TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Archie Bruning, Leo Booth, John Gaspar, Sam Potts, Campbell Read, Sean Callinan, Joe Bacon + Callum Berkett (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 2: placed 2nd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
George Griffin (stroke), Jed Jager, Thomas Leslie, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, James McGregor, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Luca Harris, John Gaspar + Callum Berkett (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Lia Chalmers, Scout Atkins, Danielle Neilson, Summer Paterson, Katie Swinehart, Olivia Phizacklea + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Division 1: placed 3rd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 2: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 4th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Stella Janissen (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Lara Menefy, Kendall Tozer, Elise McKenzie, Ashlee Ennis, Ariane Smith, Ana McCulloch + Aine Taylor (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Saffron Hann (stroke), Tayla McCormick, Rumaysa Barnes, Emily Holland, Kelly Brown, Ella Muir, Nakeisha Jarvis, Annabel Robinson + Lola Bourne (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- A Final: placed 2nd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- A Final: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 1: placed 2nd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Cameron Hodges-Ginns (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Thomas Leslie, Luca Harris + Callum Berkett (cox)
- A Final: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 1: placed 4th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 5th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Joshua Percy (stroke), Andrew Annear, Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Thomas Leslie, Luca Harris, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Jed Jager + Callum Berkett (cox)
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Hugo van Cingel, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Tommy Rowlands (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lara Menefy (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Ariane Smith, Elise McKenzie, Ashlee Ennis, Stella Janissen, Ana McCulloch, Kendall Tozer + Aine Taylor (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Julia Rose, Renee Fettes, Grace Ede, Rumaysa Barnes, Nakeisha Jarvis, Saffron Hann, Tayla McCormick + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Lia Chalmers, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Brooke Poutawera, Olivia Phizacklea, Scout Atkins, Summer Paterson + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Archie Bruning (stroke), Campbell Read, Joe Bacon, John Gaspar, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery, Leo Booth, Sean Callinan, Steve Darcy + Callum Berkett (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd