WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kyle Malone (stroke), Chris Campbell, Martyn O'Leary, Cody Price, Glen Simpson, Keiran Glentworth, Jake Houlahan, Thomas Powell + Lucy Allpress (cox)
- Race 1: placed 5th (8:40:80)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (7:51:75)
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Cheyenne Kohere, Laila Murphy, Sophie Wright, Cassandra Munroe, Paije Kendrick, Grace Thomson, Sarah Butters + Jared Watty (cox)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:54:06)
- Race 2: placed 3rd (8:36:02)
- Race 1: placed 1st (8:09:33)
- Race 1: placed 5th (8:05:22)
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:55:50)
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:56:32)
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kyle Malone (stroke), Chris Campbell, Martyn O'Leary, Cody Price, Glen Simpson, Keiran Glentworth, Zachary Bartley, Thomas Powell + Jared Watty (cox)
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:00:21)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (8:48:55)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (8:48:51)
- Race 4: placed 4th (9:20:13)
- Race 1: placed 6th (7:16:93)
- Race 2: placed 1st (7:37:44)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (8:07:24)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:12:17)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (7:12:61)
- Race 2: placed 5th (7:34:57)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:22:37)
- Race 1: placed 5th (8:11:97)
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kirsten Buys (stroke), Danjelle Wilson, Lucy Stewart, Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Kaela Janiten, Adele Geerkens, Ferne Kendrick + Tara Dickinson (cox)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (7:35:50)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:23:74)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (7:40:93)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (7:55:55)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (7:12:71)
- Race 2: placed 3rd (7:24:19)
- Race 1: placed 5th (9:12:34)
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Trean Russell (stroke), Kyle Hunt, Patrick Reynolds, Adam Howie, Adrian van Bussel, Cameron Smith, Richard Smith, Gus Pawson + Desiree Hannan (cox)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (5:46:69)
- Race 1: result (DNF)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (8:24:44)
- Race 2: placed 5th (9:13:10)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (7:40:16)
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:49:10)
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:07:65)
- Race 3: placed 1st (8:54:55)
- Race 1: placed 5th (11:22:03)
- Race 1: placed 1st (9:26:74)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (9:44:59)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (7:14:95)
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:01:09)