menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 30th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:001AW Club 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CGHS1DTU*1CURC1CTYC1AVNC1
B07:041BW U19 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS2NOEC1VILL1COLC1TIMC2NELC1
C07:08Race: 2WTUC1STMG1COLC2RRGS1TIMC1CGHS2
D07:122AB U16 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1TIMC4STAN3STCC2AVNC13CROC1WHOC2
E07:16Race: 2CBHS1CROC2STCC1ASHC1NOEC1OTAC5TIMC1
F07:20Race: 3WHOC1INVC2ASHC2WNKC1BURN1TIMC2NOEC2OTAC6
G07:24Race: 4BURN2OTAC1BLEC1NOEC4AVNC11CBHS2TIMC3
H07:282BB U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC4OAMC1CBHS3WTUC2STCC3NOEC7
I07:32Race: 2STAN1NOEC3AVNC23OTAC3CURC2WTUC1
J07:36Race: 3BURN3NELC2INVC3WTUC3AVNC22NOEC6TIMC5
K07:40Race: 4NOEC5OTAC2NELC1AVNC14BLEC2STCC4
L07:443W Open 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC3RNZX1RPCC2RPCS3OGUC2
M07:48Race: 2OGUC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS1RPCS4
N07:524M Open 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1RPCC2RPCS2RNZX1RPCS1NELC1RPCC3WNKC1
O07:56Race: 2WHOC1RPCS4CURC1RNZX2RPCC1PETC1RPCS5RPCS6
08:00Race: 3
P 5AM Club 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC5AVNC1WTUC1CHCC2CHCC4
Q08:04Race: 2CURC1CTYC1CHCC3OAMC1CHCC1AVNC2
R08:085BM U19 4+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1AVNC21STAN1AVNC22NELC1
S08:126AB U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2AVNC13STAN1NOEC1OTAC4BLEC1TIMC3
T08:16Race: 2OTAC2DUAC1STCC5CBHS1OAMC1NELC1TIMC1
U08:20Race: 3BLEC3TWLC1WHOC1NELC2NOEC3BURN2
V08:24Race: 4OAMC2STCC1NOEC5BLEC2OTAC1AVNC12
W08:28Race: 5BURN1STCC2NOEC4TIMC2WTUC1OTAC3
X08:326BM Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC6TIMC7BLEC4DUAC2STCC3CBHS2TIMC6NELC3
Y08:36Race: 2NOEC2AVNC11WTUC3WNKC1TIMC5CTYC2OTAC5
Z08:40Race: 3WTUC2WHOC3CTYC1RIVC1DUAC3STCC4OAMC3
A08:447W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC1STMG3CGHS1ASHC1
B08:48Race: 2CGHS2STMG2NELC1WHOC1WRAC1STMG1
C08:528M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC1UNCC1CROC1NOEC1DUAC1WNKC1DUAC4
D08:56Race: 2UNCC2TWLC1UNCC3RIVC1DUAC2DUAC3
E09:009W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ACAMC1UNCC1PCUC3TWLC1PCUC1CROC2PCUC2UNCC2CROC1
F09:0410AB U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC21CHCC2OTAC1CHCC4CBHS1CHCC3STAN2OAMC1
G09:0810BB U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1AVNC22CBHS2NOEC1CHCC1CURC1WTUC1
H09:1211AG U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC2NELC1RRGS3TIMC1WRAC1OAMC1STMG1
I09:16Race: 2CGHS2NOEC1RRGS1WTUC1CURC1COLC3MARN2
J09:20Race: 3WTUC2COLC2STMG2RRGS2MARN1VILL2CGHS1
K09:2411BG U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC2WTUC3MARN3STMG4STAN1VILL3
L09:28Race: 2WHOC1RRGS4NOEC2COLC1STMG3CGHS3
M09:3212AM Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC1
N09:3612BM Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1ASH*1AVNC2CURC2AVNC3CTYC1NELC1OAMC1
O09:4012CM U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1NOEC2AVNC31CBHS1NELC2CROC1
P09:44Race: 2TIMC1AVNC21NOEC1CHCC2BLEC1CTYC2STCC1
Q09:4813AW Club 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CURC1AVNC3NELC1AVNC2OAMC1ASHC1OAMC2
R09:5213BW U19 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2WNKC1WRAC2WHOC3WNKC5TIMC2
S09:56Race: 2AVSG1NOEC5WNKC3DUAC1WRAC1OAMC6
T10:00Race: 3WNKC4RRGS3OAMC4WHOC2OAMC7TIMC1NOEC3
U10:04Race: 4WNKC2CROC1NOEC4OAMC3CGHS1AVNC1OTAC1
V10:0814AW Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1RRGS1STMG3CURC1CGHS2
W10:12Race: 2WRAC1NELC1STMG2RRGS2CGHS1STAN1
X10:1614BG U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3COLC1STMG1TIMC1CGHS3
Y10:2015AM Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2AVNC12CBHS1CTYC1OAMC1AVNC13WTUC1
Z10:24Race: 2AVNC11OAMC2OTAC1NELC1NOEC1TIMC1STAN1
A10:2815BB U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STAN2CBHS3NOEC3TIMC2NELC2
B10:32Race: 2STCC1STAN3CBHS2NOE*4BLEC1WTUC2
C10:3616W Open 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3AVNC1RNZX1RPCC1OGUC1
D10:40Race: 2CURC1AVNC2RPCS1RPCS2NELC1
E10:4417AG U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC4TIMC1RIVC3WHOC2OTAC2NOEC6
F10:48Race: 2AVSG1WNKC3OAMC1OTAC1CROC2TIMC3
G10:52Race: 3TIMC2AWRC1WNKC1NOEC4RIVC1MARN1
H10:56Race: 4WHOC4CROC1NELC1WNKC2RIVC2OAMC3
I11:0017BG U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC6MARN2AWRC2CGHS2DUAC1STAN1NOEC1
J11:04Race: 2NOEC2RRGS1CROC3NOEC5WRAC2OAMC2WHOC3
K11:08Race: 3WHOC5NOEC3WRAC1CTYC1WHOC1WTUC1
L11:128M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ARIVC1NOEC1DUAC2DUAC1UNCC2NOEC1DUAC3DUAC4
M11:1618M Open 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RNZX1RPCS1RPCS4CTYC1
N11:20Race: 2AVNC3AVNC1RPCC1RPCS2CURC1
O11:2419AB U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC1TIMC1AVNC21CURC1CHCC3
P11:28Race: 2AVNC11INVC1CHCC4ASHC1CHCC5BLEC1
Q11:3219BB U17 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AVNC22NOEC3OTAC1CBHS2CHCC2STAN1
R11:36Race: 2WTUC1AVNC23CURC2CHCC1STAN2NOEC2
S11:4020AM Club 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3CURC1WNKC1CTYC1WHOC1AVNC5NOEC1
T11:44Race: 2WHOC2INVC1RIVC1AVNC1CURC2NELC1AVNC4
U11:4820BM U19 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC2OTAC1STCC1NOEC1CHCC2AVNC2
V11:52Race: 2AVNC21CBHS1STCC2CTYC3CHCC1NELC4
W11:56Race: 3CTYC2NELC3AVNC22CROC1TIMC1BURN1
X12:0021AG U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1MARN1RRGS1OAMC1CGHS1
Y12:04Race: 2WTUC1VILL1STMG2DUAC1RRGS2
Z12:0821BG U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2RRGS3STMG1NOEC1WTUC2COLC1
A12:1222AB U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TWLC1TIMC1STCC3TIMC4WHOC4OAMC4BURN2
B12:16Race: 2TIMC3CROC1OAMC1WHOC3AVNC11STCC2WHOC2
C12:20Race: 3WHOC1OTAC7WNKC1TIMC2TIMC5CROC2STCC1
D12:2422BB U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC6TIMC6INVC1STCC4OAMC3NELC2OTAC5
E12:28Race: 2NOEC1OTAC3NELC1STCC5CBHS1OAMC2
F12:32Race: 3AVNC22NOEC2OTAC6TIMC7OTAC4DUAC1
G12:36Race: 4AVNC12BLEC1CBHS2INVC2WTUC1OTAC2
H12:4023AW Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CGHS1STMG5WTUC1CTYC2WRAC1MARN1CURC1
I12:44Race: 2NOEC1STAN2COLC1CTYC1MARN2VILL1NELC1STMG3
J12:48Race: 3CURC2AVNC1RRGS1STMG4COLC2NELC2AVSG1
K12:5223BG U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STMG1RRGS3TIMC1NOEC2
L12:56Race: 2RRGS2STMG2CGHS3WRAC2STMG6
M13:0024AW Club 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1NELC1PCUC1UNCC1CURC1DTUC2OAMC1OGUC2CROC2
N13:04Race: 2CURC2RIVC1CTYC1TIMC3AVNC1OGUC1OAMC4DTUC1WHOC1
O13:0824BW U19 2X
heat
Race: 1RRGS2WNKC3WTUC1OAMC2NOEC1STMG1TIMC1OAMC3
P13:12Race: 2DUAC1TIMC2NOEC3NELC2WHOC3OTAC1RRGS1
Q13:16Race: 3DUAC3AVSG1NOEC2WNKC1INVC1TIMC4WRAC1
R13:20Race: 4WHOC2ASHC2CROC1INVC2CTYC2MARN1WNKC2
S13:2425M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1STAN1AVNC21CTYC1CHCC3NELC1
T13:28Race: 2STAN2CHCC2NOEC2CURC1STCC1
U13:32Race: 3OAMC1AVNC22CHCC1STCC2INVC1
V13:3626W Open 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1AVNC1
W13:4027AM Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CHCC1OAMC1STAN1AVNC11CTYC1NELC1AVNC12
X13:4427BB U15 8+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1STCC1CBHS1OTAC1NOE*1CHCC2CBHS2
Y13:4828AG U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN2VILL2OAMC1WNKC1DUAC2TIMC3CROC2NELC1
Z13:52Race: 2STMG3TIMC4MARN1NOEC2CURC1CROC1DUAC1OAMC2
A13:56Race: 3TIMC1WHOC3STMG2OTAC1OAMC3VILL1CGHS1NOEC5
B14:0028BG U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL3NOEC4MARN3WRAC1WHOC1NOEC3WTUC1
C14:04Race: 2WHOC2TIMC2NOEC1INV*1STAN1STMG1CTYC1
D14:0829AW Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WNKC4NELC2AVSG2MARN1NOEC2
E14:12Race: 2AVSG1VILL1CTYC1DUAC2NOEC1WRAC2WNKC2
F14:16Race: 3NELC3WNKC3MARN2NOEC3ASHC1CTYC2WTUC1
G14:20Race: 4WTUC2OAMC1DUAC1NELC1WRAC1WNKC1AVNC1
H14:2429BG U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WRAC4DUAC3OAMC2TIMC1MARN4WTUC3VILL2TIMC2NOEC4
I14:28Race: 2VILL3MARN3TIMC4TIMC3ASHC2BURN1DUAC4NOEC5COLC1
J14:3232M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: ANOEC1DUA*1UNCC1
J 33W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: ADUA*1UNCC1PCUC1UNCC1
K14:3630W Open 1X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1RPCS3RPCS1RNZX1RPCC1RPCC2AVNC1
L14:40Race: 2RPCC4RPCS2RNZX2ASHC1RPCC3AVNC2
M14:4431M Open 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CHCC1CURC1WTUC1RPCC1RPCS1BLEC1
N14:4834AB U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1CHCC1CRO*1WHOC1OTAC1TIMC1AVNC11ASHC1CURC1
O14:52Race: 2CROC2CBHS1INVC1TIMC2OTAC2BURN1AVNC21WNKC1
P14:5634BB U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CURC2BLEC1STCC2NOEC2OTAC3
Q15:00Race: 2NOEC1CHCC2AVNC22OTAC4WTUC1NELC1
R15:0435BW Open 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCS1
S15:0835CW U19 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STMG4COLC1WTUC1NELC1STMG1
T15:12Race: 2STMG2RRGS1OAMC1VILL1WTUC2STMG3
U15:1636AM Club 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2AVNC3AVNC7WNKC1AVNC4OAMC1NELC1UNCC1AVNC5
V15:20Race: 2NOEC1AVNC1WHOC1WHOC2AVNC6UNCC3UNCC2AVNC2
W15:2436BM U19 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC4CBHS2OTAC2BURN1CTYC1AVNC11OAMC5
X15:28Race: 2INVC2OAMC3OTAC1CTYC3DUAC1AVNC21STCC1
Y15:32Race: 3OAMC2INVC1CTYC2OAMC6CURC2CBHS1TIMC1
Z15:36Race: 4AVNC22CURC1ASHC1TIMC2OAMC7WTUC1STCC2
A15:4037M Open 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCC1RNZX1RPCC2CBHS1CTYC1
B15:44Race: 2AVNC2CURC1RPCS1RPCS2NELC1
C15:4838AM Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AVNC12BLEC2WHOC1OAMC2OTAC3NOEC1NELC1
D15:52Race: 2WTUC1NOEC3CTYC1TIMC2OAMC1AVNC11
E15:5638BB U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1OTAC2BLEC3NELC2CHCC1TIMC3CBHS1NOEC2
F16:00Race: 2DUAC1CBHS3BLEC1TIMC1OAMC3STAN1BURN1CHCC2
G16:04Race: 3WTUC2AVNC13NOE*1STAN2OTAC1CBHS2STCC2
H16:0839AW Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WHOC2OGUC1CTYC1AVNC2DTUC1INVC1ASHC1
I16:1239BW Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1AVNC1
J16:1639CW U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NOEC2VILL1AVSG1OAMC1TIMC1DUAC1
K16:20Race: 2MARN1COLC1TIMC2WNKC1NOEC1NELC1STMG1
L16:2440AG U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC2VILL2NOEC1OAMC3WNKC2OTAC1MARN2
M16:28Race: 2OAMC1CROC1NELC2VILL1NOEC4TIMC5WHOC2RIVC1
N16:32Race: 3NELC1WRAC2NOEC5WNKC1OAMC4BURN1TIMC1WHOC5
O16:36Race: 4CROC2MARN1NOEC3CURC1TIMC4WHOC3OAMC2
P16:4040BG U17 2X
heat
Race: 1AWRC1NOEC6STAN1INVC1VILL3NOEC7MARN3WHOC1CTYC1
Q16:44Race: 2STMG1WRAC1MARN4WTUC1WHOC4NOEC2CURC2RRGS1TIMC3
R16:4841AW Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNKC1CTYC2MARN1NELC1AVNC1STMG3
S16:52Race: 2VILL1CTYC1NELC2COLC2TIMC2CURC2DUAC2
T16:56Race: 3NOEC2STAN1WTUC1CGHS1CURC1OTAC1STMG2
U17:0041BG U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS4CGHS3WRAC2COLC1STMG1NOEC1TIMC3
V17:04Race: 2DUAC1ASHC1CROC1CGHS2MARN2RRGS5TIMC4
W17:08Race: 3TIMC1WTUC2CGHS4DUAC3RRGS3WNKC2VILL2
X17:1242AM Club 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CTYC1CHCC2WHO*1OAMC1CHCC3AVNC21
Y17:1642BM Open 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CHCC1BLE*1CURC1AVNC1
Z17:2042CM U19 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11CHCC5AVNC22NOEC1OTAC1AVNC23CHCC4STAN2

Sunday, 31st January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:001AW Club 4+
final
Race: ACURC1CTYC1AVNC1DTU*1CGHS1WHOC1
B07:051BW U19 4+
final
Race: AVILL1RRGS1STMG2STMG1NELC1CGHS2COLC1TIMC1
C07:102AB U16 2X
final
Race: BBURN1CBHS2ASHC2TIMC3STCC1CROC1NOEC1STCC2
D07:15Race: ACBHS1TIMC4INVC2STAN3AVNC11TIMC1TIMC2BLEC1
E07:202BB U17 2X
final
Race: BWTUC1OTAC4STAN1OAMC1STCC4BURN3NOEC5NOEC6
F07:25Race: ANELC2BLEC2TIMC5OTAC3NELC1STCC3NOEC3CBHS3
G07:303W Open 2-
final
Race: ARPCS4RPCC3RPCS1RNZX1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS2RPCS3
H07:354M Open 1X
final
Race: ANELC1PETC1RPCS1RNZX2RNZX1RPCC1RPCC2CURC1
I07:405AM Club 4+
final
Race: ACHCC4CHCC3WTUC1AVNC2CHCC2CHCC1AVNC1CTYC1
J07:455BM U19 4+
final
Race: ANELC1AVNC22STAN1BLEC1AVNC21
K07:506AB U15 2X
final
Race: BOTAC2NOEC4BLEC2DUAC1TIMC2NELC1TIMC1STAN1
L07:55Race: AAVNC12CBHS1TWLC1BLEC1WTUC1OTAC1STCC1TIMC3
M08:006BM Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTCC4WTUC3WHOC3BLEC4TIMC7STCC3DUAC3OTAC5
N08:05Race: ATIMC6CBHS2TIMC5OAMC3NELC3WTUC2AVNC11NOEC2
O08:107W U19 2-
final
Race: ANELC1STMG3STMG1TIMC1STMG2CGHS1CGHS2ASHC1
P08:158aM Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: ANOEC1WNK*1UNCC1DUAC1
P 9aW Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1ASHC1CROC1PCUC1UNCC2
Q08:2010AB U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCC4OTAC1CHCC3CBHS1CHCC2STAN2AVNC21OAMC1
R08:2510BB U17 8+
final
Race: ACURC1NOEC1AVNC22CHCC1STAN1CBHS2WTUC1
S08:3011AG U16 4+
final
Race: AMARN1WTUC1RRGS2RRGS1NELC1CGHS1STMG1RRGS3
T08:3511BG U17 4+
final
Race: AVILL3NOEC2STAN1STMG3TIMC2RRGS4STMG4CGHS3
U08:4012AM Open 4X-
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC1
V08:4512BM Club 4X-
final
Race: ACURC2CTYC1NELC1AVNC3OAMC1ASH*1WTUC1AVNC2
W08:5012CM U19 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC1NELC2STCC1CBHS1BLEC1AVNC31TIMC1CHCC1
X08:5513AW Club 1X
final
Race: AAVNC2OAMC1OAMC2CURC1ASHC1WHOC1NELC1AVNC3
Y09:0013BW U19 1X
final
Race: BCGHS1WNKC5WNKC2WHOC3OAMC4NOEC5OAMC7AVSG1
Z09:05Race: AWRAC1WNKC1NOEC3NOEC4WRAC2DUAC1AVNC1TIMC1
A09:1014AW Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2CGHS2CGHS1RRGS1STAN1STMG3NELC1MARN1
B09:1514BG U15 8+
final
Race: ATIMC1STMG1RRGS3COLC1CGHS3
C09:2015AM Nov 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1AVNC12AVNC11CBHS1STAN1WTUC1NELC1NOEC2
D09:2515BB U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN3NELC2BLEC1STAN2WTUC2TIMC2CBHS2CBHS3
E09:3016W Open 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1AVNC2RPCC1RPCS1RNZX1RPCS2AVNC1CURC1
F09:3517AG U16 1X
final
Race: BWHOC2AWRC1NOEC6WNKC1CROC2RIVC2WNKC3CROC1
G09:40Race: AOAMC3OTAC2TIMC2TIMC1AVSG1NELC1NOEC4TIMC3
H09:4517BG U17 1X
final
Race: AWTUC1STAN1WRAC1WRAC2DUAC1WHOC3WHOC1NOEC3
I09:5018M Open 2-
final
Race: ARPCS4CURC1RPCS1RPCC1RNZX1RPCS2RPCS3AVNC1
J09:5519AB U16 4+
final
Race: ACURC1BLEC1CBHS1AVNC11CHCC3CHCC4AVNC21INVC1
K10:0019BB U17 4+
final
Race: ACURC2NOEC3STAN2CBHS2AVNC23STAN1WTUC1AVNC22
L10:0520AM Club 2X
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC1WHOC1NELC1WNKC1WHOC2CTYC1INVC1
M10:1020BM U19 2X
final
Race: AAVNC2NELC4NELC2BURN1CBHS1NELC3STCC1OTAC1
N10:1521AG U16 8+
final
Race: AVILL1OAMC1WTUC1MARN1DUAC1CGHS1RRGS2RRGS1
O10:2021BG U17 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1CGHS2RRGS3STMG1NOEC1WTUC2
P10:2522AB U16 1X
final
Race: BOAMC4TIMC4WHOC2WHOC1STCC2CROC1WHOC3TIMC5
Q10:30Race: ACROC2BURN2STCC1AVNC11TIMC1TIMC2TIMC3WNKC1
R10:3522BB U17 1X
final
Race: BINVC2NOEC1WTUC1OAMC2TIMC7TIMC6OTAC6NELC2
S10:40Race: ANELC1NOEC2CBHS1OTAC5AVNC12DUAC1STCC4BLEC1
T10:4523AW Nov 4+
final
Race: BSTMG4MARN1STAN2CGHS1STMG3CURC1RRGS1NOEC1
U10:50Race: ANELC1CTYC1AVSG1STAN1VILL1WTUC1AVNC1COLC1
V10:5523BG U15 4+
final
Race: ASTMG6NOEC2STMG2STMG1RRGS2RRGS3CGHS3CGHS2
W11:0024AW Club 2X
final
Race: ANELC1DTUC1OAMC1OGUC1ASHC1WHOC1OGUC2AVNC1
X11:0524BW U19 2X
final
Race: BWHOC3MARN1TIMC2WHOC2WRAC1TIMC1DUAC3OAMC2
Y11:10Race: AWTUC1DUAC1INVC2AVSG1NELC2STMG1WNKC1ASHC2
Z11:1525M U19 2-
final
Race: ANELC1CHCC3OAMC1STAN1CHCC2CHCC1STCC1INVC1
A11:2026W Open 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCC1RPCS1
B11:2527AM Nov 8+
final
Race: AAVNC12NELC1CHCC1STAN1AVNC11TIMC1CTYC1OAMC1
C11:3027BB U15 8+
final
Race: ANOE*1CBHS1BLEC1STCC1OTAC1CBHS2CHCC2
D11:3528AG U16 4X+
final
Race: BCURC1DUAC2VILL2CGHS1MARN2NOEC5OAMC2WHOC3
E11:40Race: ADUAC1TIMC3VILL1TIMC4NELC1STMG3TIMC1STMG2
F11:4528BG U17 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC1INV*1NOEC3TIMC2WRAC1STAN1WTUC1CTYC1
G11:5029AW Nov 2X
final
Race: BOTAC1WNKC2MARN1AVSG1MARN2WTUC2NELC3WRAC1
H11:55Race: ADUAC2WTUC1DUAC1AVSG2VILL1ASHC1NELC1NOEC2
I12:0029BG U15 2X
final
Race: AWRAC4BURN1WTUC3DUAC4DUAC3ASHC2VILL2TIMC4
J12:0530W Open 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCC3RPCC1ASHC1RNZX1RNZX2RPCS1RPCS2
K12:1031M Open 4-
final
Race: ACHCC1WTUC1BLEC1RPCC1RPCS1CURC1WHOC1
L12:1532aM Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACROC1WNKC2UNCC1NOEC2DUAC1DUAC2NOEC1
L 32aM Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1UNCC2WNKC1
M12:20Race: 2- - CANCELLED - -
N12:2533aW Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNC*1PCUC1ASHC1UNCC1CROC1UNCC2UNCC3PCUC2
O12:3034AB U16 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC2AVNC11CROC2TIMC1INVC1STCC1BURN1OTAC1
P12:3534BB U17 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC2CHCC2BLEC1NELC1STCC2NOEC1OTAC3WTUC1
Q12:4035CW U19 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1WTUC2CGHS1RRGS1STMG1VILL1NELC1STMG2
R12:4536AM Club 1X
final
Race: AAVNC7AVNC2OAMC1AVNC1NELC1WHOC2WNKC1NOEC1
S12:5036BM U19 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2TIMC1CURC1CBHS1STCC1OAMC4OTAC1CTYC1
T12:55Race: ASTCC2INVC1AVNC21BURN1OAMC2ASHC1DUAC1CBHS2
U13:0037M Open 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1NELC1CBHS1RPCS1RNZX1RPCS2RPCC2CURC1
V13:0538AM Nov 4X+
final
Race: AAVNC11WHOC1NOEC3BLEC2TIMC2NELC1WTUC1OTAC3
W13:1038BB U15 4X+
final
Race: BSTAN1CHCC2CBHS1BLEC3DUAC1CBHS2TIMC3STCC2
X13:15Race: AAVNC13CBHS3WTUC2CHCC1BLEC1STCC1OTAC1TIMC1
Y13:2039AW Club 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1WHOC2INVC1AVNC2OGUC1WHOC1DTUC1ASHC1
Z13:2539BW Open 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCS1RPCC1
A13:3039CW U19 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC1VILL1MARN1DUAC1NELC1TIMC1WNKC1RRGS1
B13:3540AG U16 2X
final
Race: BWNKC1MARN1TIMC1WHOC3OAMC3NELC2OTAC1TIMC5
C13:40Race: AAVSG1WHOC2TIMC4VILL1NELC1TIMC2OAMC2WRAC2
D13:4540BG U17 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1NOEC6WRAC1NOEC7TIMC3STAN1RRGS1CTYC1
F13:5541AW Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACTYC1WNKC1DUAC2CGHS1NELC1WTUC1VILL1TIMC2
G14:0041BG U15 4X+
final
Race: ACGHS2DUAC3DUAC1STMG1WTUC2ASHC1RRGS4VILL2
H14:0535BW Open 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1AVNC1
I14:1042AM Club 8+
final
Race: ACHCC3CTYC1CBHS1WHO*1CHCC2OAMC1
I 42BM Open 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1BLE*1STAN1
K14:2042CM U19 8+
final
Race: AAVNC23AVNC11AVNC22NOEC1STAN2CHCC4CHCC5OTAC1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SICC2016 Calendar

January 16
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

SICC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland