- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:29.19)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Rob Nichols
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Rob Nichols
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:56.92)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:37.78)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lauren Shields (stroke), Aimee Channer, Caitlyn Wardell, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:53.66)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Rob Nichols
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.50)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:47.31)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:35.16)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:16.10)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:22.04)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:19.92)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rosie Frood (stroke), Nakeisha Jarvis, Kelly Brown, Emily Holland, Madison Norton, Annabel Robinson, Lia Chalmers, Tessa Phipps + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:04.30)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (NTT)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.60)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Megan Howard, Grace Fifita, Ella Muir, Saffron Hann, Piper McConnell, Lia Chalmers, Tayla McCormick + Brooke Poutawera (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 5: placed 5th (10:22.41)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:35.25)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Grace Ede (stroke), Latasha Yorke, Bethany Lankshear, Renee Fettes + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rogan Long (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Ashlee Ennis, Elise McKenzie, Ariane Smith, Kendall Tozer, Lara Menefy, Ana McCulloch + Jemima Krauskopf (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:16.04)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lara Urquhart (stroke), Lia Chalmers, Annabel Robinson, Emily Holland, Kelly Brown, Nakeisha Jarvis, Madison Norton, Tessa Phipps + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:13.22)