15:24 | 36B | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC4 J.Scott | CBHS2 S.Baker | OTAC2 L.Chittock | BURN1 Z.Murphy | CTYC1 J.Strong-... | AVNC11 L.Bell | OAMC5 A.Harper | ||
X | 15:28 | 36B | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | INVC2 M.Dawson | OAMC3 R.Koyama | OTAC1 W.Kirkwood | CTYC3 J.Johnston | DUAC1 R.Allen | AVNC21 H.Joseph | STCC1 J.Mangels | ||
Y | 15:32 | 36B | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | OAMC2 M.Taylor | INVC1 B.Cotter | CTYC2 N.Thiele | OAMC6 R.Mihaere | CURC2 J.Wolfe | CBHS1 H.Lane | TIMC1 C.Moffat | ||
Z | 15:36 | 36B | M U19 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC22 J.Gillon | CURC1 S.Sinclair | ASHC1 M.Rae | TIMC2 B.Clucas | OAMC7 K.Taukamo | WTUC1 C.Horn | STCC2 A.Coulthard | ||
A | 15:40 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | RPCC1 S.Ducray | RNZX1 K.Manson | RPCC2 J.O'Leary | CBHS1 J.Lopas | CTYC1 J.Rodger | |||
B | 15:44 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC2 C.de Leiger | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCS2 M.Mesman | NELC1 O.Stephens | ||||
C | 15:48 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC12 T.Wines | BLEC2 H.Davies | WHOC1 H.Milne | OAMC2 B.Sullivan | OTAC3 S.Engelbrecht | NOEC1 A.Schroder | NELC1 F.Wilson | ||
D | 15:52 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | NOEC3 T.Jones | CTYC1 J.Shields | TIMC2 J.Edwards | OAMC1 D.Edwards | AVNC11 L.Evans | |||
E | 15:56 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Renata | OTAC2 W.Edwards | BLEC3 B.McFarlane | NELC2 L.Schokking | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | TIMC3 N.Paver | CBHS1 J.Glover | NOEC2 A.Hewett | |
F | 16:00 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 T.Mullally | CBHS3 C.Long | BLEC1 F.Southey | TIMC1 M.Parker | OAMC3 J.Souness | STAN1 R.Carrodus | BURN1 L.Morrison | CHCC2 J.Elvy | |
G | 16:04 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 S.Moore | AVNC13 E.Saywell | NOE*1 J.Holland... | STAN2 L.Wells | OTAC1 A.Byars | CBHS2 A.Gilbertson | STCC2 J.Ineson | ||
H | 16:08 | 39A | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.MacPherson | WHOC2 C.Fry | OGUC1 G.Bewley | CTYC1 B.Tuke | AVNC2 K.Jordan | DTUC1 A.Wetzell | INVC1 H.McMahon | ASHC1 V.Wall | |
I | 16:12 | 39B | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | RPCC1 E.Toa | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||||||
J | 16:16 | 39C | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 J.Bell | NOEC2 G.Clarke | VILL1 G.Cody | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | OAMC1 M.Henderson | TIMC1 E.Trolove | DUAC1 M.Turfus | ||
K | 16:20 | 39C | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MARN1 F.Tipoki | COLC1 S.Griffin | TIMC2 M.Kennedy | WNKC1 R.Homan | NOEC1 K.Atkinson | NELC1 G.Hannen | STMG1 J.MacRae | ||
L | 16:24 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | TIMC2 J.Williams | VILL2 M.Barrett | NOEC1 E.Whiley | OAMC3 G.Oakes | WNKC2 E.Ayres | OTAC1 B.Rance | MARN2 B.Wilson | |
M | 16:28 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | OAMC1 R.Perkins | CROC1 S.Hogan | NELC2 M.van Eeden | VILL1 K.Glen | NOEC4 M.Gray | TIMC5 G.Moffat | WHOC2 S.Nally | RIVC1 S.Westenra | |
N | 16:32 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC1 L.van Eeden | WRAC2 L.Kerry | NOEC5 H.Hedges | WNKC1 G.Porter | OAMC4 K.McKeown | BURN1 M.Hardwick | TIMC1 J.Martin | WHOC5 P.Tan | |
O | 16:36 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | CROC2 H.McAuliffe | MARN1 A.Nowlan | NOEC3 L.Anderson | CURC1 O.Cottam | TIMC4 A.Gregan | WHOC3 P.McLeay | OAMC2 M.Kay | ||
P | 16:40 | 40B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWRC1 K.Russell | NOEC6 J.Cook | STAN1 S.Crossley | INVC1 A.Osborne | VILL3 P.Wynands | NOEC7 L.Sabonadiere | MARN3 C.McAfee | WHOC1 R.Froude | CTYC1 G.Damerow... |
Q | 16:44 | 40B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 M.Mann | WRAC1 S.Blake | MARN4 L.Duxbury | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | WHOC4 K.Cotter | NOEC2 M.Jope | CURC2 L.Sim | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | TIMC3 S.Templeton |
R | 16:48 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNKC1 J.Fox | CTYC2 E.McArthur | MARN1 S.Faitaua | NELC1 S.Cook | AVNC1 E.Farrell | STMG3 H.Smith | |||
S | 16:52 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 G.Freeman | CTYC1 S.Elwood | NELC2 H.Roundhill | COLC2 A.Griffin | TIMC2 T.Cvitanich | CURC2 G.Swan | DUAC2 K.Anderson | ||
T | 16:56 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | NOEC2 M.Bonilla... | STAN1 M.Walt | WTUC1 S.Harris | CGHS1 A.Heney | CURC1 S.Cottam | OTAC1 D.Kerr | STMG2 G.Mitchell | ||
U | 17:00 | 41B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS4 S.Calder | CGHS3 M.Davies | WRAC2 R.Joshi | COLC1 E.Chittock | STMG1 L.Chancellor | NOEC1 H.Knott | TIMC3 O.Volkov | ||
V | 17:04 | 41B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 E.Calder | ASHC1 L.Biggs | CROC1 J.Robinson | CGHS2 M.Cunningham | MARN2 A.Ryder | RRGS5 S.Nelson | TIMC4 R.Young | ||
W | 17:08 | 41B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WTUC2 A.Hull | CGHS4 R.Stanford | DUAC3 S.Alexander | RRGS3 M.Dickie | WNKC2 J.Plimmer | VILL2 P.Adamson | ||
X | 17:12 | 42A | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 S.Baker | CTYC1 D.Hatton | CHCC2 M.Sandston | WHO*1 L.Jones | OAMC1 J.Scott | CHCC3 T.Darry | AVNC21 D.Walter | ||
Y | 17:16 | 42B | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 W.Methven | CHCC1 C.Smith | BLE*1 J.Gasson | CURC1 T.Krielen | AVNC1 T.Osmers | ||||
Z | 17:20 | 42C | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 M.Best | CHCC5 H.Hawkins | AVNC22 K.Harrington | NOEC1 S.Bezett | OTAC1 L.Bain | AVNC23 J.Fitzgerald | CHCC4 S.Swanson | STAN2 H.Veitch |