RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tim Carey (stroke), Alex Wing, James Luxton, Tom Brand, Joe Earl, Will Heap, James Russell, Thomas Frost + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Conor Mercer (stroke), Ben Crosbie, George Coslett, Ben Calder, Henry Booth, Jesse Aimer, Alex Deller, Paddy Harris + Harriet Riley (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthew McMaster (stroke), Andy Yeomans, Jonathan Fowler, Luke Mortimer, Chris Chang, Simon Early, James Sandston, William Todd + Louis Redmond (cox)
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Nick McKenzie (stroke), Lorenzo Babbage, Grayson Knapp, Brook Robertson, Jack Robinson, Jordon Osmaston, Oliver Johnston, Kyle Borlase + Douglas Hilson (cox)
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Creed
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Pip Prouting
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: TJ Leeming
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: James Redai
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Edward Styles
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joseph Byrnes
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
QRCC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrea Stiles
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie Bowley
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Edward Styles
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jesse Thurlow
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kimberley Scott
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Zoe McBride
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), Campbell Stewart, Gerrard Radburn, Fred Coughlan, Sam Davidson, Sam Glassey, Joshua Tansey, Timothy Osmers + Simon Breen (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Matthew Plaisted (stroke), Fletcher Homan, Stephen Campbell, Geoffrey Morris, Matthew Mears, Cooper Gilmour, Sam Hopewell, Jack Waddell + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Elliot Harvey (stroke), Tom Murray, Ben Scott, Rutger Maasdam, Corey McCaffrey, Liam Beattie, Ryan Wilson, Harry Taylor + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Adrian Riepen (stroke), Mitchell Horner, Scott Green, Brook Robertson, Luke Mincher, Joe Bennion, Nick McKenzie, Lorenzo Babbage + Amelia Peter (cox)
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Matt McGovern (stroke), Adam Garden, Trent Morris, Matt Smail, William Hyndman, Tyler Smith, Thomas Stott, Jamie Saunders + Aynsley Moore (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Nathan Flannery (stroke), Andrew King, William Meates, Jared Glue, James Harvey, Richard Newsome-White, Robert Mears, Finian Scott + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|