AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Taya Haldane (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Elizabeth Henderson, Adele Graham + Annie Grimes (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Nadja Hyson, Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Nadja Hyson, Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Della Hammersley (stroke), Laura Everest, Miriam Hammersley, Kendal Everest + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
KVLY
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Andrew Schmack (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Tom Calder, Jared van Vianen, Todd Anderson, Edward Ryde, Henry Adams + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Brodie Crooks, Scott Pulley, Riley Chilton + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Corey Lewis (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, George Sammons, Scott Bezett, Calum Gordon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Nathan Cradock (stroke), Joey Blaikie, Jono Martin, Alex Peacock, Alex Stuart, Jack Harrex, Jayden Miller, Dominic Saladino + Jack Bruce (cox)
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Johnny Fitzpatrick (stroke), Sam O'Hara, George Davidson, Justin Jordan, Liam Anderson, Zac Montgomery, Brad Walter, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Andrew Schmack (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Tom Calder, Jared van Vianen, Todd Anderson, Edward Ryde, Henry Adams + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Brodie Crooks, Scott Pulley, Riley Chilton + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Corey Lewis (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, George Sammons, Scott Bezett, Calum Gordon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Johnny Fitzpatrick (stroke), Sam O'Hara, George Davidson, Justin Jordan, Liam Anderson, Zac Montgomery, Brad Walter, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Nathan Cradock (stroke), Joey Blaikie, Jono Martin, Alex Peacock, Alex Stuart, Jack Harrex, Jayden Miller, Dominic Saladino + Jack Bruce (cox)
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Kathryn Mears, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Annie Grimes (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hannah Warburton (stroke), Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald, Liv King + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hannah Warburton (stroke), Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald, Liv King + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Jones (stroke), Geoffrey Wigley, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Cameron Dadson + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Jones (stroke), Geoffrey Wigley, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Cameron Dadson + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Rayn
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
KVLY
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ethan Edmunds-Scott
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ethan Edmunds-Scott
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Greenslade (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Caroline Pearson, Tessa Fulton, Grace Curtis, Emma Alderton, Sophie Taylor, Henrietta Tutton + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Tina Wright (stroke), Meg Griffin, Sarah Dalzell, Moesha Tupoutoa, Hannah Lilley, Hannah McCloy, Ariana Mirfin, Moira MacDonald + Laura Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kendal Good (stroke), Laura Glen, Yolanda Filipo, Madeline Gill, Emily Brown, Laura O'Brien, Isabella McLoughlin, Olivia Norton + Kate Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Charlie Turner (stroke), Isabella Nicholson, Sophie Lake, Nina Champion, Victoria Boult, Whitney Middendorf, Rachel Youngman, Rowan Biggs + Lucy Dickson (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alisha Duncan (stroke), Maddy Fleming, Lydia Clarke, Brooke McCaw-Hurrell, Lucy Brownie, Bree Thomson, Sophie Tunstall, Hannah Chamberlain + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Maddy Conway, Grace Shaw, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Bella Giltrap + Alice Williams (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Maddy Conway, Grace Shaw, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sarah Heath (stroke), Becky Tuke, Te-Arahori Potaka-Osbourne, Charlotte Holland + George van Beynen (cox)
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke), Maddison Dixon, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Bailey Beecher (cox)
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Belle Saunders, Eloise Boon, Samantha Lawrence + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Paige Morton (stroke), Hannah Wilson, Lily Cunningham, Shannon Harrison + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Millie Dutton (stroke), Sharne Jones, Charlotte Sutherland, Georgia Noble-Adams + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Paige Morton (stroke), Hannah Wilson, Lily Cunningham, Shannon Harrison + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Millie Dutton (stroke), Sharne Jones, Charlotte Sutherland, Georgia Noble-Adams + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Clark (stroke), Beth Jagusch, Kate Dore, Holly Fletcher, Michelle Barry, Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Rachel Kennedy, Kiri Williams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Jessica Donald, Tessa-Jane Power, Nadja Hyson, Alexandra Pitman, Milly Greenslade, Lydia Mossman, Ruby McManaway + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Sharon Williamson
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Natalie Grant, Tiana Mihaere, Rebecca Bain, Ashleigh Weir, Katelynn Gillingham + Jamie Gillingham (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Clark (stroke), Beth Jagusch, Kate Dore, Holly Fletcher, Michelle Barry, Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Rachel Kennedy, Kiri Williams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Jessica Donald, Tessa-Jane Power, Nadja Hyson, Alexandra Pitman, Milly Greenslade, Lydia Mossman, Ruby McManaway + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Sharon Williamson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Natalie Grant, Tiana Mihaere, Rebecca Bain, Ashleigh Weir, Katelynn Gillingham + Jamie Gillingham (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Madeline Smith, Rachel Wylie, Bella Hutchison, Zoe Pearce, Jacinda Bamford, Christie Morrison, Olivia Gray + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Esther Austin, Johannah Kearney, Tessa Young, Olivia Loe, Sophie Shingleton, Lisa Owen + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Katelyn Froude, Morgan Shepherd, Ingrid Mitchell, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Heather Livesey, Georgia Yaxley + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Esther Austin, Johannah Kearney, Tessa Young, Olivia Loe, Sophie Shingleton, Lisa Owen + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Katelyn Froude, Morgan Shepherd, Ingrid Mitchell, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Heather Livesey, Georgia Yaxley + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Clark (stroke), Beth Jagusch, Sarah Lindley, Louise Livesey, Kate Dore, Holly Fletcher, Rachel Kennedy, Kiri Williams + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Madeline Smith, Rachel Wylie, Bella Hutchison, Zoe Pearce, Jacinda Bamford, Christie Morrison, Olivia Gray + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Dyke (stroke), Laura Hughes, Paige Cook, Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Surrey Collett, Emma Weith + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Jemima Allison, Sarah Brown, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap + Alice Williams (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Dyke (stroke), Erica Taylor, Paige Cook, Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Surrey Collett, Emma Weith + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Madeline Smith, Rachel Wylie, Bella Hutchison, Zoe Pearce, Jacinda Bamford, Christie Morrison, Olivia Gray + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Jemima Allison, Sarah Brown, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap + Alice Williams (cox)
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Quinn Hawthorne, Mitchell Booth, Sam van der Weerden + Brin McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Lucas (stroke), Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Danyon Pitt, Tory Williams-Brown + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KVLY
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Kerr-Charnley (stroke), Marita Naoupu, Abigail Durrant, Andrea Davies + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & Helen Drijfhout
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Kathryn Mears + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & Helen Drijfhout
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
Justis Atkins (stroke), Rupert Jackman, Rowan Jackman, Logan Keys, Cole Gillman, Alex Grogan, Angus Howat, William Morris-Whyte + George Howat (cox)
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Scott Jones (stroke), Josh Hayes, Guy Redpath, Hayden Kerr, Tim Yaxley, Ben McLeod, Adam Carter, Thomas Jenkins + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Jim Smith, Tom Clyma, Liam Stevenson, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Sandston (stroke), James Lilley, Fred Coughlan, Tom Brand, Michael Shearer, Louis Kimber, Mark Dadson, Blake Houghton + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
Justis Atkins (stroke), Rupert Jackman, Rowan Jackman, Logan Keys, Cole Gillman, Alex Grogan, Angus Howat, William Morris-Whyte + George Howat (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Scott Jones (stroke), Josh Hayes, Guy Redpath, Hayden Kerr, Tim Yaxley, Ben McLeod, Adam Carter, Thomas Jenkins + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Jim Smith, Tom Clyma, Liam Stevenson, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Sandston (stroke), James Lilley, Fred Coughlan, Tom Brand, Michael Shearer, Louis Kimber, Mark Dadson, Blake Houghton + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), Andrew Oliver, William Meates, James Howard, Timothy Osmers, James Harvey, Fred Coughlan, Louis Kimber + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Sean O'Neill (stroke), Tufi Sele, Corey McCaffrey, Brook Robertson, Tom Nyenhuis, Joseph Trappitt, Tom Murray, Ryan Wilson + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
David Brydon (stroke), Hayden Soper, Cameron Scott, Mathew Lilley, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, David Childs, Tyler McKendry + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rowan Taylor (stroke), Henry Bell, Tommy Brennan, Michael Newton, Ashley Pont, Nick Gemmell, James Chapman, Angus Gray + Jonathon Calder (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Sam Doyle, Harry Beadel, Michael Allison, Nico Cronshaw, George Win, Oliver Tyro, Luke Austin + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Ben Luke (stroke), George Dennison, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Logan Boyd, Will Saxon, Josh Tell, Oliver Jolly + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tyler Good (stroke), Matt Radburnd, Thomas Ballantyne, Henry McManus, Cameron Durham, Delane Luke, James Beattie, Sam Bingham + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: James Smith
|