menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
 
Event 3
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (10:05.78)
 
Event 15
W Open 4-
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 26
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
 
Event 26
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
 
Event 26
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
 
Event 34
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Footloose
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (10:19.31)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:28.93)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
 
Event 46
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: ONYX
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
 
Event 46
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: ONYX
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
 
Event 46
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: ONYX
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Dan McSweeney
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:53.56)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
 
Event 58
W Snr 2-
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons

Filter results