ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Reuben Youl (stroke), Tom Forrest, Fergus Roache, Tyler Elms, Jonathan Doogan, Dylan Fraser, Ben Hicks, Jakob Scotts-Bahle + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:46:32)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:52:63)
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:11:97)
- Race 2: placed 4th (8:55:63)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Marie Kitchin (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Madi Smith, Lydia Costello White + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:34:82)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: placed 6th (9:10:68)
- Race 1: result (SCR)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi
- Race 1: placed 5th (8:16:97)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 3: placed 6th (9:11:05)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Race 1: placed 3rd (7:13:41)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (7:58:26)
- Race 1: result (SCR)
- Race 3: placed 2nd (8:10:60)
- Race 2: placed 1st (7:14:91)
- Race 1: placed 4th (7:30:02)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Ruby Bainbridge, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 2: placed 2nd (8:09:33)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:29:78)
- Race 1: placed 5th (8:09:33)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Race 1: placed 1st (6:57:43)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (8:24:99)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (8:29:16)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (8:34:27)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Race 1: placed 2nd (6:54:58)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Lydia Costello White (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Marie Kitchin, Ruby Bainbridge, Emily Hughes, Chloe Brown, Brittany McLeod, Madi Smith + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
- Race 1: placed 3rd (8:07:85)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Te Aihe Butler, Joe Wright, Thomas Butt, Alex Sele, Niklas Gustavsson, James Hunter + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Race 1: placed 2nd (6:38:48)