STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Anton Possegger (stroke), Guy Boon, Taylor Hawker, Hugh Dowding, Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Edward Phelps, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Brumley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Simon Butler, Andy Gartrell, Conor McIntosh, Kieran Tan, Leo Stanic, Harry O'Neill + Frances Mitchell (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Edward Phelps
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Bryce, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Ferne Kendrick, Laila Murphy, Paije Kendrick, Aly Allison, Sophie Wright + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lindsay Carlyle (stroke), Elyse Cowling, Francie Morrow, Rebecca Perrot, Rhiannon Lewis, Christine Phillips, Amy Barbara, Caitlin Frew + Susan Gillespie (cox)
Coached by: Caitlin Frew
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Rongoawhina Mullany + Caroline Train (cox)
Coached by: Rongoawhina Mullany
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Brigit Leenards
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brumley
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Edward Phelps
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Hugh Dowding
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Patricia Banda, Rebecca Stanley, Ellen Verry, Megan Girdwood + Jasmine Hales (cox)
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Edward Phelps
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Christina Neil, Philippa Loveard, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Lillias Henderson, Lucy Saunders, Emily Mather + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Margot MacKay, Kelsey Armstrong, Rongoawhina Mullany, Annabel Donald, Emma Phelps + Caroline Train (cox)
Coached by: Emma Phelps
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Simone Dunn (stroke), Brodee Smith, Molly-Rose McDavitt, Isabella Wicks, Poppy Wilson, Florence Blair, Rebeccah Harding, Rachel Baker + Georgia Beck (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Brigit Leenards
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hamish Journeaux (stroke), Tam Irvine, Griffin Hunt, Greg Bryce, Mike Herder, Rob McDonald, Paul Rainier, John Chapman + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Edward Phelps (stroke), Jonathan Brumley, Michael Hurndell, Hugo Crosse, Fraser Craig, Alistair Molan, Jonathan Duncan, James Fisk + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: James Fisk
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: James Fisk
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hamish Journeaux (stroke), Tam Irvine, Griffin Hunt, Greg Bryce, Mike Herder, Rob McDonald, Paul Rainier, John Chapman + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Jack Greenslade (stroke), Lauchlan Rouse, Dion Petersen, Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Logan Toa, Blake Wilson, Toby Hoeta + Shannon Awhitu (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Chris Norris (stroke), George Daly, Kallum Brown, Shaun MacDonald, Callum Dunne, Alexander Houston, Jayde Thomas, Tai Mourie + Hayley Nixon (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Luc Mitchell (stroke), Isaac Forrest, Daniel Yska, Leo Stanic, Matthew Scully, Kieran Tan, Ben Reason, Harry O'Neill + Samuel Ng (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Emma Phelps
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|