AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Campbell
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ashley Toovey, Sophie McKeogh, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Oscar Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Oscar Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ashley Toovey, Sophie McKeogh, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Benjamin Ractliffe, Jack Norman, Blake Hogan, Jack Pringle, Samuel Manson, Hamish Bielby, Leo Hanna + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Benjamin Laurie, Will Hastings, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Fraser Peach, George Murray + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Darien Parsons (stroke), Gishi Gonzalez, Benjamin Strang, Mason Park, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Finlay Spooner, James Jones, Tim Haldane + William Wells (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Mulitalo (stroke), Dominic Bell, Connor Wanden, Liam McAree, Jose Vaquero, Zach Bargh, Lawrence Birch, Joshua Rowan + Hayden Livesey (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNW*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Carson Bluck (stroke), Kairori McGuinniety, Louis Grainger, Hamish Alexander-Drysdale + Sam Tillotson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Daniel Tait, Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Stephen Stokes + Holindu Abhayagunawardena (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hugo Findlay (stroke), Zeke O'Connor-Sapsford, Issa Njovu, Matthew Ryan + Maximilian Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Deb Debbage
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Clare Weterings, Elyse Rothery, Ruby Leverington, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Adelaide Brown, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie McDermott + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry, Lydia MacLean, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Charlotte Leslie, Brooke Cederwall, Emmy Sullivan + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & Michael Berry
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Wellington (stroke), Emma Williams, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
CAM*
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: AWGC
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Ruby Leverington, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie McDermott + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Edward Dunne, Hayden Rumble + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Deb Debbage
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jorja Bramley, Eleanor Morris, Lucy Julian, Bryda Chamberlain, Kimberly Shum, Jasmine M'Nijel + Ceri Armit (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Chevarn Parata (stroke), Tara Campbell, Cara McAree, Julia English, Millie Harland, Niamh Murfitt, Amelia Burley, Jessamy King + Kate Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ella Dudley (stroke), Zeah Brewer, Riley Frecklington, Mikayla Manville, Feyth Hogan, Niamh Murphy, Kate Cosford, Phoebe Brown + Rose Ross (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pete Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Madeleine Reid (stroke), Jessica Matangi, Tia Corpe, Cyara Torr, Phoebe Morrah, Alyana du Fresne, Amber Lowery, Charlotte Butcher + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Deb Debbage
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Luke Watts
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Corrine Packer (stroke), Lily Orsman, Kaitlin McGlinchey, Jorja McGlinchey, Lucy Dunshea, Stella Yan, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Charlotte Leslie, Brooke Cederwall, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNW*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Boat variation: M Snr 4X-
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sam Wilkins (stroke), Kyle Malone, Connor Burns, Paul Moreno, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Lucas Toovey, Henry Whitford Lee, Tristan Cotter + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Connor McLeod, Josh Williams, Blaine Abraham, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Brad Carter, Daniel Benton, Tim Winkler + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Deb Debbage
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Harriet Leslie, Ashley Toovey, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Connor Kennedy (stroke), John McClaren, Kade Sheely, Daniel Tait, Stephen Stokes, Jack Morris, Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Patrick Cook + Steph Taylor (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Richard Brock (stroke), Trevor Rush, Tony Upchurch, Murray Stewart, Allan Luff, Ewen Noble, Bruce Osborne, Garth Hammond + Sue O'Leary (cox)
Boat variation: M Mst 8+
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Campbell (stroke), George Egerton, Angus Cooper, Jacob Rhodes, Ethan Graham, Jack Smith, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne, Elliot Willis, Dominic Beaglehole, Fraser Peach, George Murray + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Tim Haldane (stroke), Jakob Hill, Sam Thrupp, Lachlan Doyle, David Byam, Tahana Warren, Koby Lee, T J Sunthornyanakit + Paul Bulbon (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Sarah Gower-James + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Campbell
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jennie Evans
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Sarah Gower-James + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Oscar Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: WLGC
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Adam Smith, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Angus Taylor (stroke), Loftus Stanford, Toby Lennox, Tyler Guinea, Bradley Sanson, Blake Hogan, Joseph Hazelhurst, Harry Davis + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Luke Watts (stroke), James Sandston, Hugh Pawson, Guy Thomson, Nathan Luff, Cameron Lawrence, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Levi Carroll + Niamh Mullany (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Connor McLeod, Josh Williams, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Gareth Latornell, Blaine Abraham, Daniel Benton, Tim Winkler + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|