menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Anthony Allen (stroke) (WKOC), Patrick McInnes (HWBC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Martyn O'Leary (stroke) (WKOC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), Lucas Clarke (WKOC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #4 RPCW
Ruben Houghton (stroke) (WKOC), Thomas Bedford (WKOC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #5 RPCW
Fergus McSwiney (stroke) (WKOC), Cameron Steedman (WKOC)
 
Event 8
W Prem 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke) (HWBC), Georgia King (HWBC)
 
Event 8
W Prem 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Ellen Schroeder (stroke) (WKOC), Isla Blake (HAMC)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.56)
 
Event 15
W Open 4-
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Isla Blake (stroke) (HAMC), Finau Mosa'Ati Fosita (HAMC), Jessica Turfrey (HWBC), Ellen Schroeder (WKOC)
 
Event 22
M Prem 1X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Ben Kirsop (CAMC)
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:49.09)
 
Event 37
M Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Ben van Dalen (stroke) (CAMC), Jordan Parry (TGAC)
 
Event 37
M Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Ben Kirsop (stroke) (CAMC), Sam Monkley (CAMC)
 
Event 38
W Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Hannah Osborne (stroke) (TAWC), Claudia Hyde (ROTC)
 
Event 38
W Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Samantha Voss (stroke) (CAMC), Luka Ellery (TAWC)
 
Event 38
W Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Georgia Allen (stroke) (WKOC), Courtney Rennie (TGAC)
 
Event 38
W Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #4 RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke) (HWBC), Claudia MacDonald (HAMC)
 
Event 45
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), Lucas Clarke (WKOC), Anthony Allen (WKOC), Patrick McInnes (HWBC)
 
Event 45
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Martyn O'Leary (stroke) (WKOC), Thomas Bedford (WKOC), Ruben Houghton (WKOC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC)
 
Event 53
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Ben van Dalen (stroke) (CAMC), Jordan Parry (TGAC), Ben Kirsop (CAMC), Sam Monkley (CAMC)
 
Event 62
B U18 8+
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC), Martyn O'Leary (WKOC), Ruben Houghton (WKOC), Thomas Bedford (WKOC), Lucas Clarke (WKOC), Fergus McSwiney (WKOC), Cameron Steedman (WKOC) + Caleb Shepherd (cox) (WKOC)
Boat variation: Open 8+

Filter results