Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 19th October 2013 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | Lane 12 | Lane 13 | Lane 14 | Lane 15 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1r1 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
2r1 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||||||||
10:05 | 3 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
10:10 | 3 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 4 | Mst 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
10:20 | 4 | Mst 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 5 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
10:40 | 6r1 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
7r1 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||||||||
10:50 | 8 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||||||||
10:55 | 9 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
11:10 | 10r1 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
11:20 | 11 | Mst 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
11:25 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
11:35 | 10r1 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
11:50 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 13 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
13a | Open 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 14 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
12:15 | 15 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
12:20 | 15 | W Open 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 16 | M Open 2(X)- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
12:35 | 16 | M Open 2(X)- division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 17r2 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
12:50 | 18 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
12:55 | 18 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
13:05 | 17r2 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
13:35 | 19 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
13:40 | 19 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
13:50 | 20 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
13:55 | 20 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
14:05 | 21 | W Open 2(X)- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
14:10 | 21 | W Open 2(X)- division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
14:20 | 22 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 23r3 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||||||
14:40 | 24 | Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 25 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
14:50 | 28 | W Open 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 23r3 | Corp 8+ (500m) division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||||||
15:05 | 26 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
15:10 | 27 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
15:20 | 29 | M Open 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 30r4 | Corp 8+ (500m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||||||||
15:40 | 31 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
15:50 | 30r4 | Corp 8+ (500m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 33r2 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
34r2 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||||||||
16:10 | 35r2 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||||||||
36r2 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A |