Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Michael Hiddleston, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Michael Hiddleston, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Olympe de Rouvroy, Amy Barclay, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Eleanor Bonetti, Grace Michie, Madeleine Wilson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Johnstone, Grace Michie, Madeleine Wilson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Olympe de Rouvroy, Amy Barclay, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Callum Gilmour (stroke), Chris Everitt, Lewis Morrell, Patrick Davenport, Hugo Verdonk, James Brake, Edward Barry, Cameron Elliott + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Callum Gilmour (stroke), Chris Everitt, Lewis Morrell, Patrick Davenport, Hugo Verdonk, James Brake, Edward Barry, Cameron Elliott + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
EBSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Mikayla Cracknell, Sophie Wallace, Claudia Waite + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Sacha Sampson, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Mikayla Cracknell, Sophie Wallace, Claudia Waite + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Penney (stroke), Isobel Sturgin, Kenzie Smith, Chelsea Cox, Georgia Anderson, Capri Lonie, Jessica Taylor, Holly MacDonald + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Sienna Cook, Holly Schiele, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Kate Baddeley, Piper Wight + Kate Tapper (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Lobb (stroke), Jemima Heyward, Jemima Forsythe, Tori Jones, Millie Lovrich, Olivia Maxwell, Hannah Parkman, Amelia Johnston + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Penney (stroke), Isobel Sturgin, Kenzie Smith, Chelsea Cox, Georgia Anderson, Capri Lonie, Jessica Taylor, Holly MacDonald + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Sienna Cook, Holly Schiele, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Kate Baddeley, Piper Wight + Kate Tapper (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Lobb (stroke), Jemima Heyward, Jemima Forsythe, Tori Jones, Millie Lovrich, Olivia Maxwell, Hannah Parkman, Amelia Johnston + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Andrew Jantke (stroke), James Tremeer, Sam McWilliam, George Miles, Jonathan Shutes, Ishaan Benipal, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Barry (stroke), Sam Ready, Connor Chetwynd, Thomas Barrell, Max Reesby, Konrad Lotu-I'iga, Edward Nelson, William Arrell + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Quenton Yeo (stroke), Joshua Sain, Joshua Vodanovich, Tomas Broderick, Jack Jessiman, Michael Brenton Rule, Tom Wild, Theo Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sam Garton (stroke), Finn Wilson, Lucas Kershaw, Michael Hiddleston, Ashton Nelson, Oliver Lydon, Benson Kershaw, Gabriel Melrose + Niko Hoare (cox)
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Alex Iro (stroke), Erin Abernethy, Katya Rusakova, Isabella Adams, Isabel Edmondson, Britney Jamieson, Ella Gleeson, Sophia Rogers + Pranesh Patel (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Andrea Hey, Helaina Sealesford, Amelia Matthews, Chyna Watson, Selin Akkaya, Amelia Mitchell + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Alex Iro (stroke), Erin Abernethy, Katya Rusakova, Isabella Adams, Isabel Edmondson, Britney Jamieson, Ella Gleeson, Sophia Rogers + Pranesh Patel (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Andrea Hey, Helaina Sealesford, Amelia Matthews, Chyna Watson, Selin Akkaya, Amelia Mitchell + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
EBSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Archie Porteous, Jackson Wiggans, Heath Shepherd + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Gdc MacLeans Comp.
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Archie Porteous, Jackson Wiggans, Heath Shepherd + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Gdc MacLeans Comp.
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jodie Barclay (stroke), Isabella Adams, Britney Jamieson, Katya Rusakova, Ella Gleeson, Sophia Rogers, Lauren Blakey, Ella Wake + Maggie Smith (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jodie Barclay (stroke), Isabella Adams, Britney Jamieson, Katya Rusakova, Ella Gleeson, Sophia Rogers, Lauren Blakey, Ella Wake + Maggie Smith (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Blakey (stroke), Jemma Couillault, Olivia Maxwell, Ruby Hayes + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Amelia Matthews, Amelia Mitchell + Ciara Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Blakey (stroke), Jemma Couillault, Olivia Maxwell, Ruby Hayes + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Amelia Matthews, Amelia Mitchell + Ciara Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Samantha Bailey (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Isobel Hume, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Samantha Bailey (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Isobel Hume, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
William MacDonald (stroke), Quenton Yeo, Kahu Hema, Max Duder, Ethan Cleland, Joel Anderson, Liam Jessiman, Rafe Nielsen + Amy Barclay (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Barry (stroke), Sam Ready, Sam McWilliam, George Miles, Ashton Nelson, Edward Nelson, Oliver Lydon, Gabriel Melrose + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Barry (stroke), Sam Ready, Sam McWilliam, George Miles, Ashton Nelson, Edward Nelson, Oliver Lydon, Gabriel Melrose + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
William MacDonald (stroke), Quenton Yeo, Kahu Hema, Max Duder, Ethan Cleland, Joel Anderson, Liam Jessiman, Rafe Nielsen + Amy Barclay (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Renee Henry, Florence Webber, Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Hannah Simpson, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Olivia Swann, Nadine Billing, Isabelle Howard, Andrea Hey, Amelia Barrell + Jaime Eagle (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Kenzie Smith (stroke), Emma Penney, Chelsea Cox, Kayli Singleton, Isobel Sturgin, Capri Lonie, Jessica Taylor, Holly MacDonald + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jessie Bullians (stroke), Carmen Haybittle, Lea Ilic, Kaitlin Jaeger, Caitlin Janes, Alicia Oswald, Annabella Simmons, Leah Slykerman + Ava Unwin (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Finn Tracey, Jed Williams, Hugh Ibbotson, Trent Marshall + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Michael Hiddleston, Bruce Xie, Thomas Barrell, Connor Chetwynd, Finn Wilson + Tony Khoo (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Finn Tracey, Jed Williams, Hugh Ibbotson, Trent Marshall + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Michael Hiddleston, Bruce Xie, Thomas Barrell, Connor Chetwynd, Finn Wilson + Tony Khoo (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Mikayla Cracknell, Tessa White-Parsons, Claudia Waite, Sophie Salt, Sophie Wallace, Michelle Murphy, Natasha Abel + Megan Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rochelle Farmer (stroke), Abigail Parry, Bethany Glenn, Eden Kelleher, Lenny Voorhaar, Laura James, Elyse Pepper, Danielle Vandermeer + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Mikayla Cracknell, Tessa White-Parsons, Claudia Waite, Sophie Salt, Sophie Wallace, Michelle Murphy, Natasha Abel + Megan Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rochelle Farmer (stroke), Abigail Parry, Bethany Glenn, Eden Kelleher, Lenny Voorhaar, Laura James, Elyse Pepper, Danielle Vandermeer + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Duffett (stroke), Matt Gruiters, Darryn van der Sandt, James Martin, Johnathan Edwards, Michael Smyth, Scott Alderson, Darius Tan + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Duffett (stroke), Matt Gruiters, Darryn van der Sandt, James Martin, Johnathan Edwards, Michael Smyth, Scott Alderson, Darius Tan + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Rosie Ireland, Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Verity Andrews, Eleanor Bonetti, Lucinda Trethewey + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Olivia Couillault, Kate Haines, Isabella Morcom, Amy Hill, Hannah Avery, Sophie Clark + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Rosie Ireland, Kate Poole, Grace Johnstone, Verity Andrews, Eleanor Bonetti, Lucinda Trethewey + Lauren Furley (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Olivia Couillault, Kate Haines, Isabella Morcom, Amy Hill, Hannah Avery, Sophie Clark + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tom Mills (stroke), Ollie Strang, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Kieran Blockley, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Angus Shotter, Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Jonty Matla, Hugh Marshall, Findlay Carter, Alexander Goldstein, Thomas Overy, Jack Ready + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Benjamin Scott, Max le Cren, Dan Young, Dean Palmer-Neels, Bruce Xie, Jack Solomon, Chris Holdsworth + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tom Mills (stroke), Ollie Strang, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Kieran Blockley, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Angus Shotter, Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Jonty Matla, Hugh Marshall, Findlay Carter, Alexander Goldstein, Thomas Overy, Jack Ready + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Benjamin Scott, Max le Cren, Dan Young, Dean Palmer-Neels, Bruce Xie, Jack Solomon, Chris Holdsworth + Henry Briggs (cox)
|