WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Dominic McCann, Dylon van der Vental + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Nathan Luff (stroke), Tom Gibson, Matthew Wright, Jake Visser, Guy Thomson, Harry Lillington, Jacob Hiroti, Brodie Manson + Jacob Groves (cox)
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Sam Gallagher (stroke), George Truebridge, Thomas Wilson, Pererika Hill, Ben Robertson, Hugh Woodbury, Joel de Rose, Thomas Scott + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jack Woodbury
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Courtney Grant (stroke), Jordan Compton, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Natasha Bull, Alice Parle, Lise Jansen-Luke, Laila Smith + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jack Woodbury
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ryan Cvitanovich (stroke), Cameron Lawrence, Liam O'Leary, Charlie Quirk, Ben Tijsen-Cox, James McDonald, Kyle Ryland, Liam Jones + Joseph Hiroti (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Dominic McCann (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Matthew Johnson, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jack Kovacs, Severne Dawson, Tim Loretto, Dylon van der Vental + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jack Murphy
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PMRB
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Courtney Grant (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Jordan Compton + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Courtney Grant (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Jordan Compton + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Jessie Jamieson, Lily Marsh, Meggie Morrison, Lucy Hornabrook + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie van Bunnik (stroke), Emma Turner, Zoe Smith, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Emily Bridgland, Olivia Gallagher, Evie Howard + Emili Shiraiwa (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Eve Davis (stroke), Rebecca Latta, Grace Stewart, Sarah Findlay, Keeley Farrell, Felicity West, Megan Prentice, Katie Harford + Isobel Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PMRB
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PMRB
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Jason Theobald
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Shay Graham (stroke), Angus Todd, Jordan Martin, Alex Mitchell, Tane Wahitapu, Gareth Latornell, Martin Lotz, Cameron Edwards + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Leo English + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Briana Woodward (stroke), Gothami Jayasinha, Sariya McGrath, Claudia Cunningham + Stella Grubi (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider & Grant Ryder
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Izzy Paul
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Emma Rudge (stroke), Annabel Higgie, Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Anika Terry, Bianca van Dyke, Charlotte Russon, Amelia Rhodes + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Riley Wyeth (stroke), Ella Wilsher, Taliah Su'a, Leila Blackburn, Greer Ratana, Sally Gibson, Ashley O'Neil, Sarah Somerville + Rylee Dudley (cox)
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
William Fahey (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, Hayden Robertson, Caleb Soderberg, Allister Grange, Joshua McKone, Josh Blackmore + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Big Dog Durkin & Sassy Cathy Sue
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ryan Cvitanovich (stroke), Cameron Lawrence, Liam O'Leary, Charlie Quirk, Ben Tijsen-Cox, James McDonald, Kyle Ryland, Liam Jones + Joseph Hiroti (cox)
|