WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Nina Lawrence (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Rosa Buxton, Emily Bridgland, Evie Howard, Zoe Smith, Kim Estall + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Jessica Craig, Georgia Hickey, Presly Hood, Amelia Bryant, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Zena Burgess, Amber Swayne + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NPLB
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PMRB
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Adam Smith, Rory Tarpley, Tim Newell, Peter Te Paa, Zane Goggin + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Jack Allen-Russell (stroke), Josh Dray, Laurence McKnight, Oscar McClelland, Adam Hill, Torr Hosking Berge, Cam Hall, George Harding + David Ash (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
John Kite (stroke), Keiran Pere, Loftus Stanford, James Jones, Hayden Smith, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, Valentino Pack + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PMRB
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NPLB
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Bella Standring (stroke), Annabelle Treacy, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Zoe Coventry, Piper Maaka, Ellen Wilson-Hill, Brooke Cederwall + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Jessica Drake (stroke), Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson, Annelise Auker, Kristina Heywood, Courtney Doig, Amelia Radaich, Josephine Paxie + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt, Michelle Duffield, Vissa Tunsiri, Taylor Chadfield, Alexandra Bolt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jennie Evans
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jennie Evans
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Jack Allen-Russell (stroke), Theo Holst, Josh Dray, Laurence McKnight, Tim Hall, Oscar McClelland, Matthew Binnie, Adam Hill + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
James Pearce (stroke), Tanner Ilg, Kiwa Erueti-Newman, Theo Beaumont, Harry Saker, William Findlay, Sam Pedersen, Matt Latta + Alexander Bryan (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer & Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Marie Luise Reichelt (stroke), Lilli Hammond, Lola Murray-Camden, Natalia Muollo + Alexandra Bolt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Vissa Tunsiri + Taylor Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Barker (stroke), Abby Julian, Zara Simpson, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Grace Washington, Paige Friend, Brooke Gordon + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Jessica Craig, Georgia Hickey, Presly Hood, Amelia Bryant, Kara Scrimgeour, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Amber Swayne + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Natalia Golding, Isobel Gallagher, Petra Evans, Brooke Auker, Courtney Doig, Katie O'Hagan, Rosemary King + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kohu Pewhairangi
|
|||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Connor Dewar (stroke), Thomas Bohanna, Reuben Cairns-Kiriona, Callum McMullan + Miranda Conway (cox)
|
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Zara Simpson (stroke), Abby Julian, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Nina Lawrence, Madi Antipas, Madeline Barker, Brooke Gordon + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Jessica Craig, Georgia Hickey, Presly Hood, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Kara Scrimgeour, Amelia Bryant, Molly McCulloch + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|